Calendario de Liga Venezolana - Apertura

Jornada 1ª

28.01.2017 - 25.03.2017
28/01 Zulia 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
28/01 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
28/01 Real Esppor 4 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
29/01 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
29/01 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
29/01 Monagas 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
29/01 Zamora F.C 3 - 1 Aragua Fin
25/03 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fin
25/03 Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Aplaz.
 

Jornada 2ª

03.02.2017 - 07.02.2017
03/02 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 3 Atlético Venezuela Fin
03/02 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 2 Zulia Fin
04/02 Metropolitanos 0 - 3 Zamora F.C Fin
04/02 Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fin
04/02 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
05/02 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
05/02 Aragua 0 - 0 Monagas Fin
05/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club Aplaz.
07/02 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Real Esppor Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.02.2017 - 14.02.2017
10/02 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
11/02 Zamora F.C 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
11/02 Aragua 2 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
12/02 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fin
12/02 Trujillanos 1 - 2 Atlético Socopó Fin
12/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
12/02 Real Esppor 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
12/02 Monagas 3 - 4 Zulia Fin
14/02 Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.02.2017 - 21.02.2017
17/02 Zulia 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara Fin
18/02 Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Atlético Venezuela Fin
18/02 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
19/02 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 0 Monagas Fin
19/02 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 2 Real Esppor Fin
19/02 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 3 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
19/02 Metropolitanos 0 - 2 Aragua Fin
19/02 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
21/02 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Zamora F.C Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.02.2017 - 28.02.2017
23/02 Aragua 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
25/02 Real Esppor 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
26/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 3 Zulia Fin
26/02 Monagas 4 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Fin
26/02 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
26/02 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fin
27/02 Deportivo Lara 6 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fin
28/02 Zamora F.C 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
28/02 Carabobo Fútbol Club 3 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

04.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
04/03 Real Esppor 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
04/03 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
05/03 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Aragua Fin
05/03 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 2 Monagas Fin
05/03 Atlético Socopó 2 - 2 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
05/03 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
23/03 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 0 Zamora F.C Fin
25/03 Zulia 0 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Aplaz.
26/03 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Trujillanos Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

10.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
10/03 Aragua 5 - 0 Zulia Fin
11/03 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
12/03 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fin
12/03 Trujillanos 2 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
12/03 Metropolitanos 3 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
12/03 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
12/03 Carabobo Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
13/03 Zamora F.C 6 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fin
26/03 Monagas 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

18.03.2017 - 20.03.2017
18/03 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
19/03 Atlético Venezuela 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
19/03 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
19/03 Real Esppor 0 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
19/03 Atlético Socopó 0 - 2 Monagas Fin
19/03 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
19/03 Deportivo Táchira 4 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
19/03 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 3 Aragua Fin
20/03 Zulia 3 - 0 Zamora F.C Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

01.04.2017 - 03.04.2017
01/04 Aragua 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fin
01/04 Metropolitanos 1 - 0 Zulia Fin
01/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 0 Real Esppor Fin
01/04 Deportivo Lara 2 - 3 Atlético Venezuela Fin
02/04 Monagas 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
02/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
02/04 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
02/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
03/04 Zamora F.C 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Aragua Fin
09/04 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
09/04 Trujillanos 4 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
09/04 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 1 Monagas Fin
09/04 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
09/04 Real Esppor 0 - 0 Zamora F.C Fin
09/04 Zulia 3 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Fin
09/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fin
09/04 Atlético Socopó 3 - 2 Metropolitanos Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

06.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
06/04 Zamora F.C 4 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
14/04 Zulia 1 - 5 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
15/04 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
16/04 Aragua 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
16/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 4 Deportivo Táchira Fin
16/04 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 4 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
16/04 Monagas 1 - 1 Real Esppor Fin
16/04 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fin
16/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.02.2017 - 23.04.2017
23/02 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Zamora F.C Fin
22/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 1 Monagas Fin
22/04 Trujillanos 4 - 1 Zulia Fin
23/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 3 - 0 Aragua Fin
23/04 Atlético Venezuela 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fin
23/04 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
23/04 Atlético Socopó 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
23/04 Real Esppor 4 - 0 Metropolitanos Fin
23/04 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.04.2017 - 27.04.2017
26/04 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
26/04 Zamora F.C 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
26/04 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fin
26/04 Monagas 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Aplaz.
26/04 Aragua 1 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
26/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 3 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fin
26/04 Zulia 0 - 0 Real Esppor Aplaz.
26/04 Metropolitanos 1 - 0 Trujillanos Fin
27/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 3 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Deportivo Táchira   -   Zamora F.C 22:00h.
30/04 Deportivo Lara   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 22:00h.
30/04 Trujillanos   -   Monagas 22:00h.
30/04 Atlético Venezuela   -   Aragua 22:00h.
30/04 Portuguesa F.C   -   Zulia 22:00h.
30/04 Real Esppor   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
30/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club   -   Caracas Fútbol Club 22:00h.
30/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
30/04 Atlético Socopó   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Caracas Fútbol Club   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 22:00h.
07/05 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Portuguesa F.C 22:00h.
07/05 Zamora F.C   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
07/05 Mineros de Guayana   -   Atlético Socopó 22:00h.
07/05 Monagas   -   Carabobo Fútbol Club 22:00h.
07/05 Aragua   -   Real Esppor 22:00h.
07/05 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
07/05 Zulia   -   Atlético Venezuela 22:00h.
07/05 Metropolitanos   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Deportivo Táchira   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
14/05 Deportivo Lara   -   Caracas Fútbol Club 22:00h.
14/05 Trujillanos   -   Aragua 22:00h.
14/05 Monagas   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
14/05 Atlético Venezuela   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 22:00h.
14/05 Real Esppor   -   Portuguesa F.C 22:00h.
14/05 Carabobo Fútbol Club   -   Zamora F.C 22:00h.
14/05 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
14/05 Atlético Socopó   -   Zulia 22:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Caracas Fútbol Club   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
21/05 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Real Esppor 22:00h.
21/05 Zamora F.C   -   Monagas 22:00h.
21/05 Mineros de Guayana   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 22:00h.
21/05 Aragua   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
21/05 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Atlético Venezuela 22:00h.
21/05 Portuguesa F.C   -   Atlético Socopó 22:00h.
21/05 Zulia   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
21/05 Metropolitanos   -   Carabobo Fútbol Club 22:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes