Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 01.11.2016
03/09 Hermes 1 - 2 Vic Fin
04/09 Ripollet 1 - 2 Girona B Fin
04/09 Manresa 0 - 1 Lloret Fin
04/09 Horta 5 - 2 Masnou Fin
04/09 Martinenc 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
04/09 Sants 2 - 1 Farners Fin
04/09 Llagostera B 2 - 0 Tona Fin
04/09 Mollet 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
01/11 Andorra 2 - 1 Avià Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Avià 0 - 0 Sants Fin
10/09 Lloret 4 - 2 Ripollet Fin
10/09 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 Mollet Fin
10/09 Vic 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
10/09 Farners 1 - 1 Hermes Fin
10/09 Masnou 0 - 2 Manresa Fin
11/09 Tona 1 - 2 Martinenc Fin
11/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 1 Horta Fin
11/09 Girona B 1 - 1 Andorra Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Andorra 2 - 1 Lloret Fin
17/09 Avià 1 - 1 Girona B Fin
18/09 Manresa 6 - 2 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
18/09 Horta 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
18/09 Mollet 3 - 0 Tona Fin
18/09 Martinenc 0 - 0 Vic Fin
18/09 Llagostera B 0 - 1 Farners Fin
18/09 Sants 1 - 1 Hermes Fin
18/09 Ripollet 2 - 0 Masnou Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Lloret 1 - 1 Avià Fin
24/09 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 1 Manresa Fin
24/09 Farners 1 - 1 Martinenc Fin
24/09 Hermes 3 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
24/09 Masnou 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
25/09 Tona 2 - 5 Horta Fin
25/09 Girona B 0 - 2 Sants Fin
25/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 3 - 1 Ripollet Fin
25/09 Vic 2 - 2 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Andorra 3 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
01/10 Avià 1 - 1 Masnou Fin
02/10 Girona B 5 - 3 Lloret Fin
02/10 Ripollet 2 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
02/10 Manresa 1 - 2 Tona Fin
02/10 Horta 2 - 1 Vic Fin
02/10 Mollet 1 - 1 Farners Fin
02/10 Martinenc 0 - 1 Hermes Fin
02/10 Sants 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 04.12.2016
08/10 Farners 2 - 2 Horta Fin
08/10 Llagostera B 4 - 0 Martinenc Fin
08/10 Lloret 1 - 0 Sants Fin
08/10 Hermes 0 - 1 Mollet Fin
08/10 Masnou 2 - 2 Girona B Fin
09/10 Tona 3 - 0 Ripollet Fin
09/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 2 Avià Fin
09/10 Vic 4 - 2 Manresa Fin
04/12 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 3 Andorra Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Andorra 2 - 0 Tona Fin
15/10 Lloret 3 - 2 Masnou Fin
15/10 Avià 2 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
16/10 Girona B 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
16/10 Ripollet 1 - 0 Vic Fin
16/10 Manresa 2 - 2 Farners Fin
16/10 Horta 2 - 1 Hermes Fin
16/10 Mollet 2 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
16/10 Sants 1 - 5 Martinenc Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Farners 2 - 1 Ripollet Fin
22/10 Sant Cugat Esport 3 - 0 Girona B Fin
22/10 Hermes 2 - 1 Manresa Fin
22/10 Masnou 0 - 2 Sants Fin
23/10 Tona 1 - 2 Avià Fin
23/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 1 Lloret Fin
23/10 Martinenc 1 - 4 Mollet Fin
23/10 Vic 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
23/10 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Horta Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Andorra 0 - 0 Farners Fin
29/10 Lloret 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
29/10 Avià 2 - 2 Vic Fin
29/10 Masnou 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
30/10 Ripollet 0 - 0 Hermes Fin
30/10 Manresa 1 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
30/10 Horta 2 - 0 Martinenc Fin
30/10 Sants 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
30/10 Girona B 1 - 0 Tona Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Farners 1 - 2 Avià Fin
05/11 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 0 Masnou Fin
05/11 Hermes 2 - 2 Andorra Fin
06/11 Tona 0 - 0 Lloret Fin
06/11 San Juan At. de Montacada 3 - 2 Sants Fin
06/11 Martinenc 1 - 0 Manresa Fin
06/11 Mollet 2 - 1 Horta Fin
06/11 Vic 2 - 1 Girona B Fin
06/11 Llagostera B 1 - 3 Ripollet Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 04.01.2017
12/11 Lloret 0 - 0 Vic Fin
12/11 Avià 1 - 3 Hermes Fin
13/11 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
13/11 Masnou 3 - 0 Tona Fin
13/11 Girona B 4 - 0 Farners Fin
13/11 Ripollet 0 - 0 Martinenc Fin
13/11 Manresa 0 - 0 Mollet Fin
13/11 Sants 0 - 0 Horta Fin
04/01 Andorra 1 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Farners 1 - 0 Lloret Fin
19/11 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 Sants Fin
