Superdeporte

Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 14

Jornada 1ª

23.08.2015
23/08 Arroyo 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
23/08 Moralo 2 - 0 UD Badajoz Fin
23/08 Fuente de Cantos 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
23/08 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
23/08 Valdivia 0 - 2 Don Benito Fin
23/08 Sanvicenteño 0 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
23/08 Amanecer 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
23/08 Calamonte 4 - 2 At. S. José Promesas Fin
23/08 Santa Amalia 0 - 3 Extremadura Fin
23/08 CD Badajoz 4 - 2 CD Coria Fin
 
 

Jornada 2ª

30.08.2015
30/08 Olivenza FC 0 - 6 CD Badajoz Fin
30/08 UD Badajoz 3 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
30/08 At. S. José Promesas 3 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
30/08 Díter Zafra 2 - 3 Calamonte Fin
30/08 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
30/08 CD Coria 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
30/08 Jerez CF 4 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
30/08 Extremadura 7 - 1 Valdivia Fin
30/08 Don Benito 2 - 2 Amanecer Fin
30/08 Azuaga 5 - 1 Moralo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
05/09 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 Don Benito Fin
05/09 Amanecer 0 - 2 Extremadura Fin
05/09 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 CD Coria Fin
05/09 Arroyo 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
05/09 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
05/09 Moralo 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
05/09 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 UD Badajoz Fin
06/09 Calamonte 2 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
06/09 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
06/09 Santa Amalia 1 - 2 Valdivia Fin
 
 

Jornada 4ª

08.09.2015
08/09 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
08/09 Azuaga 2 - 4 CD Badajoz Fin
08/09 Don Benito 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
08/09 Jerez CF 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
08/09 Díter Zafra 2 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
08/09 CD Coria 4 - 0 Calamonte Fin
08/09 UD Badajoz 0 - 4 Arroyo Fin
08/09 Extremadura 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
08/09 Valdivia 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
08/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 At. S. José Promesas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2015
13/09 Arroyo 3 - 2 Azuaga Fin
13/09 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Don Benito Fin
13/09 Moralo 2 - 3 Extremadura Fin
13/09 Valdelacalzada 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
13/09 Sanvicenteño 2 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
13/09 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Amanecer Fin
13/09 Díter Zafra 3 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
13/09 At. S. José Promesas 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
13/09 Calamonte 3 - 2 Olivenza FC Fin
13/09 CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
 
 

Jornada 6ª

20.09.2015 - 01.10.2015
20/09 Olivenza FC 1 - 3 At. S. José Promesas Fin
20/09 Azuaga 6 - 1 Sanvicenteño Fin
20/09 UD Badajoz 3 - 4 Calamonte Fin
20/09 Extremadura 6 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
20/09 Valdivia 0 - 0 Moralo Fin
20/09 Amanecer 2 - 2 Valdelacalzada Fin
20/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
20/09 CD Coria 2 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
20/09 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Arroyo Fin
01/10 Don Benito 0 - 4 CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

27.09.2015
27/09 Calamonte 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
27/09 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
27/09 Moralo 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
27/09 Díter Zafra 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
27/09 Santa Amalia 0 - 3 Valdelacalzada Fin
27/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
27/09 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Extremadura Fin
27/09 At. S. José Promesas 2 - 0 UD Badajoz Fin
27/09 Sanvicenteño 1 - 4 Jerez CF Fin
27/09 Arroyo 2 - 2 Don Benito Fin
 
 

Jornada 8ª

04.10.2015
04/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
04/10 Azuaga 2 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
04/10 Don Benito 2 - 1 Sanvicenteño Fin
04/10 UD Badajoz 0 - 3 Díter Zafra Fin
04/10 Amanecer 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
04/10 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Moralo Fin
04/10 CD Coria 4 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
04/10 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Calamonte Fin
04/10 Extremadura 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
04/10 Valdivia 1 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
10/10 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 6 Jerez CF Fin
11/10 Calamonte 4 - 1 Don Benito Fin
11/10 Fuente de Cantos 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
11/10 CD Coria 3 - 2 Olivenza FC Fin
11/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
11/10 Díter Zafra 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
11/10 Santa Amalia 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
11/10 Sanvicenteño 0 - 7 Extremadura Fin
11/10 Arroyo 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
11/10 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Amanecer Fin
 
 

