Resultados de Liga Peruana

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 Alianza Atlético   -   Academia Cantolao 20:15h.
18/08 Juan Aurich   -   UTC Cajamarca 22:30h.
19/08 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Melgar 19:30h.
19/08 Deportivo Municipal   -   Sport Rosario 22:00h.
20/08 Sport Huancayo   -   Sporting Cristal 18:15h.
20/08 Real Garcilaso   -   Alianza Lima 20:15h.
20/08 Universitario de Deportes   -   Unión Comercio 22:30h.
21/08 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Ayacucho 22:30h.
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Academia Cantolao   -   Juan Aurich 03:00h.
09/09 Ayacucho   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 19:30h.
09/09 UTC Cajamarca   -   Deportivo Municipal 22:00h.
10/09 Sport Rosario   -   Sport Huancayo 00:45h.
10/09 Alianza Lima   -   Universitario de Deportes 03:00h.
10/09 Unión Comercio   -   Alianza Atlético 18:15h.
10/09 Melgar   -   Real Garcilaso 20:30h.
10/09 Sporting Cristal   -   Comerciantes Unidos 23:00h.
13.09.2017 - 14.09.2017
13/09 Real Garcilaso   -   Ayacucho 18:00h.
13/09 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Sporting Cristal 20:15h.
13/09 Alianza Atlético   -   Universitario de Deportes 22:30h.
13/09 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Sport Rosario 22:30h.
14/09 Alianza Lima   -   Melgar 03:00h.
14/09 Sport Huancayo   -   UTC Cajamarca 18:00h.
14/09 Juan Aurich   -   Unión Comercio 20:15h.
14/09 Deportivo Municipal   -   Academia Cantolao 22:30h.
16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Melgar   -   Alianza Atlético 19:30h.
16/09 Sporting Cristal   -   Real Garcilaso 22:00h.
17/09 Sport Rosario   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 00:45h.
17/09 Unión Comercio   -   Deportivo Municipal 18:00h.
17/09 Ayacucho   -   Alianza Lima 20:30h.
17/09 Universitario de Deportes   -   Juan Aurich 23:00h.
18/09 Academia Cantolao   -   Sport Huancayo 01:15h.
18/09 UTC Cajamarca   -   Comerciantes Unidos 22:30h.
22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
22/09 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   UTC Cajamarca 20:15h.
22/09 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Academia Cantolao 22:30h.
23/09 Juan Aurich   -   Alianza Atlético 19:30h.
23/09 Melgar   -   Ayacucho 22:00h.
24/09 Deportivo Municipal   -   Universitario de Deportes 03:00h.
24/09 Sport Huancayo   -   Unión Comercio 18:15h.
24/09 Real Garcilaso   -   Sport Rosario 20:30h.
24/09 Alianza Lima   -   Sporting Cristal 23:00h.
26.09.2017 - 29.09.2017
26/09 Alianza Atlético   -   Deportivo Municipal 20:15h.
26/09 Juan Aurich   -   Ayacucho 22:30h.
27/09 Academia Cantolao   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 03:00h.
27/09 Unión Comercio   -   Comerciantes Unidos 20:15h.
27/09 Sporting Cristal   -   Melgar 22:30h.
28/09 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sport Huancayo 03:00h.
28/09 UTC Cajamarca   -   Real Garcilaso 22:30h.
29/09 Sport Rosario   -   Alianza Lima 03:00h.
30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
30/09 Ayacucho   -   Sporting Cristal 19:30h.
30/09 Deportivo Municipal   -   Juan Aurich 22:00h.
01/10 Real Garcilaso   -   Academia Cantolao 18:00h.
01/10 Melgar   -   Sport Rosario 20:00h.
01/10 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Universitario de Deportes 22:30h.
02/10 Alianza Lima   -   UTC Cajamarca 01:00h.
02/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Unión Comercio 20:15h.
02/10 Sport Huancayo   -   Alianza Atlético 22:30h.
13.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
13/10 UTC Cajamarca   -   Melgar 22:30h.
14/10 Juan Aurich   -   Sport Huancayo 19:30h.
14/10 Deportivo Municipal   -   Sporting Cristal 22:00h.
