Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Fin
02/09 Atlético de Madrid 9 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
02/09 Getafe 2 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
02/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
02/09 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
02/09 Almendralejo 2 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
03/09 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 3 Aravaca Fin
03/09 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Leganés Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Alcobendas 1 - 4 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
09/09 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
09/09 Real Valladolid 6 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
09/09 Fútbol Peña 0 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
09/09 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fin
09/09 Leganés 4 - 2 UD Santa Marta Fin
09/09 Aravaca 0 - 0 Real Madrid Fin
10/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Getafe Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Leganés Fin
16/09 Fútbol Peña 0 - 4 Colegio Diocesano Fin
16/09 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 7 Real Valladolid Fin
17/09 Getafe 1 - 0 Alcobendas Fin
17/09 Almendralejo 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
17/09 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Aravaca Fin
17/09 Real Madrid 9 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
17/09 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017
23/09 Colegio Diocesano 4 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
23/09 Rayo Vallecano 5 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
23/09 Alcobendas 0 - 5 Atlético de Madrid Fin
23/09 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
23/09 Real Valladolid 2 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
23/09 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
23/09 Leganés 2 - 2 Getafe Fin
23/09 Aravaca 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fin
30/09 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
30/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
30/09 Fútbol Peña 1 - 3 Alcobendas Fin
30/09 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
01/10 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 2 Leganés Fin
01/10 Getafe 3 - 3 Aravaca Fin
01/10 Almendralejo 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
07/10 Alcobendas 1 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
07/10 Leganés 2 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
07/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 3 Getafe Fin
07/10 Real Valladolid 6 - 4 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
07/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
07/10 Aravaca 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
08/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
12/10 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
12/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
12/10 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
12/10 Almendralejo 0 - 6 Real Madrid Fin
12/10 Colegio Diocesano 3 - 1 Leganés Fin
12/10 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
12/10 Fútbol Peña 3 - 3 Aravaca Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Real Madrid 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
15/10 Leganés 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fin
15/10 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
15/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
15/10 Alcobendas 2 - 2 Almendralejo Fin
15/10 Aravaca 2 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
15/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 3 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
15/10 Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Getafe Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Alcobendas 2 - 1 Leganés Fin
21/10 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Aravaca Fin
21/10 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
21/10 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
21/10 Fútbol Peña 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
22/10 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
22/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
22/10 Almendralejo 3 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
26/10 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Getafe Fin
28/10 Leganés 6 - 3 Almendralejo Fin
28/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 5 Rayo Vallecano Fin
28/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
28/10 Unión Adarve 4 - 2 Fútbol Peña Fin
28/10 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
29/10 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fin
29/10 Aravaca 2 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Alcobendas 3 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
04/11 Colegio Diocesano 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
04/11 Fútbol Peña 1 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
04/11 Almendralejo 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
05/11 Leganés 1 - 4 Aravaca Fin
05/11 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Madrid Fin
05/11 Getafe 2 - 2 UD Santa Marta Fin
05/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Real Valladolid 5 - 0 Alcobendas Fin
11/11 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
11/11 UD Santa Marta 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
11/11 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 3 Getafe Fin
11/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
11/11 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
12/11 Aravaca 3 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
12/11 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 2 Leganés Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Alcobendas 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
18/11 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
18/11 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 3 Real Madrid Fin
18/11 Atlético de Madrid 11 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
18/11 Fútbol Peña 3 - 3 UD Santa Marta Fin
19/11 Leganés 3 - 3 Real Valladolid Fin
19/11 Almendralejo 3 - 2 Getafe Fin
19/11 Aravaca 0 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Real Valladolid 3 - 1 Aravaca Fin
25/11 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Fútbol Peña Fin
25/11 UD Santa Marta 2 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
26/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Leganés Fin
26/11 Atlético Casarrubuelos 3 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
26/11 Almendralejo 1 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
26/11 Getafe 0 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fin
26/11 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
01/12 Alcobendas 1 - 0 Real Madrid Fin
02/12 CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
02/12 Aravaca 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
02/12 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
02/12 Atlético de Madrid 6 - 0 Almendralejo Fin
02/12 Fútbol Peña 0 - 2 Getafe Fin
03/12 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
03/12 Leganés 3 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
06/12 CD Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