Jornada 10ª

18.10.2015 - 06.12.2015
18/10 Olivenza FC 3 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
18/10 Azuaga 5 - 4 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
18/10 Moralo 2 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fin
18/10 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
18/10 Amanecer 2 - 1 Arroyo Fin
18/10 Valdelacalzada 0 - 2 CD Badajoz Fin
18/10 UD Badajoz 0 - 0 CD Coria Fin
18/10 Extremadura 5 - 2 Calamonte Fin
29/10 Don Benito 3 - 0 At. S. José Promesas Fin
06/12 Valdivia 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015
24/10 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
25/10 Calamonte 0 - 1 Valdivia Fin
25/10 CD Coria 3 - 1 Azuaga Fin
25/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
25/10 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 5 Extremadura Fin
25/10 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
25/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
25/10 Sanvicenteño 1 - 0 Amanecer Fin
25/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
25/10 CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
 
 

Jornada 12ª

31.10.2015 - 01.11.2015
31/10 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 CD Badajoz Fin
31/10 Moralo 0 - 5 Arroyo Fin
01/11 Azuaga 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
01/11 Amanecer 1 - 3 Calamonte Fin
01/11 UD Badajoz 1 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
01/11 Valdivia 1 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
01/11 Valdelacalzada 2 - 1 Sanvicenteño Fin
01/11 Jerez CF 3 - 0 CD Coria Fin
01/11 Extremadura 4 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
01/11 Don Benito 2 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

08.11.2015
08/11 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
08/11 Díter Zafra 5 - 0 Valdivia Fin
08/11 Arroyo 4 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
08/11 Calamonte 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
08/11 UD Badajoz 0 - 4 Azuaga Fin
08/11 CD Coria 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
08/11 At. S. José Promesas 2 - 0 Amanecer Fin
08/11 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 CD Badajoz Fin
08/11 Sanvicenteño 2 - 1 Moralo Fin
08/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 3 Extremadura Fin
 
 

Jornada 14ª

15.11.2015
15/11 Azuaga 1 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
15/11 Amanecer 2 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
15/11 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
15/11 CD Badajoz 1 - 3 Arroyo Fin
15/11 Valdelacalzada 1 - 0 At. S. José Promesas Fin
15/11 Jerez CF 2 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
15/11 Valdivia 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
15/11 Don Benito 4 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
15/11 Extremadura 4 - 0 CD Coria Fin
15/11 Moralo 2 - 2 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

22.11.2015
22/11 Azuaga 0 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
22/11 Olivenza FC 1 - 5 Extremadura Fin
22/11 Calamonte 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
22/11 UD Badajoz 2 - 3 Don Benito Fin
22/11 CD Coria 0 - 1 Valdivia Fin
22/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Amanecer Fin
22/11 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
22/11 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 0 Moralo Fin
22/11 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
22/11 Santa Amalia 0 - 2 Arroyo Fin
 
 

Jornada 16ª

28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015
28/11 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
28/11 CD Badajoz 4 - 1 Calamonte Fin
28/11 Arroyo 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
29/11 Don Benito 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
29/11 Valdivia 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
29/11 Moralo 5 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
29/11 Fuente de Cantos 2 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
29/11 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
29/11 Amanecer 0 - 0 CD Coria Fin
29/11 Extremadura 2 - 0 UD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
12/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
13/12 Azuaga 2 - 0 Extremadura Fin
13/12 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Amanecer Fin
13/12 Díter Zafra 3 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
13/12 Calamonte 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
13/12 Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
13/12 UD Badajoz 3 - 2 Valdivia Fin
13/12 CD Coria 1 - 2 Valdelacalzada Fin
13/12 At. S. José Promesas 1 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
13/12 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Don Benito Fin
 
 

Jornada 18ª

19.12.2015
19/12 Amanecer 0 - 2 UD Badajoz Fin
19/12 Moralo 3 - 0 CD Coria Fin
19/12 Valdivia 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
19/12 Valdelacalzada 0 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
19/12 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
19/12 Arroyo 4 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
19/12 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 Calamonte Fin
19/12 Santa Amalia 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
19/12 Extremadura 2 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
19/12 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

03.01.2016
03/01 Azuaga 2 - 0 Amanecer Fin
03/01 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Moralo Fin
03/01 Calamonte 1 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
03/01 UD Badajoz 3 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
03/01 Jerez CF 5 - 0 Valdivia Fin
03/01 CD Coria 2 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fin
03/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 CD Badajoz Fin
03/01 Díter Zafra 0 - 4 Arroyo Fin
03/01 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
03/01 Don Benito 2 - 3 Extremadura Fin
 
 

