Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Sevilla

Temporada 17/18: Sevilla Sevilla

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 1 Espanyol Espanyol
2 27/08 Getafe Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla
3 09/09 Sevilla Sevilla 3 - 0 Eibar Eibar
4 17/09 Girona Girona 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla
5 20/09 Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas Las Palmas
6 23/09 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla
7 30/09 Sevilla Sevilla 2 - 0 Málaga Málaga
8 14/10 Athletic Club Athletic Club 1 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla
9 21/10 Valencia CF Valencia CF   -   Sevilla Sevilla
10 28/10 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Leganés Leganés
11 05/11 Barcelona Barcelona   -   Sevilla Sevilla
12 19/11 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
13 26/11 Villarreal Villarreal   -   Sevilla Sevilla
14 03/12 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo
15 10/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Sevilla Sevilla
16 17/12 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Levante Levante
17 20/12 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   Sevilla Sevilla
18 07/01 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Real Betis Real Betis
19 14/01 Alavés Alavés   -   Sevilla Sevilla

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación 1ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 22 8 7 1 0 24 3
2 Valencia CF Valencia CF 18 8 5 3 0 21 10
3 Real Madrid Real Madrid 17 8 5 2 1 15 7
4 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 16 8 4 4 0 13 5
5 Sevilla Sevilla 16 8 5 1 2 9 4
6 Leganés Leganés 14 8 4 2 2 7 3
7 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 13 8 4 1 3 19 17
8 Villarreal Villarreal 13 8 4 1 3 11 10
9 Real Betis Real Betis 13 8 4 1 3 17 17
10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 11 8 3 2 3 18 13
11 Athletic Club Athletic Club 11 8 3 2 3 10 9
12 Levante Levante 10 8 2 4 2 8 10
13 Espanyol Espanyol 9 8 2 3 3 7 11
14 Getafe Getafe 8 8 2 2 4 10 9
15 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 8 8 2 2 4 9 16
16 Eibar Eibar 7 8 2 1 5 3 17
17 Girona Girona 6 8 1 3 4 7 13
18 Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 8 2 0 6 7 18
19 Alavés Alavés 3 8 1 0 7 3 12
20 Málaga Málaga 1 8 0 1 7 4 18

La quiniela

Jornada 13ª - 15-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Ath.Bilbao Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Sociedad     2
3 At. Madrid Barcelona   X  
4 Eibar Deportivo   X  
5 Girona Villarreal     2
6 Málaga Leganés     2
7 Real Betis Valencia     2
8 Cádiz Cultural   X  
9 Granada Real Oviedo 1    
10 Tenerife Numancia   X  
11 Reus Deportiu Rayo     2
12 Almería Valladolid   X  
13 Córdoba Nastic     2
14 Zaragoza Osasuna   X  
15 Getafe Real Madrid 1-2