Calendario de Regional Preferente Canarias del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

04.09.2015
04/09 Acodetti 1 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
04/09 Estrella 2 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
04/09 Guía 0 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
04/09 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
04/09 Tahíche 2 - 3 Haría Fin
04/09 CD Becerril 3 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
04/09 Balos 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
04/09 Hespérides CF 0 - 1 UD San Antonio Fin
 
 

Jornada 2ª

11.09.2015 - 12.09.2015
11/09 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 Hespérides CF Fin
11/09 Costa Ayala 2 - 0 Acodetti Fin
11/09 Vallinámar 0 - 1 Estrella Fin
11/09 Unión Marina 2 - 6 Guía Fin
11/09 Teror 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fin
11/09 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 CD Becerril Fin
11/09 UD San Antonio 3 - 2 Balos Fin
12/09 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 2 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

18.09.2015 - 20.09.2015
18/09 Las Palmas C 1 - 2 Costa Ayala Fin
18/09 Acodetti 3 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
18/09 Estrella 2 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
18/09 Guía 2 - 3 Teror Fin
18/09 CD Becerril 1 - 3 UD San Antonio Fin
18/09 Hespérides CF 2 - 2 Balos Fin
19/09 Tahíche 1 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
20/09 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 2 Haría Fin
 
 

Jornada 4ª

25.09.2015 - 11.11.2015
25/09 Costa Ayala 5 - 3 Hespérides CF Fin
25/09 Vallinámar 0 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
25/09 Unión Marina 2 - 0 Acodetti Fin
25/09 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
25/09 Balos 1 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
26/09 Haría 0 - 0 Guía Fin
27/09 UD San Antonio 3 - 1 Tahíche Fin
11/11 Teror 0 - 1 Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

02.10.2015 - 04.10.2015
02/10 Costa Ayala 4 - 3 Vallinámar Fin
02/10 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
02/10 Acodetti 1 - 2 Teror Fin
02/10 Guía 1 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
02/10 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fin
02/10 Hespérides CF 2 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
03/10 Tahíche 2 - 3 Balos Fin
04/10 Estrella 3 - 0 Haría Fin
 
 

Jornada 6ª

09.10.2015 - 10.10.2015
09/10 Vallinámar 1 - 2 Hespérides CF Fin
09/10 Unión Marina 2 - 3 Costa Ayala Fin
09/10 Teror 1 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
09/10 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 2 Estrella Fin
09/10 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 3 Guía Fin
09/10 UD San Antonio 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
10/10 CD Becerril 5 - 0 Tahíche Fin
10/10 Haría 3 - 0 Acodetti Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

16.10.2015 - 18.10.2015
16/10 Vallinámar 2 - 3 Unión Marina Fin
16/10 Costa Ayala 0 - 3 Teror Fin
16/10 Acodetti 1 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
16/10 Estrella 1 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
16/10 Guía 0 - 3 UD San Antonio Fin
16/10 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 3 Balos Fin
17/10 Hespérides CF 3 - 1 Tahíche Fin
18/10 Las Palmas C 2 - 1 Haría Fin
 
 

Jornada 8ª

23.10.2015 - 26.12.2015
23/10 Pan Pulido SM 7 - 0 Acodetti Fin
23/10 CD Becerril 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
28/11 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
01/12 Balos 2 - 1 Guía Fin
15/12 Unión Marina 3 - 2 Hespérides CF Fin
16/12 UD San Antonio 1 - 5 Estrella Fin
23/12 Teror 2 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
26/12 Haría 1 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

30.10.2015 - 01.11.2015
30/10 Unión Marina 2 - 1 Teror Fin
30/10 Costa Ayala 2 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
30/10 Las Palmas C 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
30/10 Acodetti 1 - 4 UD San Antonio Fin
30/10 Estrella 2 - 2 Balos Fin
30/10 Guía 1 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
01/11 Vallinámar 4 - 0 Haría Fin
01/11 San Pedro Mártir 7 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 
 

Jornada 10ª

06.11.2015 - 07.11.2015
06/11 Teror 3 - 2 Hespérides CF Fin
06/11 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Vallinámar Fin
06/11 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
06/11 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
06/11 Balos 4 - 1 Acodetti Fin
06/11 CD Becerril 1 - 2 Estrella Fin
07/11 Haría 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
07/11 Tahíche 0 - 0 Guía Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

13.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
13/11 Unión Marina 3 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
13/11 Vallinámar 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
13/11 Costa Ayala 2 - 1 UD San Antonio Fin
13/11 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Balos Fin
13/11 Acodetti 1 - 4 CD Becerril Fin
13/11 Hespérides CF 2 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
15/11 Teror 1 - 1 Haría Fin
15/11 Estrella 6 - 0 Tahíche Fin
 
 

