Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 O Grove Fin
27/08 Bande 2 - 1 Pontellas Fin
27/08 Erizana 0 - 3 Beluso Fin
27/08 Moaña 3 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
27/08 Atios 2 - 3 Caselas Fin
27/08 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
27/08 Mondariz 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fin
27/08 Gondomar 0 - 3 Campolameiro Fin
27/08 Valladares 2 - 1 Ourense B Fin
27/08 Estradense 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Beluso 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
03/09 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 0 Erizana Fin
03/09 Campolameiro 1 - 0 Moaña Fin
03/09 Pontellas 0 - 2 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
03/09 Ribeiro 0 - 2 Bande Fin
03/09 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 Mondariz Fin
03/09 O Grove 3 - 2 Gondomar Fin
03/09 Ourense B 4 - 0 Estradense Fin
03/09 Caselas 2 - 3 Valladares Fin
03/09 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Moaña 4 - 0 O Grove Fin
10/09 Valladares 1 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
10/09 Erizana 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
10/09 Mondariz 0 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
10/09 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
10/09 Estradense 0 - 2 Bande Fin
10/09 Ourense B 2 - 1 Caselas Fin
10/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
10/09 Atios 0 - 0 Beluso Fin
10/09 Gondomar 2 - 1 Pontellas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Beluso 5 - 0 Valladares Fin
17/09 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
17/09 Campolameiro 4 - 2 Erizana Fin
17/09 Bande 2 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
17/09 Caselas 0 - 5 Estradense Fin
17/09 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Ourense B Fin
17/09 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 0 Atios Fin
17/09 O Grove 3 - 1 Mondariz Fin
17/09 Pontellas 4 - 2 Moaña Fin
17/09 Ribeiro 1 - 1 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Moaña 4 - 3 Ribeiro Fin
24/09 Ourense B 2 - 1 Beluso Fin
24/09 Valladares 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
24/09 Caselas 1 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fin
24/09 Atios 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
24/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
24/09 Erizana 3 - 3 O Grove Fin
24/09 Mondariz 1 - 0 Pontellas Fin
24/09 Gondomar 2 - 4 Bande Fin
24/09 Estradense 2 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Beluso 3 - 0 Caselas Fin
01/10 Bande 1 - 0 Moaña Fin
01/10 Ribeiro 3 - 1 Mondariz Fin
01/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Estradense Fin
01/10 Alerta Traviesas 3 - 3 Ourense B Fin
01/10 Marcón Atlético 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
01/10 Campolameiro 1 - 2 Atios Fin
01/10 O Grove 1 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
01/10 Pontellas 1 - 2 Erizana Fin
01/10 Nogueira Ramuin 2 - 3 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Ourense B 5 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
08/10 Valladares 3 - 4 Campolameiro Fin
08/10 Atios 2 - 1 O Grove Fin
08/10 Mondariz 2 - 1 Bande Fin
08/10 Moaña 4 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
08/10 Caselas 6 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
08/10 Erizana 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
08/10 Porriño Industrial 5 - 3 Beluso Fin
08/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 5 - 4 Pontellas Fin
08/10 Estradense 3 - 1 Gondomar Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
12/10 Beluso 2 - 3 Estradense Fin
12/10 Gondomar 0 - 4 Moaña Fin
15/10 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fin
15/10 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Ourense B Fin
15/10 Ribeiro 1 - 6 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
15/10 Bande 4 - 4 Erizana Fin
15/10 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 2 Mondariz Fin
15/10 Marcón Atlético 2 - 2 Caselas Fin
15/10 O Grove 3 - 0 Valladares Fin
15/10 Pontellas 0 - 0 Atios Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Estradense 2 - 0 Moaña Fin
22/10 Erizana 5 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
22/10 Beluso 1 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fin
22/10 Ourense B 2 - 0 O Grove Fin
22/10 Valladares 4 - 1 Pontellas Fin
22/10 Atios 4 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
22/10 Mondariz 4 - 2 Gondomar Fin
22/10 Caselas 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
22/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Bande Fin
22/10 Porriño Industrial 5 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 5 Estradense Fin
29/10 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Beluso Fin
