Superdeporte

Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
05/09 CD Universidad 3 - 1 CD Thader Fin
05/09 Petrelense 2 - 0 Almoradí Fin
05/09 Hondón Nieves 1 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
05/09 CF Rafal 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
05/09 Cox 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
06/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Horadada Fin
06/09 Albatera 1 - 2 Calpe Fin
06/09 La Nucía 1 - 1 Hércules B Fin
06/09 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
 
 

Jornada 2ª

12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015
12/09 Hércules B 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
12/09 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Albatera Fin
13/09 Almoradí 5 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
13/09 CD Thader 6 - 1 CF Rafal Fin
13/09 Horadada 2 - 3 CD Universidad Fin
13/09 Villena CF 0 - 1 La Nucía Fin
13/09 Benferri 0 - 0 Petrelense Fin
13/09 Calpe 2 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
13/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Cox Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015
19/09 CF Rafal 0 - 0 Horadada Fin
19/09 CD Universidad 3 - 0 Calpe Fin
19/09 Hondón Nieves 1 - 2 Cox Fin
20/09 Almoradí 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
20/09 Petrelense 2 - 0 CD Thader Fin
20/09 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
20/09 Albatera 2 - 1 Hércules B Fin
20/09 La Nucía 2 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
20/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 1 Villena CF Fin
 
 

Jornada 4ª

26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015
26/09 Calpe 2 - 0 CF Rafal Fin
26/09 Hércules B 2 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
26/09 Elda Industrial 2 - 4 CD Universidad Fin
26/09 Horadada 0 - 4 Petrelense Fin
26/09 Cox 1 - 1 La Nucía Fin
27/09 CD Thader 1 - 3 Almoradí Fin
27/09 Villena CF 3 - 1 Albatera Fin
27/09 Benferri 3 - 2 Hondón Nieves Fin
27/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015
03/10 Hondón Nieves 1 - 3 La Nucía Fin
03/10 Petrelense 0 - 1 Calpe Fin
03/10 CF Rafal 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
03/10 CD Universidad 2 - 2 Hércules B Fin
04/10 Almoradí 2 - 0 Horadada Fin
04/10 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Villena CF Fin
04/10 Albatera 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
04/10 Benferri 2 - 3 CD Thader Fin
04/10 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 1 Cox Fin
 
 

Jornada 6ª

09.10.2015 - 10.10.2015
09/10 CD Thader 1 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
09/10 Elda Industrial 1 - 2 Petrelense Fin
09/10 Villena CF 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
09/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
10/10 Hércules B 0 - 0 CF Rafal Fin
10/10 Horadada 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
10/10 Calpe 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
10/10 Cox 0 - 0 Albatera Fin
10/10 La Nucía 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015
17/10 Hondón Nieves 3 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
18/10 CD Thader 3 - 0 Horadada Fin
18/10 Almoradí 2 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
18/10 Petrelense 1 - 3 Hércules B Fin
18/10 CD Universidad 1 - 3 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
18/10 Benferri 3 - 4 Calpe Fin
18/10 CF Rafal 1 - 2 Villena CF Fin
18/10 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 2 Cox Fin
18/10 La Nucía 1 - 2 Albatera Fin
 
 

Jornada 8ª

24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015
24/10 Hércules B 0 - 1 Almoradí Fin
24/10 Elda Industrial 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
24/10 Horadada 0 - 0 Hondón Nieves Fin
24/10 Cox 2 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
25/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 0 CF Rafal Fin
25/10 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Albatera Fin
25/10 Calpe 0 - 1 CD Thader Fin
25/10 Villena CF 0 - 2 Petrelense Fin
25/10 La Nucía 3 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

31.10.2015 - 01.11.2015
31/10 CD Thader 1 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
31/10 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
31/10 Hondón Nieves 3 - 2 Albatera Fin
31/10 Horadada 2 - 3 Calpe Fin
31/10 Benferri 2 - 1 Hércules B Fin
31/10 Petrelense 4 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
31/10 CF Rafal 0 - 1 Cox Fin
31/10 CD Universidad 2 - 2 La Nucía Fin
01/11 Almoradí 0 - 0 Villena CF Fin
 
 

Jornada 10ª

07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015
07/11 Elda Industrial 2 - 0 Horadada Fin
07/11 Hércules B 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
07/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
07/11 Cox 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
08/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
08/11 Calpe 1 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
08/11 Albatera 3 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
08/11 Villena CF 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
08/11 La Nucía 3 - 2 CF Rafal Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
14/11 Hondón Nieves 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
14/11 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Albatera Fin
15/11 Horadada 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
15/11 CD Thader 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
15/11 Almoradí 2 - 2 Cox Fin
15/11 Petrelense 0 - 0 La Nucía Fin
15/11 Calpe 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
15/11 Benferri 2 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
15/11 CF Rafal 2 - 4 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 
 