Jornada 12ª

20.11.2015 - 21.11.2015
20/11 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 1 Teror Fin
20/11 Pan Pulido SM 4 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
20/11 UD San Antonio 5 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
20/11 Balos 0 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
20/11 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
20/11 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 3 Guía Fin
21/11 Haría 2 - 2 Hespérides CF Fin
21/11 Tahíche 5 - 0 Acodetti Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

27.11.2015 - 29.11.2015
27/11 Teror 2 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
27/11 Unión Marina 1 - 3 UD San Antonio Fin
27/11 Vallinámar 1 - 3 Balos Fin
27/11 Costa Ayala 3 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
27/11 Estrella 2 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
27/11 Hespérides CF 0 - 4 Guía Fin
28/11 Haría 3 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
29/11 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Tahíche Fin
 
 

Jornada 14ª

04.12.2015 - 05.12.2015
04/12 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 3 Hespérides CF Fin
04/12 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 Teror Fin
04/12 Balos 1 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
04/12 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Vallinámar Fin
04/12 San Pedro Mártir 4 - 0 Acodetti Fin
04/12 Guía 1 - 3 Estrella Fin
05/12 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 Haría Fin
05/12 Tahíche 2 - 4 Costa Ayala Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

11.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
11/12 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
11/12 Teror 2 - 0 Balos Fin
11/12 Unión Marina 1 - 6 CD Becerril Fin
11/12 Las Palmas C 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
11/12 Acodetti 0 - 6 Guía Fin
11/12 Hespérides CF 2 - 5 Estrella Fin
12/12 Haría 2 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
13/12 Vallinámar 2 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 
 

Jornada 16ª

18.12.2015 - 19.12.2015
18/12 Hespérides CF 2 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
18/12 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
18/12 CD Becerril 1 - 1 Teror Fin
18/12 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
18/12 Guía 2 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
18/12 Estrella 7 - 0 Acodetti Fin
19/12 Balos 1 - 2 Haría Fin
19/12 Tahíche 2 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2016 - 10.01.2016
08/01 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 UD San Antonio Fin
08/01 Pedro Hidalgo 5 - 1 Balos Fin
08/01 Vallinámar 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
08/01 Costa Ayala 1 - 4 Guía Fin
08/01 Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Estrella Fin
08/01 Acodetti 1 - 3 Hespérides CF Fin
09/01 Haría 3 - 0 CD Becerril Fin
10/01 Teror 3 - 0 Tahíche Fin
 
 

Jornada 18ª

15.01.2016
15/01 UD San Antonio 2 - 0 Hespérides CF Fin
15/01 Costa Ayala 0 - 0 Estrella Fin
15/01 Pan Pulido SM 8 - 1 Balos Fin
15/01 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
15/01 Haría 2 - 0 Tahíche Fin
15/01 Unión Marina 4 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fin
15/01 Vallinámar 1 - 4 Guía Fin
15/01 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 Acodetti Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2016 - 23.01.2016
22/01 Balos 0 - 4 UD San Antonio Fin
22/01 Hespérides CF 2 - 3 Las Palmas C Fin
22/01 Acodetti 1 - 4 Costa Ayala Fin
22/01 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 2 Teror Fin
22/01 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
22/01 Guía 1 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
22/01 Estrella 2 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
23/01 Tahíche 1 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
 
 

Jornada 20ª

29.01.2016 - 30.01.2016
29/01 Balos 1 - 0 Hespérides CF Fin
29/01 Unión Marina 2 - 2 Estrella Fin
29/01 Costa Ayala 1 - 4 Las Palmas C Fin
29/01 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
29/01 Teror 1 - 2 Guía Fin
29/01 Vallinámar 5 - 0 Acodetti Fin
30/01 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 0 Tahíche Fin
30/01 Haría 4 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

05.02.2016 - 06.02.2016
05/02 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Balos Fin
05/02 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
05/02 Hespérides CF 4 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
05/02 Estrella 5 - 2 Teror Fin
05/02 Acodetti 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
05/02 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
06/02 Guía 3 - 0 Haría Fin
06/02 Tahíche 3 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
 
 

Jornada 22ª

12.02.2016 - 13.02.2016
12/02 CD Becerril 3 - 2 Hespérides CF Fin
12/02 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
12/02 Vallinámar 2 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
12/02 Pan Pulido SM 7 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fin
12/02 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 1 Guía Fin
12/02 Teror 7 - 1 Acodetti Fin
13/02 Balos 4 - 2 Tahíche Fin
13/02 Haría 0 - 0 Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

19.02.2016 - 20.02.2016
19/02 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 3 UD San Antonio Fin
19/02 Estrella 3 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
19/02 Las Palmas C 1 - 2 Teror Fin
19/02 Guía 0 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
19/02 Costa Ayala 4 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
19/02 Hespérides CF 1 - 1 Vallinámar Fin
20/02 Acodetti 1 - 3 Haría Fin
20/02 Tahíche 1 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
 
 