29/10 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
29/10 Moaña 1 - 2 Mondariz Fin
29/10 Campolameiro 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
29/10 O Grove 1 - 0 Caselas Fin
29/10 Pontellas 3 - 1 Ourense B Fin
29/10 Ribeiro 0 - 0 Valladares Fin
29/10 Bande 2 - 1 Atios Fin
29/10 Gondomar 2 - 2 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Caselas 2 - 0 Pontellas Fin
01/11 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
01/11 Beluso 4 - 1 Campolameiro Fin
01/11 Ourense B 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fin
01/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 O Grove Fin
01/11 Valladares 1 - 1 Bande Fin
01/11 Atios 1 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
01/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Gondomar Fin
01/11 Erizana 1 - 2 Moaña Fin
01/11 Estradense 4 - 1 Mondariz Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 2 Valladares Fin
05/11 Marcón Atlético 1 - 3 Estradense Fin
05/11 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fin
05/11 Ribeiro 1 - 1 Caselas Fin
05/11 Bande 0 - 1 Ourense B Fin
05/11 Moaña 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
05/11 Pontellas 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
05/11 O Grove 3 - 1 Beluso Fin
05/11 Gondomar 1 - 4 Atios Fin
05/11 Mondariz 3 - 2 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 O Grove Fin
12/11 Marcón Atlético 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fin
12/11 Beluso 4 - 4 Pontellas Fin
12/11 Caselas 2 - 3 Bande Fin
12/11 Valladares 1 - 2 Gondomar Fin
12/11 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Ribeiro Fin
12/11 Ourense B 1 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fin
12/11 Atios 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
12/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Mondariz Fin
12/11 Estradense 4 - 0 Erizana Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 Caselas Fin
19/11 Ribeiro 3 - 2 Beluso Fin
19/11 Campolameiro 0 - 2 Estradense Fin
19/11 Pontellas 1 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fin
19/11 Bande 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
19/11 Mondariz 0 - 0 Atios Fin
19/11 Erizana 1 - 4 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
19/11 Moaña 3 - 2 Valladares Fin
19/11 O Grove 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fin
19/11 Gondomar 1 - 2 Ourense B Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Alerta Traviesas   -   Ribeiro 16:00h.
26/11 Campolameiro   -   O Grove 16:30h.
26/11 Marcón Atlético   -   Pontellas 16:30h.
26/11 Beluso   -   Bande 16:30h.
26/11 Caselas   -   Gondomar 16:30h.
26/11 Ourense B   -   Moaña 16:30h.
26/11 Valladares   -   Mondariz 16:30h.
26/11 Porriño Industrial   -   Nogueira Ramuin 16:45h.
26/11 Atios   -   Erizana 17:00h.
26/11 Estradense   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2017
03/12 O Grove   -   Estradense -:-
03/12 Pontellas   -   Campolameiro -:-
03/12 Ribeiro   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
03/12 Bande   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
03/12 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Beluso -:-
03/12 Gondomar   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
03/12 Moaña   -   Caselas -:-
03/12 Mondariz   -   Ourense B -:-
03/12 Erizana   -   Valladares -:-
03/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Atios -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

10.12.2017
10/12 O Grove   -   Pontellas -:-
10/12 Campolameiro   -   Ribeiro -:-
10/12 Marcón Atlético   -   Bande -:-
10/12 Alerta Traviesas   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
10/12 Beluso   -   Gondomar -:-
10/12 Porriño Industrial   -   Moaña -:-
10/12 Caselas   -   Mondariz -:-
10/12 Ourense B   -   Erizana -:-
10/12 Valladares   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
10/12 Estradense   -   Atios -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Estradense   -   Pontellas -:-
17/12 Ribeiro   -   O Grove -:-
17/12 Bande   -   Campolameiro -:-
17/12 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
17/12 Gondomar   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
17/12 Moaña   -   Beluso -:-
17/12 Mondariz   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
17/12 Erizana   -   Caselas -:-
17/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Ourense B -:-
17/12 Atios   -   Valladares -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Pontellas   -   Ribeiro -:-
07/01 O Grove   -   Bande -:-
07/01 Campolameiro   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
07/01 Marcón Atlético   -   Gondomar -:-
07/01 Alerta Traviesas   -   Moaña -:-
07/01 Beluso   -   Mondariz -:-
07/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Erizana -:-