Jornada 12ª

21.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
21/11 Hércules B 1 - 0 Calpe Fin
21/11 CD Universidad 4 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
22/11 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
22/11 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Hondón Nieves Fin
22/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 CD Thader Fin
22/11 Cox 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
22/11 Albatera 2 - 2 CF Rafal Fin
22/11 Villena CF 0 - 1 Horadada Fin
22/11 La Nucía 2 - 1 Almoradí Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015
28/11 Hondón Nieves 6 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
29/11 Horadada 0 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
29/11 CD Thader 0 - 0 Cox Fin
29/11 Almoradí 4 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
29/11 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Hércules B Fin
29/11 Petrelense 2 - 1 Albatera Fin
29/11 Benferri 3 - 0 La Nucía Fin
29/11 Calpe 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
29/11 CF Rafal 4 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 
 

Jornada 14ª

05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
05/12 Hércules B 1 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
05/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 3 Calpe Fin
05/12 Cox 1 - 1 Horadada Fin
05/12 Villena CF 3 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
05/12 La Nucía 3 - 0 CD Thader Fin
05/12 CD Universidad 3 - 2 CF Rafal Fin
06/12 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Benferri Fin
06/12 Albatera 1 - 2 Almoradí Fin
06/12 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 2 Petrelense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
12/12 Hércules B 7 - 0 Villena CF Fin
12/12 Petrelense 3 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
12/12 Hondón Nieves 0 - 1 CF Rafal Fin
13/12 Horadada 0 - 1 La Nucía Fin
13/12 CD Thader 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
13/12 Almoradí 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
13/12 Elda Industrial 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
13/12 Benferri 2 - 3 Albatera Fin
13/12 Calpe 0 - 1 Cox Fin
 
 

Jornada 16ª

19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015
19/12 Hondón Nieves 1 - 2 Villena CF Fin
19/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 1 Hércules B Fin
19/12 Cox 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
19/12 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Almoradí Fin
19/12 La Nucía 2 - 0 Calpe Fin
19/12 CF Rafal 1 - 0 Petrelense Fin
19/12 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Horadada Fin
20/12 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
20/12 Albatera 2 - 2 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

09.01.2016 - 10.01.2016
09/01 Hércules B 0 - 2 Cox Fin
09/01 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 La Nucía Fin
10/01 Horadada 1 - 0 Albatera Fin
10/01 CD Thader 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
10/01 Almoradí 4 - 1 CF Rafal Fin
10/01 Petrelense 2 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
10/01 Calpe 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
10/01 Benferri 0 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
10/01 Villena CF 2 - 3 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 
 

Jornada 18ª

16.01.2016 - 17.01.2016
16/01 Hércules B 1 - 0 La Nucía Fin
16/01 Elda Industrial 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
17/01 Horadada 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
17/01 CD Thader 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
17/01 Almoradí 2 - 0 Petrelense Fin
17/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
17/01 Calpe 0 - 0 Albatera Fin
17/01 Benferri 3 - 0 CF Rafal Fin
17/01 Villena CF 2 - 0 Cox Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

23.01.2016 - 24.01.2016
23/01 Hondón Nieves 0 - 3 Almoradí Fin
23/01 Petrelense 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
23/01 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Horadada Fin
24/01 Cox 0 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
24/01 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Calpe Fin
24/01 Albatera 3 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
24/01 La Nucía 4 - 0 Villena CF Fin
24/01 CF Rafal 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
24/01 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Hércules B Fin
 
 

Jornada 20ª

30.01.2016 - 31.01.2016
30/01 Hércules B 0 - 0 Albatera Fin
30/01 Cox 0 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
31/01 Horadada 2 - 2 CF Rafal Fin
31/01 CD Thader 5 - 1 Petrelense Fin
31/01 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
31/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 La Nucía Fin
31/01 Calpe 2 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
31/01 Benferri 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
31/01 Villena CF 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

06.02.2016 - 07.02.2016
06/02 Hondón Nieves 3 - 2 Benferri Fin
06/02 CD Universidad 1 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
07/02 Almoradí 2 - 0 CD Thader Fin
07/02 Petrelense 3 - 0 Horadada Fin
07/02 La Nucía 0 - 1 Cox Fin
07/02 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 Hércules B Fin
07/02 CF Rafal 1 - 3 Calpe Fin
07/02 Albatera 0 - 0 Villena CF Fin
07/02 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 
 

Jornada 22ª

13.02.2016 - 14.02.2016
13/02 Hércules B 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
13/02 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 CF Rafal Fin
13/02 Horadada 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
14/02 La Nucía 3 - 0 Hondón Nieves Fin
14/02 Cox 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
14/02 Calpe 2 - 1 Petrelense Fin
14/02 CD Thader 1 - 3 Benferri Fin
14/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Albatera Fin
14/02 Villena CF 0 - 3 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

20.02.2016 - 21.02.2016
20/02 Petrelense 0 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
20/02 CD Universidad 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
20/02 Hondón Nieves 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
21/02 Almoradí 1 - 1 Calpe Fin
21/02 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 La Nucía Fin
21/02 CF Rafal 0 - 2 Hércules B Fin
21/02 Benferri 1 - 0 Horadada Fin
21/02 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
21/02 Albatera 2 - 1 Cox Fin
 
 

Jornada 24ª

27.02.2016 - 28.02.2016
27/02 Hércules B 2 - 1 Petrelense Fin
27/02 Horadada 2 - 2 CD Thader Fin
27/02 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Almoradí Fin
28/02 Vila-Joiosa 6 - 0 Hondón Nieves Fin
28/02 La Nucía 0 - 1 Albatera Fin
28/02 Calpe 2 - 1 Benferri Fin
28/02 Villena CF 1 - 0 CF Rafal Fin
28/02 Cox 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
28/02 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2016 - 06.03.2016
05/03 CD Thader 1 - 0 Calpe Fin
05/03 CD Universidad 1 - 1 Cox Fin
05/03 Albatera 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
05/03 Hondón Nieves 0 - 1 Horadada Fin
06/03 Almoradí 0 - 2 Hércules B Fin
06/03 Petrelense 1 - 4 Villena CF Fin
06/03 CF Rafal 1 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
06/03 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 2 La Nucía Fin
06/03 Benferri 3 - 4 Elda Industrial Fin
 
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016
12/03 Hércules B 2 - 2 Benferri Fin
12/03 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 CD Thader Fin
13/03 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
13/03 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 0 Petrelense Fin
13/03 Albatera 0 - 0 Hondón Nieves Fin
13/03 Cox 0 - 1 CF Rafal Fin
13/03 Villena CF 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
13/03 La Nucía 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
13/03 Calpe 3 - 1 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016
02/04 Petrelense 2 - 2 Cox Fin
02/04 CD Thader 1 - 2 Hércules B Fin
02/04 CD Universidad 2 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
02/04 Horadada 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
02/04 Benferri 1 - 2 Villena CF Fin
02/04 Hondón Nieves 1 - 2 Calpe Fin
03/04 Almoradí 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
03/04 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 3 Albatera Fin
03/04 CF Rafal 0 - 0 La Nucía Fin
 
 

Jornada 28ª

09.04.2016 - 10.04.2016
09/04 Hércules B 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
09/04 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Calpe Fin
09/04 Albatera 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
10/04 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 1 CF Rafal Fin
10/04 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 2 Benferri Fin
10/04 Cox 1 - 4 Almoradí Fin
10/04 La Nucía 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
10/04 Villena CF 3 - 2 CD Thader Fin
10/04 Callosa Deportiva 3 - 0 Hondón Nieves Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

16.04.2016 - 17.04.2016
16/04 Petrelense 2 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
16/04 CD Thader 3 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
16/04 Hondón Nieves 0 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
17/04 Almoradí 3 - 2 La Nucía Fin
17/04 Horadada 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
17/04 Benferri 2 - 3 Cox Fin
17/04 CF Rafal 2 - 2 Albatera Fin
17/04 Calpe 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
17/04 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
 
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
23/04 Hércules B 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
23/04 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Hondón Nieves Fin
23/04 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 2 CF Rafal Fin
23/04 Cox 3 - 2 CD Thader Fin
23/04 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 2 Almoradí Fin
24/04 Villena CF 0 - 0 Calpe Fin
24/04 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Horadada Fin
24/04 La Nucía 2 - 1 Benferri Fin
24/04 Albatera 0 - 1 Petrelense Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
30/04 Elda Industrial 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
30/04 Petrelense 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
30/04 Hondón Nieves 3 - 4 Hércules B Fin
30/04 Benferri 3 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
30/04 CF Rafal 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
30/04 CD Thader 1 - 2 La Nucía Fin
01/05 Almoradí 5 - 1 Albatera Fin
01/05 Horadada 0 - 0 Cox Fin
01/05 Calpe 3 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016
07/05 CD Universidad 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
07/05 CF Rafal 4 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
07/05 Villena CF 1 - 2 Hércules B Fin
07/05 Callosa Deportiva 4 - 2 Almoradí Fin
07/05 Albatera 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
07/05 Cox 0 - 5 Calpe Fin
08/05 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
08/05 La Nucía 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
08/05 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 1 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2016 - 15.05.2016
13/05 Elda Industrial 6 - 0 Cox Fin
13/05 Horadada 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
14/05 Petrelense 1 - 2 CF Rafal Fin
14/05 CD Thader 4 - 3 Albatera Fin
14/05 Benferri 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
15/05 Hércules B 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
15/05 Villena CF 5 - 1 Hondón Nieves Fin
15/05 Calpe 1 - 2 La Nucía Fin
15/05 Almoradí 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
 
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2016
21/05 CD Universidad 3 - 2 Benferri Fin
21/05 Cox 1 - 1 Hércules B Fin
21/05 CF Rafal 0 - 4 Almoradí Fin
21/05 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 2 Calpe Fin
21/05 La Nucía 0 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
21/05 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
21/05 Hondón Nieves 4 - 3 Petrelense Fin
21/05 Albatera 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
21/05 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 3 CD Thader Fin
 

Buscador de deportes