Jornada 20ª

09.01.2016 - 10.01.2016
09/01 Extremadura 6 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
10/01 Azuaga 5 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
10/01 Olivenza FC 1 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fin
10/01 UD Badajoz 2 - 2 Moralo Fin
10/01 Jerez CF 4 - 1 Amanecer Fin
10/01 At. S. José Promesas 1 - 2 Calamonte Fin
10/01 Díter Zafra 1 - 2 Sanvicenteño Fin
10/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
10/01 CD Coria 1 - 1 CD Badajoz Fin
10/01 Don Benito 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

17.01.2016
17/01 Calamonte 5 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
17/01 Moralo 4 - 1 Azuaga Fin
17/01 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
17/01 Arroyo 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
17/01 Sanvicenteño 0 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
17/01 Valdelacalzada 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
17/01 Valdivia 2 - 0 Extremadura Fin
17/01 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
17/01 Amanecer 0 - 1 Don Benito Fin
17/01 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
 
 

Jornada 22ª

23.01.2016 - 24.01.2016
23/01 Extremadura 3 - 0 Amanecer Fin
24/01 Olivenza FC 1 - 2 Arroyo Fin
24/01 Azuaga 3 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
24/01 Díter Zafra 0 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
24/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 1 Calamonte Fin
24/01 CD Coria 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
24/01 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Moralo Fin
24/01 UD Badajoz 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
24/01 Valdivia 0 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
24/01 Don Benito 3 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

31.01.2016
31/01 Calamonte 2 - 3 CD Coria Fin
31/01 At. S. José Promesas 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
31/01 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
31/01 Arroyo 1 - 0 UD Badajoz Fin
31/01 Santa Amalia 5 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
31/01 Sanvicenteño 4 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
31/01 Amanecer 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
31/01 Valdelacalzada 2 - 8 Extremadura Fin
31/01 Moralo 1 - 2 Don Benito Fin
31/01 CD Badajoz 3 - 2 Azuaga Fin
 
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2016 - 07.02.2016
05/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
06/02 CD Coria 2 - 0 At. S. José Promesas Fin
06/02 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Calamonte Fin
06/02 Don Benito 0 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
07/02 Azuaga 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
07/02 Amanecer 3 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
07/02 Valdivia 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
07/02 UD Badajoz 4 - 1 Sanvicenteño Fin
07/02 Extremadura 4 - 2 Moralo Fin
07/02 Jerez CF 1 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

13.02.2016 - 14.02.2016
13/02 Calamonte 3 - 0 UD Badajoz Fin
14/02 At. S. José Promesas 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
14/02 Sanvicenteño 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
14/02 Arroyo 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
14/02 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 3 Extremadura Fin
14/02 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fin
14/02 Santa Amalia 2 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
14/02 Díter Zafra 0 - 3 CD Coria Fin
14/02 CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Don Benito Fin
14/02 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 Amanecer Fin
 
 

Jornada 26ª

21.02.2016
21/02 Valdelacalzada 1 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
21/02 Azuaga 3 - 1 Calamonte Fin
21/02 Don Benito 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
21/02 Valdivia 4 - 3 Fuente de Cantos Fin
21/02 Jerez CF 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
21/02 CD Coria 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
21/02 UD Badajoz 3 - 0 At. S. José Promesas Fin
21/02 Amanecer 2 - 2 Moralo Fin
21/02 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
21/02 Extremadura 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

28.02.2016
28/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
28/02 At. S. José Promesas 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
28/02 Calamonte 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
28/02 Arroyo 1 - 1 Extremadura Fin
28/02 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0 Amanecer Fin
28/02 Santa Amalia 2 - 1 CD Coria Fin
28/02 Díter Zafra 2 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
28/02 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 Don Benito Fin
28/02 CD Badajoz 5 - 0 Valdivia Fin
28/02 Moralo 4 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
 
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016
04/03 Olivenza FC 0 - 2 CD Coria Fin
06/03 Azuaga 1 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
06/03 Don Benito 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
06/03 Extremadura 3 - 1 Sanvicenteño Fin
06/03 UD Badajoz 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
06/03 Valdivia 0 - 1 Arroyo Fin
06/03 Moralo 0 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
06/03 Jerez CF 1 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
06/03 Amanecer 0 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
06/03 Valdelacalzada 1 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

13.03.2016
13/03 Calamonte 1 - 2 Extremadura Fin
13/03 Sanvicenteño 2 - 0 Valdivia Fin
13/03 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 2 Moralo Fin
13/03 Santa Amalia 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
13/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Azuaga Fin
13/03 At. S. José Promesas 3 - 2 Don Benito Fin
13/03 CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
13/03 CD Coria 4 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
13/03 Díter Zafra 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
13/03 Arroyo 3 - 0 Amanecer Fin
 