07/01 Caselas   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
07/01 Ourense B   -   Atios -:-
07/01 Valladares   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Campolameiro   -   Gondomar -:-
14/01 O Grove   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
14/01 Ourense B   -   Valladares -:-
14/01 Caselas   -   Atios -:-
14/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
14/01 Pontellas   -   Bande -:-
14/01 Alerta Traviesas   -   Mondariz -:-
14/01 Marcón Atlético   -   Moaña -:-
14/01 Ribeiro   -   Estradense -:-
14/01 Beluso   -   Erizana -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Valladares   -   Caselas -:-
21/01 Erizana   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
21/01 Moaña   -   Campolameiro -:-
21/01 Estradense   -   Ourense B -:-
21/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Beluso -:-
21/01 Atios   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
21/01 Gondomar   -   O Grove -:-
21/01 Bande   -   Ribeiro -:-
21/01 Mondariz   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
21/01 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Pontellas -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Pontellas   -   Gondomar -:-
28/01 Ribeiro   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
28/01 Caselas   -   Ourense B -:-
28/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Valladares -:-
28/01 Beluso   -   Atios -:-
28/01 Alerta Traviesas   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
28/01 Campolameiro   -   Mondariz -:-
28/01 O Grove   -   Moaña -:-
28/01 Bande   -   Estradense -:-
28/01 Marcón Atlético   -   Erizana -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Estradense   -   Caselas -:-
04/02 Atios   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
04/02 Erizana   -   Campolameiro -:-
04/02 Valladares   -   Beluso -:-
04/02 Ourense B   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
04/02 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Bande -:-
04/02 Mondariz   -   O Grove -:-
04/02 Gondomar   -   Ribeiro -:-
04/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
04/02 Moaña   -   Pontellas -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Caselas -:-
11/02 Bande   -   Gondomar -:-
11/02 Beluso   -   Ourense B -:-
11/02 Alerta Traviesas   -   Valladares -:-
11/02 Marcón Atlético   -   Atios -:-
11/02 Campolameiro   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
11/02 Pontellas   -   Mondariz -:-
11/02 Ribeiro   -   Moaña -:-
11/02 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Estradense -:-
11/02 O Grove   -   Erizana -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Estradense   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
18/02 Caselas   -   Beluso -:-
18/02 Ourense B   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
18/02 Valladares   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
18/02 Atios   -   Campolameiro -:-
18/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   O Grove -:-
18/02 Erizana   -   Pontellas -:-
18/02 Mondariz   -   Ribeiro -:-
18/02 Moaña   -   Bande -:-
18/02 Gondomar   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Beluso   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
25/02 Alerta Traviesas   -   Caselas -:-
25/02 Marcón Atlético   -   Ourense B -:-
25/02 Campolameiro   -   Valladares -:-
25/02 O Grove   -   Atios -:-
25/02 Pontellas   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
25/02 Ribeiro   -   Erizana -:-
25/02 Bande   -   Mondariz -:-
25/02 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Moaña -:-
25/02 Gondomar   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Estradense   -   Beluso -:-
04/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
04/03 Caselas   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
04/03 Ourense B   -   Campolameiro -:-
04/03 Valladares   -   O Grove -:-
04/03 Atios   -   Pontellas -:-
04/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Ribeiro -:-
04/03 Erizana   -   Bande -:-
04/03 Mondariz   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
04/03 Moaña   -   Gondomar -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Alerta Traviesas   -   Beluso -:-
11/03 Marcón Atlético   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
11/03 Campolameiro   -   Caselas -:-
11/03 O Grove   -   Ourense B -:-
11/03 Pontellas   -   Valladares -:-
11/03 Ribeiro   -   Atios -:-
11/03 Bande   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
11/03 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Erizana -:-
11/03 Gondomar   -   Mondariz -:-
11/03 Moaña   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Estradense   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
