Resultados en directo - fase grupos

Lokomotiv Moscú - FC Copenhague

Lokomotiv Stadium
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Lokomotiv Moscú Lokomotiv Moscow   -   FC København FC Copenhague
 

Comunale di Cornaredo
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Lugano Lugano   -   Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Viktoria Plzen - FCSB

Doosan Arena
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen   -   FCSB FCSB
 

FC Colonia - Arsenal

RheinEnergieSTADION
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
FC Colonia 1. FC Köln   -   Arsenal Arsenal
 

BATE Borisov - Estrella Roja Belgrado

Borisov Arena
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov   -   Crvena Zvezda Estrella Roja Belgrado
 

FC Red Bull Salzburgo - Vitória Guimarães

Red Bull Arena Salzburg
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
FC Red Bull Salzburgo FC Red Bull Salzburg   -   Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 

Konyaspor - Olympique Marsella

Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Konyaspor Konyaspor   -   Marseille Olympique Marsella
 

Östersunds FK - Zorya Luhansk

Jamtkraft Arena
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK   -   Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
 

Lazio - Vitesse

Olimpico
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Lazio Lazio   -   Vitesse Vitesse
 

Niza - SV Zulte Waregem

Allianz Riviera
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Niza Nice   -   SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
 

Krestovsky Stadium
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 19:00h.
Zenit St Petersburgo Zenit St Petersburg   -   Vardar Vardar

Netanya Municipal Stadium
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv   -   Slavia Prague Slavia Praga

Partizan Belgrado - Young Boys

FK Partizan Stadium
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrade   -   Young Boys Young Boys
 

Skenderbeu Korce - Dynamo Kiev

Elbasan Arena
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce   -   Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kiev
 

Ludogorets Razgrad - Istanbul Basaksehir

Ludogorets Arena
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad   -   Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
 

Sporting Braga - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Estádio Municipal de Braga
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
 

AEK Atenas - HNK Rijeka

Athens Olympic Stadium
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
AEK Atenas AEK Athens   -   HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
 

Milan - FK Austria Viena

Giuseppe Meazza
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Milan Milan   -   FK Austria Wien FK Austria Viena
 

Everton - Atalanta

Goodison Park
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Everton Everton   -   Atalanta Atalanta
 

Lyon - Apollon Limassol

Parc OL
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Lyon Lyon   -   Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
 

Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlín

Complexul Sheriff
Sin iniciar 23.11.2017 21:05h.
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol   -   Zlín Zlín
 

Buscador de deportes

Europa League