19/11 Hermes 0 - 0 Girona B Fin
20/11 Tona 0 - 2 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
20/11 Martinenc 2 - 1 Andorra Fin
20/11 Mollet 2 - 2 Ripollet Fin
20/11 Horta 1 - 0 Manresa Fin
20/11 Vic 2 - 1 Masnou Fin
20/11 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Avià Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Avià 2 - 0 Martinenc Fin
26/11 Andorra 2 - 3 Mollet Fin
26/11 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 2 Tona Fin
27/11 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 0 Vic Fin
27/11 Masnou 1 - 1 Farners Fin
27/11 Girona B 2 - 3 Llagostera B Fin
27/11 Ripollet 0 - 0 Horta Fin
27/11 Sants 2 - 0 Manresa Fin
27/11 Lloret 4 - 0 Hermes Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

04.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
04/12 Martinenc 3 - 2 Girona B Fin
08/12 Vic 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
10/12 Farners 5 - 2 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
10/12 Hermes 1 - 1 Masnou Fin
11/12 Tona 4 - 3 Sants Fin
11/12 Mollet 0 - 0 Avià Fin
11/12 Horta 0 - 0 Andorra Fin
11/12 Manresa 4 - 0 Ripollet Fin
11/12 Llagostera B 1 - 0 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Lloret 1 - 1 Martinenc Fin
17/12 Avià 1 - 1 Horta Fin
17/12 Andorra 1 - 0 Manresa Fin
18/12 Tona 1 - 1 Vic Fin
18/12 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 2 Farners Fin
18/12 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 0 Hermes Fin
18/12 Masnou 0 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
18/12 Sants 1 - 1 Ripollet Fin
18/12 Girona B 3 - 3 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2017 - 18.01.2017
07/01 Farners 2 - 0 Tona Fin
07/01 Hermes 0 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
08/01 Martinenc 1 - 1 Masnou Fin
08/01 Mollet 1 - 0 Lloret Fin
08/01 Manresa 2 - 1 Avià Fin
08/01 Ripollet 2 - 0 Andorra Fin
08/01 Sants 1 - 1 Vic Fin
08/01 Llagostera B 2 - 2 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
18/01 Horta 2 - 2 Girona B Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Lloret 1 - 1 Horta Fin
14/01 Andorra 0 - 1 Sants Fin
14/01 Avià 1 - 2 Ripollet Fin
14/01 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
15/01 Tona 1 - 0 Hermes Fin
15/01 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 2 Martinenc Fin
15/01 Masnou 0 - 0 Mollet Fin
15/01 Vic 2 - 4 Farners Fin
15/01 Girona B 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Farners 0 - 2 Sants Fin
21/01 Lloret 1 - 0 Manresa Fin
21/01 Avià 1 - 3 Andorra Fin
21/01 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 2 Martinenc Fin
22/01 Tona 0 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
22/01 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 1 Mollet Fin
22/01 Masnou 2 - 1 Horta Fin
22/01 Girona B 1 - 1 Ripollet Fin
22/01 Vic 2 - 2 Hermes Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2017 - 25.02.2017
28/01 Hermes 2 - 0 Farners Fin
29/01 Martinenc 0 - 2 Tona Fin
29/01 Horta 4 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
29/01 Mollet 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
29/01 Manresa 0 - 1 Masnou Fin
29/01 Ripollet 0 - 1 Lloret Fin
29/01 Sants 1 - 0 Avià Fin
29/01 Llagostera B 3 - 0 Vic Fin
25/02 Andorra 1 - 1 Girona B Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Farners 0 - 3 Llagostera B Fin
04/02 Lloret 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
04/02 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 5 Horta Fin
04/02 Hermes 0 - 1 Sants Fin
05/02 Tona 1 - 2 Mollet Fin
05/02 Masnou 0 - 0 Ripollet Fin
05/02 Girona B 0 - 0 Avià Fin
05/02 San Juan At. de Montacada 1 - 1 Manresa Fin
05/02 Vic 0 - 0 Martinenc Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Andorra 1 - 0 Masnou Fin
11/02 Avià 2 - 2 Lloret Fin
12/02 Martinenc 5 - 0 Farners Fin
12/02 Horta 3 - 1 Tona Fin
12/02 Ripollet 4 - 3 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
12/02 Manresa 2 - 2 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
12/02 Sants 0 - 0 Girona B Fin
12/02 Mollet 1 - 1 Vic Fin
12/02 Llagostera B 1 - 0 Hermes Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Farners 3 - 1 Mollet Fin
18/02 Lloret 1 - 0 Girona B Fin
18/02 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 Ripollet Fin
18/02 Hermes 0 - 2 Martinenc Fin
19/02 Tona 0 - 0 Manresa Fin
19/02 Masnou 3 - 1 Avià Fin
19/02 Vic 0 - 2 Horta Fin
19/02 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Sants Fin
19/02 San Juan At. de Montacada 4 - 0 Andorra Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Andorra 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
04/03 Avià 2 - 3 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
05/03 Horta 0 - 0 Farners Fin
