Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 UD Tavernes 0 - 1 Tous Fin
02/09 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Denia Fin
02/09 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Canals Fin
02/09 Algemesí CF 1 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
02/09 Portuarios 1 - 5 Muro CF Fin
02/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Gandía Fin
03/09 Jávea 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
03/09 Contestano 1 - 3 Atlético Alginet Fin
03/09 Benigànim 1 - 0 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Canals 0 - 6 Jávea Fin
09/09 Atlético Alginet 4 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
09/09 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 0 Benigànim Fin
10/09 Tous 1 - 2 Contestano Fin
10/09 Muro CF 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
10/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
10/09 Denia 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
10/09 Gandía 2 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
10/09 Castellonense 2 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
16/09 Benigànim 2 - 3 Atlético Alginet Fin
16/09 Portuarios 2 - 0 Canals Fin
16/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 3 Castellonense Fin
17/09 Contestano 4 - 1 Algemesí CF Fin
17/09 Tous 0 - 1 Muro CF Fin
17/09 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Gandía Fin
17/09 Jávea 1 - 4 Denia Fin
17/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Canals 2 - 4 UD Tavernes Fin
23/09 Algemesí CF 0 - 5 Benigànim Fin
23/09 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
24/09 Muro CF 0 - 0 Contestano Fin
24/09 Atlético Alginet 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
24/09 Gandía 2 - 2 Jávea Fin
24/09 Castellonense 2 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
24/09 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Tous Fin
24/09 Denia 6 - 0 Portuarios Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Portuarios 1 - 0 Gandía Fin
30/09 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
30/09 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Denia Fin
30/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 2 Atlético Alginet Fin
30/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 2 Algemesí CF Fin
01/10 Muro CF 1 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
01/10 Tous 5 - 1 Canals Fin
01/10 Contestano 0 - 1 Benigànim Fin
01/10 Jávea 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Castellonense 2 - 1 Portuarios Fin
07/10 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 L'Alcudia Fin
07/10 Benigànim 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
07/10 Canals 2 - 7 Muro CF Fin
07/10 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 2 Jávea Fin
08/10 Denia 1 - 1 Tous Fin
08/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Contestano Fin
08/10 Gandía 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
08/10 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Atzeneta Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 L'Alcudia 0 - 2 Benigànim Fin
14/10 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
14/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Castellonense Fin
14/10 Portuarios 2 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
15/10 Contestano 0 - 3 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
15/10 Muro CF 3 - 1 Denia Fin
15/10 Jávea 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
15/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Canals Fin
15/10 Tous 1 - 0 Gandía Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Algemesí CF 1 - 3 Jávea Fin
21/10 Ciudad de Benidorm 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
22/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
22/10 Gandía 4 - 0 Muro CF Fin
22/10 Atlético Alginet 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
22/10 Benigànim 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
22/10 Castellonense 2 - 0 Tous Fin
22/10 Canals 1 - 3 Contestano Fin
22/10 Denia 4 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Canals 0 - 3 Denia Fin
28/10 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
28/10 Portuarios 2 - 1 Algemesí CF Fin
28/10 Atzeneta 4 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
29/10 Carcaixent 0 - 2 Gandía Fin
29/10 Jávea 2 - 1 Benigànim Fin
29/10 Contestano 4 - 4 L'Alcudia Fin
29/10 Tous 2 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
29/10 Muro CF 1 - 1 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
04/11 Benigànim 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
04/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Jávea Fin
05/11 Castellonense 1 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
05/11 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 2 Muro CF Fin
05/11 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Tous Fin
05/11 L'Alcudia 1 - 4 Atzeneta Fin
05/11 Denia 1 - 1 Contestano Fin
05/11 Gandía 3 - 0 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Canals 1 - 2 Castellonense Fin
11/11 Muro CF 0 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
11/11 Portuarios 1 - 5 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
11/11 UD Tavernes 1 - 3 Benigànim Fin
11/11 Tous 3 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
12/11 Denia 2 - 1 Gandía Fin
12/11 Carcaixent 3 - 2 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
12/11 Jávea 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
12/11 Contestano 2 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Benigànim 3 - 1 Tous Fin
18/11 Algemesí CF 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
18/11 L'Alcudia 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
18/11 Atzeneta 3 - 2 Jávea Fin
18/11 Ciudad de Benidorm 2 - 1 Canals Fin
19/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
19/11 Castellonense 0 - 0 Denia Fin
19/11 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
19/11 Gandía 3 - 0 Contestano Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
25/11 Portuarios 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
26/11 Canals 1 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
26/11 Tous 1 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
26/11 Denia 1 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
26/11 Carcaixent 1 - 1 Algemesí CF Fin
26/11 Muro CF 3 - 1 Benigànim Fin
26/11 Contestano 0 - 1 Jávea Fin
26/11 Gandía 0 - 0 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Atlético Alginet 1 - 0 Denia Fin
02/12 Algemesí CF 2 - 1 Canals Fin
02/12 Atzeneta 2 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
02/12 Benigànim 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
02/12 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Tous Fin
02/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
03/12 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 0 Gandía Fin
03/12 Castellonense 2 - 0 Contestano Fin
03/12 Jávea 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Gandía 2 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
06/12 Castellonense 1 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
08/12 Tous 1 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
09/12 Canals 0 - 1 Benigànim Fin
09/12 Muro CF 1 - 3 L'Alcudia Fin
09/12 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Jávea Fin
10/12 Carcaixent 0 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
10/12 Denia 5 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
10/12 Contestano 1 - 2 Portuarios Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2017
16/12 Atlético Alginet 2 - 1 Castellonense Fin
16/12 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 Gandía Fin
16/12 Benigànim 0 - 2 Denia Fin
16/12 Atzeneta 3 - 0 Muro CF Fin
16/12 L'Alcudia 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
16/12 Jávea 2 - 1 Tous Fin
16/12 Portuarios 0 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
16/12 Contestano 3 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
16/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 0 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

23.12.2017 - 07.01.2018
23/12 UD Tavernes 0 - 1 Contestano Fin
07/01 Castellonense 3 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
07/01 Carcaixent 0 - 3 Atzeneta Fin
07/01 Denia 4 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
07/01 Canals 1 - 3 L'Alcudia Fin
07/01 Muro CF 2 - 1 Jávea Fin
07/01 Tous 5 - 1 Portuarios Fin
07/01 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 2 Atlético Alginet Fin
07/01 Gandía 1 - 3 Benigànim Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Canals 1 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
13/01 Ciudad de Benidorm 3 - 2 Algemesí CF Fin
14/01 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Contestano Fin
14/01 Carcaixent 1 - 3 Jávea Fin
14/01 Tous 2 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
14/01 Castellonense 0 - 0 Benigànim Fin
14/01 Denia 2 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
14/01 Muro CF 0 - 2 Portuarios Fin
14/01 Gandía 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Jávea 2 - 0 Canals Fin
20/01 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Denia Fin
20/01 Benigànim 0 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
20/01 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Gandía Fin
20/01 Contestano 3 - 0 Tous Fin
20/01 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Muro CF Fin
21/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 0 Castellonense Fin
21/01 Portuarios 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
21/01 Algemesí CF 1 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2018 - 08.02.2018
27/01 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
28/01 Algemesí CF 1 - 0 Contestano Fin
28/01 Gandía 0 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
28/01 Atlético Alginet 3 - 1 Benigànim Fin
28/01 Canals 0 - 0 Portuarios Fin
28/01 Denia 2 - 1 Jávea Fin
28/01 Muro CF 2 - 1 Tous Fin
31/01 Castellonense 2 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
08/02 Carcaixent 0 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Atzeneta 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
03/02 Benigànim 3 - 1 Algemesí CF Fin
03/02 L'Alcudia 3 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
03/02 UD Tavernes 3 - 0 Canals Fin
04/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 2 Atlético Alginet Fin
04/02 Portuarios 0 - 3 Denia Fin
04/02 Tous 3 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
04/02 Contestano 1 - 1 Muro CF Fin
04/02 Jávea 1 - 3 Gandía Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Atlético Alginet 4 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
10/02 Benigànim 2 - 0 Contestano Fin
10/02 Algemesí CF 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
10/02 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 6 Atzeneta Fin
10/02 Gandía 1 - 2 Portuarios Fin
11/02 Carcaixent 1 - 1 Muro CF Fin
11/02 Castellonense 0 - 0 Jávea Fin
11/02 Denia 1 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
11/02 Canals 0 - 5 Tous Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Atzeneta 0 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
17/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 3 Benigànim Fin
17/02 UD Tavernes 2 - 3 Gandía Fin
18/02 Contestano 1 - 3 Carcaixent Fin
18/02 Tous 0 - 2 Denia Fin
18/02 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
18/02 Jávea 2 - 2 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
18/02 Portuarios 1 - 2 Castellonense Fin
18/02 Muro CF 5 - 0 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Canals 0 - 6 Carcaixent Fin
24/02 Ciudad de Benidorm 2 - 1 Portuarios Fin
24/02 Benigànim 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
25/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 2 Contestano Fin
25/02 Algemesí CF 0 - 1 Atzeneta Fin
25/02 Gandía 2 - 1 Tous Fin
25/02 Castellonense 1 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
25/02 Denia 0 - 1 Muro CF Fin
25/02 Atlético Alginet 2 - 4 Jávea Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Tous 1 - 1 Castellonense Fin
03/03 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
03/03 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Benigànim Fin
03/03 UD Tavernes 2 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
04/03 Portuarios 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
04/03 Contestano 3 - 0 Canals Fin
04/03 Jávea 2 - 1 Algemesí CF Fin
04/03 Carcaixent 0 - 1 Denia Fin
04/03 Muro CF 1 - 2 Gandía Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
10/03 L'Alcudia 2 - 2 Contestano Fin
10/03 Denia 2 - 2 Canals Fin
10/03 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 3 Tous Fin
11/03 Algemesí CF 0 - 2 Portuarios Fin
11/03 Castellonense 4 - 1 Muro CF Fin
11/03 Benigànim 1 - 0 Jávea Fin
11/03 Atlético Alginet 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
11/03 Gandía 2 - 3 Carcaixent Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Muro CF 4 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
24/03 Tous 0 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
24/03 Canals 1 - 1 Gandía Fin
24/03 UD Tavernes 6 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
25/03 Atzeneta 1 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
25/03 Carcaixent 0 - 2 Castellonense Fin
25/03 Contestano 1 - 1 Denia Fin
25/03 Portuarios 0 - 2 Benigànim Fin
25/03 Jávea 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

05.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
05/04 Algemesí CF 4 - 4 Tous Fin
06/04 Castellonense 4 - 0 Canals Fin
06/04 Atlético Alginet 3 - 1 Muro CF Fin
07/04 L'Alcudia 2 - 0 Jávea Fin
07/04 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 4 Carcaixent Fin
07/04 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Contestano Fin
07/04 Benigànim 1 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
07/04 Gandía 1 - 0 Denia Fin
08/04 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 2 Portuarios Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Portuarios 0 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
14/04 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
15/04 Muro CF 3 - 2 Algemesí CF Fin
15/04 Tous 2 - 1 Benigànim Fin
15/04 Contestano 1 - 3 Gandía Fin
15/04 Denia 3 - 1 Castellonense Fin
15/04 Jávea 0 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
15/04 Canals 1 - 2 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
15/04 Carcaixent 0 - 5 Atlético Alginet Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 L'Alcudia   -   UD Tavernes 16:30h.
21/04 Jávea   -   Contestano 17:30h.
21/04 Atzeneta   -   Portuarios 18:00h.
21/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Tous 18:00h.
21/04 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Denia 18:00h.
22/04 Algemesí CF   -   Carcaixent 12:00h.
22/04 Castellonense   -   Gandía 17:00h.
22/04 Atlético Alginet   -   Canals 17:00h.
22/04 Benigànim   -   Muro CF 18:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Denia   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
29/04 Tous   -   L'Alcudia -:-
29/04 Canals   -   Algemesí CF -:-
29/04 Contestano   -   Castellonense -:-
29/04 Carcaixent   -   Benigànim -:-
29/04 Muro CF   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
29/04 UD Tavernes   -   Atzeneta -:-
29/04 Portuarios   -   Jávea -:-
29/04 Gandía   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Portuarios   -   Contestano -:-
06/05 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Castellonense -:-
06/05 Atzeneta   -   Tous -:-
06/05 L'Alcudia   -   Muro CF -:-
06/05 Algemesí CF   -   Denia -:-
06/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Gandía -:-
06/05 Jávea   -   UD Tavernes -:-
06/05 Benigànim   -   Canals -:-
06/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Contestano -:-
13/05 Castellonense   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
13/05 Carcaixent   -   L'Alcudia -:-
13/05 UD Tavernes   -   Portuarios -:-
13/05 Gandía   -   Algemesí CF -:-
13/05 Denia   -   Benigànim -:-
13/05 Canals   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
13/05 Muro CF   -   Atzeneta -:-
13/05 Tous   -   Jávea -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Algemesí CF   -   Castellonense -:-
20/05 Portuarios   -   Tous -:-
20/05 Jávea   -   Muro CF -:-
20/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Denia -:-
20/05 Benigànim   -   Gandía -:-
20/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
20/05 Contestano   -   UD Tavernes -:-
20/05 L'Alcudia   -   Canals -:-
20/05 Atzeneta   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Buscador de deportes