08/12 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 2 Getafe Fin
09/12 Real Valladolid 5 - 0 Almendralejo Fin
09/12 Fútbol Peña 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
10/12 Alcobendas 0 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
10/12 Leganés 2 - 1 Real Madrid Fin
10/12 Aravaca 1 - 3 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Aravaca Fin
16/12 Atlético de Madrid 5 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
16/12 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Alcobendas Fin
16/12 UD Santa Marta 0 - 1 Leganés Fin
16/12 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 2 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
16/12 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
17/12 Getafe 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fin
17/12 Almendralejo 0 - 2 Fútbol Peña Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

06.01.2018 - 13.02.2018
06/01 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
07/01 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Atlético de Madrid Fin
07/01 Aravaca 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
07/01 Alcobendas 0 - 4 Getafe Fin
07/01 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
07/01 Leganés 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
23/01 CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 1 Real Madrid Fin
13/02 Colegio Diocesano 3 - 2 Fútbol Peña Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2018 - 24.02.2018
13/01 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Aravaca Fin
13/01 UD Santa Marta 2 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
13/01 Almendralejo 0 - 3 Colegio Diocesano Fin
13/01 Atlético de Madrid 5 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
13/01 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fin
14/01 Getafe 0 - 1 Leganés Fin
14/01 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
24/02 Fútbol Peña 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Leganés 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fin
20/01 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fin
20/01 CD Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
20/01 Aravaca 3 - 2 Getafe Fin
20/01 Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
21/01 Real Valladolid 3 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
21/01 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
21/01 Alcobendas 2 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
27/01 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
27/01 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
27/01 Fútbol Peña 2 - 1 Leganés Fin
27/01 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Aravaca Fin
28/01 Almendralejo 0 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Fin
28/01 Getafe 1 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
28/01 Real Madrid 6 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2018
03/02 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Getafe Fin
03/02 Aravaca 4 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
03/02 CD Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fin
03/02 Real Madrid 7 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
03/02 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
03/02 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fin
03/02 Leganés 2 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fin
03/02 Alcobendas 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Leganés Fin
10/02 Colegio Diocesano 3 - 1 Aravaca Fin
10/02 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
10/02 Fútbol Peña 1 - 2 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
11/02 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Real Valladolid Fin
11/02 Almendralejo 1 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
11/02 Getafe 4 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
11/02 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 3 Colegio Diocesano Fin
17/02 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
17/02 Leganés 1 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
17/02 Unión Adarve 0 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fin
17/02 UD Santa Marta 4 - 0 Almendralejo Fin
18/02 Real Valladolid 12 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
18/02 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 3 Getafe Fin
18/02 Aravaca 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Alcobendas 1 - 2 Aravaca Fin
03/03 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
03/03 Colegio Diocesano 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
03/03 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 UD Santa Marta Fin
03/03 Fútbol Peña 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
03/03 Atlético de Madrid 7 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
04/03 Getafe 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
04/03 Almendralejo 3 - 1 Leganés Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
09/03 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
10/03 Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fin
10/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 0 Alcobendas Fin
10/03 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Getafe Fin
10/03 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Almendralejo Fin
10/03 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
10/03 Atlético Casarrubuelos 2 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
11/03 Aravaca 3 - 2 Leganés Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Alcobendas 0 - 4 Real Valladolid Fin
17/03 Colegio Diocesano 3 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
17/03 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
17/03 Leganés 1 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
18/03 Getafe 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
18/03 Almendralejo 2 - 1 Aravaca Fin
18/03 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
18/03 Fútbol Peña 0 - 3 Real Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Leganés Fin
24/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 3 Aravaca Fin
24/03 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fin
24/03 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Alcobendas Fin
24/03 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fin
25/03 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fin
25/03 Getafe 2 - 0 Almendralejo Fin
25/03 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
29/03 Leganés 0 - 3 Unión Adarve Fin
29/03 Fútbol Peña 1 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
29/03 Aravaca 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
29/03 Alcobendas 2 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fin
30/03 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Getafe Fin
31/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 0 Almendralejo Fin
01/04 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 3 Real Madrid Fin
01/04 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fin
08/04 Real Valladolid 4 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fin
08/04 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Aravaca Fin
08/04 Real Madrid 5 - 0 Alcobendas Fin
08/04 UD Santa Marta 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fin
08/04 Almendralejo 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fin
08/04 Atlético Casarrubuelos 2 - 1 Leganés Fin
08/04 Getafe 6 - 1 Fútbol Peña Fin
 

Buscador de deportes