18/03 Beluso   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
18/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Campolameiro -:-
18/03 Caselas   -   O Grove -:-
18/03 Ourense B   -   Pontellas -:-
18/03 Valladares   -   Ribeiro -:-
18/03 Atios   -   Bande -:-
18/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
18/03 Erizana   -   Gondomar -:-
18/03 Mondariz   -   Moaña -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Marcón Atlético   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
25/03 Campolameiro   -   Beluso -:-
25/03 O Grove   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
25/03 Pontellas   -   Caselas -:-
25/03 Ribeiro   -   Ourense B -:-
25/03 Bande   -   Valladares -:-
25/03 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Atios -:-
25/03 Gondomar   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
25/03 Moaña   -   Erizana -:-
25/03 Mondariz   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Estradense   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
08/04 Alerta Traviesas   -   Campolameiro -:-
08/04 Beluso   -   O Grove -:-
08/04 Porriño Industrial   -   Pontellas -:-
08/04 Caselas   -   Ribeiro -:-
08/04 Ourense B   -   Bande -:-
08/04 Valladares   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
08/04 Atios   -   Gondomar -:-
08/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Moaña -:-
08/04 Erizana   -   Mondariz -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Campolameiro   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
15/04 O Grove   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
15/04 Pontellas   -   Beluso -:-
15/04 Ribeiro   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
15/04 Bande   -   Caselas -:-
15/04 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Ourense B -:-
15/04 Gondomar   -   Valladares -:-
15/04 Moaña   -   Atios -:-
15/04 Mondariz   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
15/04 Erizana   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Estradense   -   Campolameiro -:-
22/04 Ourense B   -   Gondomar -:-
22/04 Caselas   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
22/04 Porriño Industrial   -   Bande -:-
22/04 Marcón Atlético   -   O Grove -:-
22/04 Valladares   -   Moaña -:-
22/04 Beluso   -   Ribeiro -:-
22/04 Alerta Traviesas   -   Pontellas -:-
22/04 Atios   -   Mondariz -:-
22/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Erizana -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

29.04.2018
29/04 O Grove   -   Campolameiro -:-
29/04 Pontellas   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
29/04 Ribeiro   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
29/04 Bande   -   Beluso -:-
29/04 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
29/04 Gondomar   -   Caselas -:-
29/04 Moaña   -   Ourense B -:-
29/04 Mondariz   -   Valladares -:-
29/04 Erizana   -   Atios -:-
29/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Gondomar -:-
06/05 Beluso   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
06/05 Alerta Traviesas   -   Bande -:-
06/05 Estradense   -   O Grove -:-
06/05 Ourense B   -   Mondariz -:-
06/05 Caselas   -   Moaña -:-
06/05 Marcón Atlético   -   Ribeiro -:-
06/05 Campolameiro   -   Pontellas -:-
06/05 Valladares   -   Erizana -:-
06/05 Atios   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Pontellas   -   O Grove -:-
13/05 Ribeiro   -   Campolameiro -:-
13/05 Bande   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
13/05 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
13/05 Gondomar   -   Beluso -:-
13/05 Moaña   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
13/05 Mondariz   -   Caselas -:-
13/05 Erizana   -   Ourense B -:-
13/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Valladares -:-
13/05 Atios   -   Estradense -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Pontellas   -   Estradense -:-
20/05 O Grove   -   Ribeiro -:-
20/05 Campolameiro   -   Bande -:-
20/05 Marcón Atlético   -   Nogueira Ramuin -:-
20/05 Alerta Traviesas   -   Gondomar -:-
20/05 Beluso   -   Moaña -:-
20/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Mondariz -:-
20/05 Caselas   -   Erizana -:-
20/05 Ourense B   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
20/05 Valladares   -   Atios -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Ribeiro   -   Pontellas -:-
27/05 Bande   -   O Grove -:-
27/05 Nogueira Ramuin   -   Campolameiro -:-
27/05 Gondomar   -   Marcón Atlético -:-
27/05 Moaña   -   Alerta Traviesas -:-
27/05 Mondariz   -   Beluso -:-
27/05 Erizana   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
27/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Caselas -:-
27/05 Atios   -   Ourense B -:-
27/05 Estradense   -   Valladares -:-
 

Buscador de deportes