15/10 Sport Rosario   -   Ayacucho 00:45h.
15/10 Academia Cantolao   -   Alianza Lima 03:00h.
15/10 Unión Comercio   -   Real Garcilaso 18:15h.
15/10 Alianza Atlético   -   Comerciantes Unidos 20:30h.
15/10 Universitario de Deportes   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 23:00h.
20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Sport Huancayo   -   Deportivo Municipal 20:15h.
20/10 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Juan Aurich 22:30h.
21/10 Ayacucho   -   UTC Cajamarca 19:30h.
21/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Alianza Atlético 22:00h.
22/10 Melgar   -   Academia Cantolao 03:00h.
22/10 Sporting Cristal   -   Sport Rosario 18:15h.
22/10 Real Garcilaso   -   Universitario de Deportes 20:30h.
22/10 Alianza Lima   -   Unión Comercio 23:00h.
24.10.2017 - 26.10.2017
24/10 Juan Aurich   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 22:30h.
25/10 Academia Cantolao   -   Ayacucho 00:45h.
25/10 Deportivo Municipal   -   Comerciantes Unidos 03:00h.
25/10 Unión Comercio   -   Melgar 20:15h.
25/10 UTC Cajamarca   -   Sporting Cristal 22:30h.
26/10 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sport Rosario 03:00h.
26/10 Alianza Atlético   -   Real Garcilaso 20:15h.
26/10 Sport Huancayo   -   Alianza Lima 22:30h.
28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Ayacucho   -   Unión Comercio 19:30h.
28/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Deportivo Municipal 22:00h.
29/10 Sport Rosario   -   UTC Cajamarca 00:45h.
29/10 Melgar   -   Universitario de Deportes 03:00h.
29/10 Sporting Cristal   -   Academia Cantolao 18:15h.
29/10 Real Garcilaso   -   Juan Aurich 20:30h.
29/10 Alianza Lima   -   Alianza Atlético 23:00h.
30/10 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Sport Huancayo 22:30h.
03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Melgar 22:30h.
04/11 Alianza Atlético   -   Ayacucho 19:30h.
04/11 Sport Huancayo   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 22:00h.
05/11 Academia Cantolao   -   Sport Rosario 00:45h.
05/11 Deportivo Municipal   -   Real Garcilaso 03:00h.
05/11 Unión Comercio   -   UTC Cajamarca 17:15h.
05/11 Juan Aurich   -   Alianza Lima 19:30h.
05/11 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sporting Cristal 22:00h.
10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Comerciantes Unidos 19:15h.
10/11 UTC Cajamarca   -   Academia Cantolao 21:30h.
11/11 Real Garcilaso   -   Sport Huancayo 18:30h.
11/11 Melgar   -   Juan Aurich 21:00h.
11/11 Sport Rosario   -   Unión Comercio 23:45h.
12/11 Sporting Cristal   -   Alianza Atlético 17:15h.
12/11 Ayacucho   -   Universitario de Deportes 19:30h.
12/11 Alianza Lima   -   Deportivo Municipal 22:00h.
17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
17/11 Sport Huancayo   -   Ayacucho 18:30h.
17/11 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Real Garcilaso 21:30h.
18/11 Juan Aurich   -   Sporting Cristal 19:30h.
18/11 Deportivo Municipal   -   Melgar 22:00h.
19/11 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Alianza Lima 02:00h.
19/11 Unión Comercio   -   Academia Cantolao 17:15h.
19/11 Alianza Atlético   -   Sport Rosario 20:30h.
19/11 Universitario de Deportes   -   UTC Cajamarca 23:00h.
26.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
26/11 Academia Cantolao   -   Universitario de Deportes 20:00h.
26/11 Alianza Lima   -   Comerciantes Unidos 20:00h.
26/11 Ayacucho   -   Deportivo Municipal 20:00h.
26/11 Melgar   -   Sport Huancayo 20:00h.
26/11 Real Garcilaso   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 20:00h.
26/11 Sport Rosario   -   Juan Aurich 20:00h.
26/11 Sporting Cristal   -   Unión Comercio 20:00h.
26/11 UTC Cajamarca   -   Alianza Atlético 20:00h.

Buscador de deportes