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2016 - 14.04.2016
19/03 Moralo 1 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
19/03 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
19/03 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
20/03 Don Benito 1 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
20/03 Azuaga 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
20/03 UD Badajoz 1 - 3 Olivenza FC Fin
20/03 Extremadura 0 - 0 At. S. José Promesas Fin
20/03 Valdivia 1 - 2 Calamonte Fin
20/03 Amanecer 2 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
14/04 Valdelacalzada 0 - 4 Arroyo Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2016 - 27.03.2016
24/03 At. S. José Promesas 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
24/03 Calamonte 3 - 2 Amanecer Fin
24/03 Sanvicenteño 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
24/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 Don Benito Fin
25/03 Olivenza FC 4 - 1 Azuaga Fin
25/03 Díter Zafra 0 - 3 Extremadura Fin
25/03 Arroyo 5 - 0 Moralo Fin
27/03 CD Badajoz 6 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
27/03 CD Coria 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
27/03 Santa Amalia 2 - 2 UD Badajoz Fin
 
 

Jornada 32ª

03.04.2016
03/04 Don Benito 2 - 1 CD Coria Fin
03/04 Azuaga 6 - 2 UD Badajoz Fin
03/04 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
03/04 Extremadura 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
03/04 Amanecer 2 - 2 At. S. José Promesas Fin
03/04 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
03/04 Jerez CF 2 - 2 Olivenza FC Fin
03/04 Valdivia 0 - 3 Díter Zafra Fin
03/04 Moralo 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño Fin
03/04 Valdelacalzada 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2016 - 10.04.2016
09/04 Arroyo 1 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
10/04 At. S. José Promesas 3 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
10/04 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Don Benito Fin
10/04 Santa Amalia 1 - 2 Azuaga Fin
10/04 Díter Zafra 0 - 1 Amanecer Fin
10/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
10/04 UD Badajoz 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
10/04 Calamonte 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
10/04 CD Coria 0 - 0 Extremadura Fin
10/04 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 Fuente de Cantos Fin
 
 

Jornada 34ª

17.04.2016
17/04 Extremadura 4 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
17/04 Fuente de Cantos 4 - 2 Calamonte Fin
17/04 Arroyo 5 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
17/04 CD Badajoz 7 - 1 Sanvicenteño Fin
17/04 Amanecer 1 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
17/04 Jerez CF 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
17/04 Don Benito 3 - 0 UD Badajoz Fin
17/04 Moralo 1 - 0 At. S. José Promesas Fin
17/04 Valdivia 2 - 1 CD Coria Fin
17/04 Valdelacalzada 0 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
23/04 Sanvicenteño 0 - 1 Arroyo Fin
24/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
24/04 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Valdivia Fin
24/04 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 4 Fuente de Cantos Fin
24/04 Díter Zafra 3 - 3 Moralo Fin
24/04 Azuaga 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
24/04 Calamonte 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
24/04 CD Coria 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
24/04 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
24/04 UD Badajoz 0 - 2 Extremadura Fin
 
 

Jornada 36ª

01.05.2016
01/05 Don Benito 1 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
01/05 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
01/05 Arroyo 1 - 0 Calamonte Fin
01/05 Sanvicenteño 2 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
01/05 Amanecer 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
01/05 Moralo 2 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
01/05 CD Badajoz 2 - 1 At. S. José Promesas Fin
01/05 Extremadura 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
01/05 Valdivia 5 - 2 UD Badajoz Fin
01/05 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

08.05.2016
08/05 Don Benito 2 - 3 Santa Amalia Fin
08/05 Azuaga 1 - 1 Valdivia Fin
08/05 Olivenza FC 3 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
08/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 3 Fuente de Cantos Fin
08/05 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 2 Arroyo Fin
08/05 Calamonte 1 - 3 Sanvicenteño Fin
08/05 CD Coria 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
08/05 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Extremadura Fin
08/05 UD Badajoz 0 - 2 Amanecer Fin
08/05 Díter Zafra 0 - 4 CD Badajoz Fin
 
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016
14/05 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 5 CD Coria Fin
14/05 Moralo 0 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
15/05 Extremadura 1 - 0 Don Benito Fin
15/05 Valdivia 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
15/05 Amanecer 0 - 7 Azuaga Fin
15/05 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 UD Badajoz Fin
15/05 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
15/05 Arroyo 5 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
15/05 Sanvicenteño 4 - 3 At. S. José Promesas Fin
15/05 Santa Amalia 3 - 1 Calamonte Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Noticias de la Liga