Jornada 24ª

26.02.2016 - 27.02.2016
26/02 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Estrella Fin
26/02 Teror 3 - 2 Costa Ayala Fin
26/02 Balos 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
26/02 UD San Antonio 1 - 0 Guía Fin
26/02 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 0 Acodetti Fin
26/02 Unión Marina 0 - 1 Vallinámar Fin
27/02 Haría 0 - 3 Las Palmas C Fin
27/02 Tahíche 1 - 2 Hespérides CF Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016
04/03 Estrella 2 - 0 UD San Antonio Fin
04/03 Guía 3 - 0 Balos Fin
04/03 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
04/03 Vallinámar 3 - 3 Teror Fin
04/03 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
04/03 Acodetti 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fin
04/03 Hespérides CF 1 - 3 Unión Marina Fin
06/03 Costa Ayala 2 - 2 Haría Fin
 
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2016 - 12.03.2016
11/03 Balos 2 - 4 Estrella Fin
11/03 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 Las Palmas C Fin
11/03 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
11/03 CD Becerril 1 - 1 Guía Fin
11/03 UD San Antonio 4 - 0 Acodetti Fin
11/03 Teror 3 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
12/03 Haría 1 - 1 Vallinámar Fin
12/03 Tahíche 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2016 - 19.03.2016
18/03 Las Palmas C 3 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
18/03 Acodetti 1 - 3 Balos Fin
18/03 Vallinámar 2 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
18/03 Hespérides CF 0 - 1 Teror Fin
18/03 Estrella 4 - 0 CD Becerril Fin
18/03 Costa Ayala 1 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fin
19/03 Guía 4 - 1 Tahíche Fin
19/03 Unión Marina 0 - 0 Haría Fin
 
 

Jornada 28ª

01.04.2016 - 02.04.2016
01/04 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 1 Hespérides CF Fin
01/04 Balos 3 - 3 Las Palmas C Fin
01/04 UD San Antonio 5 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
01/04 CD Becerril 4 - 1 Acodetti Fin
01/04 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
01/04 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
02/04 Haría 1 - 2 Teror Fin
02/04 Tahíche 1 - 3 Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

08.04.2016 - 09.04.2016
08/04 Vallinámar 3 - 1 UD San Antonio Fin
08/04 Costa Ayala 4 - 1 Balos Fin
08/04 Teror 0 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
08/04 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 CD Becerril Fin
08/04 Guía 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fin
08/04 Unión Marina 0 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fin
09/04 Hespérides CF 2 - 1 Haría Fin
09/04 Acodetti 4 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 
 

Jornada 30ª

15.04.2016 - 16.04.2016
15/04 Guía 2 - 1 Hespérides CF Fin
15/04 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 4 Estrella Fin
15/04 CD Becerril 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
15/04 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 0 Teror Fin
15/04 UD San Antonio 3 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
15/04 Balos 2 - 4 Vallinámar Fin
16/04 Pedro Hidalgo 5 - 0 Haría Fin
16/04 Tahíche 0 - 2 Las Palmas C Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
29/04 Teror 0 - 1 UD San Antonio Fin
29/04 Unión Marina 5 - 3 Balos Fin
29/04 Hespérides CF 2 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
29/04 Vallinámar 3 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
29/04 Acodetti 4 - 4 San Pedro Mártir Fin
29/04 Estrella 2 - 1 Guía Fin
30/04 Haría 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fin
01/05 Costa Ayala 6 - 0 Tahíche Fin
 
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2016 - 08.05.2016
03/05 San Pedro Mártir 3 - 5 Las Palmas C Fin
06/05 Estrella 8 - 1 Hespérides CF Fin
06/05 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
06/05 Balos 2 - 2 Teror Fin
06/05 Guía 0 - 1 Acodetti Fin
06/05 CD Becerril 4 - 4 Unión Marina Fin
08/05 UD San Antonio 3 - 1 Haría Fin
08/05 Tahíche 4 - 2 Vallinámar Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2016 - 14.05.2016
13/05 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Hespérides CF Fin
13/05 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
13/05 Acodetti 1 - 1 Estrella Fin
13/05 Teror 1 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
13/05 Costa Ayala 2 - 3 San Pedro Mártir Fin
13/05 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Guía Fin
14/05 Unión Marina 4 - 3 Tahíche Fin
14/05 Haría 2 - 0 Balos Fin
 
 

Jornada 34ª

19.05.2016 - 28.05.2016
19/05 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 0 Vallinámar Fin
20/05 Balos 2 - 4 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
20/05 Guía 1 - 2 Costa Ayala Fin
20/05 Hespérides CF 2 - 3 Acodetti Fin
21/05 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Haría Fin
28/05 Estrella 4 - 0 Las Palmas C Fin
28/05 Tahíche 2 - 2 Teror Fin
28/05 UD San Antonio 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fin
 

Buscador de deportes