05/03 Mollet 2 - 1 Hermes Fin
05/03 Ripollet 1 - 2 Tona Fin
05/03 Martinenc 2 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
05/03 Manresa 0 - 2 Vic Fin
05/03 Girona B 1 - 1 Masnou Fin
05/03 Sants 2 - 2 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Farners 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
11/03 Sant Cugat Esport 4 - 2 Avià Fin
11/03 Hermes 3 - 4 Horta Fin
12/03 Tona 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
12/03 Martinenc 2 - 2 Sants Fin
12/03 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 3 Girona B Fin
12/03 Masnou 1 - 3 Lloret Fin
12/03 Vic 3 - 0 Ripollet Fin
12/03 Llagostera B 3 - 2 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Lloret 0 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
18/03 Andorra 3 - 2 Vic Fin
18/03 Avià 0 - 3 Tona Fin
19/03 Ripollet 0 - 1 Farners Fin
19/03 Manresa 1 - 0 Hermes Fin
19/03 Horta 2 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
19/03 Mollet 2 - 3 Martinenc Fin
19/03 Girona B 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
19/03 Sants 2 - 1 Masnou Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

14.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
14/03 Farners 1 - 2 Andorra Fin
25/03 Hermes 2 - 1 Ripollet Fin
26/03 Tona 1 - 0 Girona B Fin
26/03 Mollet 0 - 1 Sants Fin
26/03 Martinenc 1 - 5 Horta Fin
26/03 Sant Cugat Esport 3 - 1 Lloret Fin
26/03 San Juan At. de Montacada 0 - 0 Masnou Fin
26/03 Vic 2 - 0 Avià Fin
26/03 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Andorra 2 - 1 Hermes Fin
01/04 Avià 1 - 2 Farners Fin
01/04 Lloret 5 - 4 Tona Fin
02/04 Horta 4 - 1 Mollet Fin
02/04 Ripollet 0 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
02/04 Manresa 3 - 1 Martinenc Fin
02/04 Masnou 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
02/04 Girona B 2 - 0 Vic Fin
02/04 Sants 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Farners 0 - 0 Girona B Fin
08/04 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 2 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
08/04 Hermes 0 - 3 Avià Fin
09/04 Tona 0 - 1 Masnou Fin
09/04 Horta 3 - 0 Sants Fin
09/04 Martinenc 2 - 0 Ripollet Fin
09/04 Mollet 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
09/04 Vic 1 - 0 Lloret Fin
09/04 Llagostera B 1 - 0 Andorra Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Andorra 0 - 2 Martinenc Fin
22/04 Lloret 0 - 0 Farners Fin
22/04 Avià 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
23/04 Girona B 1 - 0 Hermes Fin
23/04 San Juan At. de Montacada 3 - 1 Tona Fin
23/04 Masnou 3 - 1 Vic Fin
23/04 Sants 4 - 3 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
23/04 Manresa 1 - 0 Horta Fin
23/04 Ripollet 0 - 3 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Farners 1 - 1 Masnou Fin
29/04 Hermes 1 - 1 Lloret Fin
30/04 Tona 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
30/04 Manresa 0 - 0 Sants Fin
30/04 Horta 1 - 1 Ripollet Fin
30/04 Martinenc 2 - 0 Avià Fin
30/04 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Girona B Fin
30/04 Mollet 2 - 0 Andorra Fin
30/04 Vic 4 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
06/05 Andorra 0 - 0 Horta Fin
06/05 Avià 2 - 2 Mollet Fin
06/05 Lloret 2 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
06/05 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 Vic Fin
07/05 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 1 Farners Fin
07/05 Girona B 1 - 2 Martinenc Fin
07/05 Ripollet 1 - 1 Manresa Fin
07/05 Sants 2 - 1 Tona Fin
07/05 Masnou 2 - 0 Hermes Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 Farners 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
13/05 Hermes 0 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
14/05 Ripollet 0 - 4 Sants Fin
14/05 Horta 2 - 3 Avià Fin
14/05 Mollet 0 - 1 Girona B Fin
14/05 Manresa 0 - 1 Andorra Fin
14/05 Martinenc 0 - 2 Lloret Fin
14/05 Vic 2 - 0 Tona Fin
14/05 Llagostera B 1 - 2 Masnou Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
20/05 Andorra 3 - 0 Ripollet Fin
20/05 Lloret 1 - 2 Mollet Fin
20/05 Avià 0 - 2 Manresa Fin
20/05 Sant Cugat Esport 3 - 0 Hermes Fin
21/05 Tona 4 - 2 Farners Fin
21/05 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
21/05 Masnou 1 - 1 Martinenc Fin
21/05 Vic 0 - 1 Sants Fin
21/05 Girona B 0 - 1 Horta Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
27/05 Farners   -   Vic 16:00h.
28/05 Hermes   -   Tona 12:00h.
28/05 Ripollet   -   Avià 12:00h.
28/05 Manresa   -   Girona B 12:00h.
28/05 Martinenc   -   San Juan At. de Montacada 12:00h.
28/05 Llagostera B   -   Sant Cugat Esport 12:00h.
28/05 Sants   -   Andorra 12:00h.
28/05 Mollet   -   Masnou 12:00h.
28/05 Horta   -   Lloret 12:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes