Superdeporte

Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 14

Jornada 1ª

28.08.2016
28/08 Extremadura B   -   Santa Amalia 11:30h.
28/08 Olivenza FC   -   Moralo 12:00h.
28/08 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Azuaga 18:30h.
28/08 Valdivia   -   Plasencia 18:45h.
28/08 Amanecer   -   Cacereño 19:00h.
28/08 Arroyo   -   Calamonte 19:00h.
28/08 CD Coria   -   Jerez CF 19:00h.
28/08 La Estrella   -   CD Badajoz 19:30h.
28/08 Fuente de Cantos   -   Don Benito 19:30h.
28/08 Montijo   -   Díter Zafra 19:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Don Benito   -   Extremadura B -:-
04/09 Santa Amalia   -   Montijo -:-
04/09 Díter Zafra   -   Valdivia -:-
04/09 Plasencia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/09 Moralo   -   Amanecer -:-
04/09 Cacereño   -   Arroyo -:-
04/09 Calamonte   -   CD Coria -:-
04/09 Jerez CF   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
04/09 Azuaga   -   La Estrella -:-
04/09 CD Badajoz   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Olivenza FC   -   Díter Zafra -:-
11/09 Valdivia   -   Santa Amalia -:-
11/09 Montijo   -   Don Benito -:-
11/09 Fuente de Cantos   -   Extremadura B -:-
11/09 Amanecer   -   Plasencia -:-
11/09 Arroyo   -   Moralo -:-
11/09 CD Coria   -   Cacereño -:-
11/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Calamonte -:-
11/09 La Estrella   -   Jerez CF -:-
11/09 CD Badajoz   -   Azuaga -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Díter Zafra   -   Amanecer -:-
18/09 Santa Amalia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/09 Don Benito   -   Valdivia -:-
18/09 Extremadura B   -   Montijo -:-
18/09 Plasencia   -   Arroyo -:-
18/09 Moralo   -   CD Coria -:-
18/09 Cacereño   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
18/09 Calamonte   -   La Estrella -:-
18/09 Jerez CF   -   CD Badajoz -:-
18/09 Azuaga   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Amanecer   -   Santa Amalia -:-
25/09 Olivenza FC   -   Don Benito -:-
25/09 Valdivia   -   Extremadura B -:-
25/09 Fuente de Cantos   -   Montijo -:-
25/09 Arroyo   -   Díter Zafra -:-
25/09 CD Coria   -   Plasencia -:-
25/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Moralo -:-
25/09 La Estrella   -   Cacereño -:-
25/09 CD Badajoz   -   Calamonte -:-
25/09 Azuaga   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2016
02/10 Santa Amalia   -   Arroyo -:-
02/10 Don Benito   -   Amanecer -:-
02/10 Extremadura B   -   Olivenza FC -:-
02/10 Montijo   -   Valdivia -:-
02/10 Díter Zafra   -   CD Coria -:-
02/10 Plasencia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
02/10 Moralo   -   La Estrella -:-
02/10 Cacereño   -   CD Badajoz -:-
02/10 Calamonte   -   Azuaga -:-
02/10 Jerez CF   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Arroyo   -   Don Benito -:-
09/10 Olivenza FC   -   Montijo -:-
09/10 Fuente de Cantos   -   Valdivia -:-
09/10 CD Coria   -   Santa Amalia -:-
09/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Díter Zafra -:-
09/10 La Estrella   -   Plasencia -:-
09/10 CD Badajoz   -   Moralo -:-
09/10 Azuaga   -   Cacereño -:-
09/10 Jerez CF   -   Calamonte -:-
09/10 Amanecer   -   Extremadura B -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Don Benito   -   CD Coria -:-
12/10 Extremadura B   -   Arroyo -:-
12/10 Montijo   -   Amanecer -:-
12/10 Valdivia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
12/10 Santa Amalia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
12/10 Díter Zafra   -   La Estrella -:-
12/10 Plasencia   -   CD Badajoz -:-
12/10 Moralo   -   Azuaga -:-
12/10 Cacereño   -   Jerez CF -:-
12/10 Calamonte   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 CD Coria   -   Extremadura B -:-
16/10 Arroyo   -   Montijo -:-
16/10 Amanecer   -   Valdivia -:-
16/10 Fuente de Cantos   -   Olivenza FC -:-
16/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Don Benito -:-
16/10 La Estrella   -   Santa Amalia -:-
16/10 CD Badajoz   -   Díter Zafra -:-
16/10 Azuaga   -   Plasencia -:-
16/10 Jerez CF   -   Moralo -:-
16/10 Calamonte   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Extremadura B   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
23/10 Montijo   -   CD Coria -:-
23/10 Valdivia   -   Arroyo -:-
23/10 Olivenza FC   -   Amanecer -:-
23/10 Don Benito   -   La Estrella -:-
23/10 Santa Amalia   -   CD Badajoz -:-
23/10 Díter Zafra   -   Azuaga -:-
23/10 Plasencia   -   Jerez CF -:-
23/10 Moralo   -   Calamonte -:-
23/10 Cacereño   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Montijo -:-
30/10 CD Coria   -   Valdivia -:-
30/10 Arroyo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
30/10 Fuente de Cantos   -   Amanecer -:-
30/10 La Estrella   -   Extremadura B -:-
30/10 CD Badajoz   -   Don Benito -:-
30/10 Azuaga   -   Santa Amalia -:-
30/10 Jerez CF   -   Díter Zafra -:-
30/10 Calamonte   -   Plasencia -:-
30/10 Cacereño   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016
01/11 Montijo   -   La Estrella -:-
01/11 Valdivia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
01/11 Olivenza FC   -   CD Coria -:-
01/11 Amanecer   -   Arroyo -:-
01/11 Extremadura B   -   CD Badajoz -:-
01/11 Don Benito   -   Azuaga -:-
01/11 Santa Amalia   -   Jerez CF -:-
01/11 Díter Zafra   -   Calamonte -:-
01/11 Plasencia   -   Cacereño -:-
01/11 Moralo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 La Estrella   -   Valdivia -:-
06/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
06/11 CD Coria   -   Amanecer -:-
06/11 Fuente de Cantos   -   Arroyo -:-
06/11 CD Badajoz   -   Montijo -:-
06/11 Azuaga   -   Extremadura B -:-
06/11 Jerez CF   -   Don Benito -:-
06/11 Calamonte   -   Santa Amalia -:-
06/11 Cacereño   -   Díter Zafra -:-
06/11 Moralo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Valdivia   -   CD Badajoz -:-
13/11 Olivenza FC   -   La Estrella -:-
13/11 Amanecer   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
13/11 Arroyo   -   CD Coria -:-
13/11 Montijo   -   Azuaga -:-
13/11 Extremadura B   -   Jerez CF -:-
13/11 Don Benito   -   Calamonte -:-
13/11 Santa Amalia   -   Cacereño -:-
13/11 Díter Zafra   -   Moralo -:-
13/11 Plasencia   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 CD Badajoz   -   Olivenza FC -:-
20/11 La Estrella   -   Amanecer -:-
20/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Arroyo -:-
20/11 Fuente de Cantos   -   CD Coria -:-
20/11 Azuaga   -   Valdivia -:-
20/11 Jerez CF   -   Montijo -:-
20/11 Calamonte   -   Extremadura B -:-
20/11 Cacereño   -   Don Benito -:-
20/11 Moralo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
20/11 Plasencia   -   Díter Zafra -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Díter Zafra   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
27/11 Santa Amalia   -   Plasencia -:-
27/11 Don Benito   -   Moralo -:-
27/11 Extremadura B   -   Cacereño -:-
27/11 CD Coria   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
27/11 Arroyo   -   La Estrella -:-
27/11 Amanecer   -   CD Badajoz -:-
27/11 Olivenza FC   -   Azuaga -:-
27/11 Valdivia   -   Jerez CF -:-
27/11 Montijo   -   Calamonte -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Azuaga   -   Amanecer -:-
04/12 CD Badajoz   -   Arroyo -:-
04/12 La Estrella   -   CD Coria -:-
04/12 Fuente de Cantos   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
04/12 Jerez CF   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/12 Calamonte   -   Valdivia -:-
04/12 Cacereño   -   Montijo -:-
04/12 Moralo   -   Extremadura B -:-
04/12 Plasencia   -   Don Benito -:-
04/12 Díter Zafra   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Amanecer   -   Jerez CF -:-
11/12 Arroyo   -   Azuaga -:-
11/12 CD Coria   -   CD Badajoz -:-
11/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   La Estrella -:-
11/12 Olivenza FC   -   Calamonte -:-
11/12 Valdivia   -   Cacereño -:-
11/12 Montijo   -   Moralo -:-
11/12 Extremadura B   -   Plasencia -:-
11/12 Don Benito   -   Díter Zafra -:-
11/12 Fuente de Cantos   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Jerez CF   -   Arroyo -:-
18/12 Azuaga   -   CD Coria -:-
18/12 CD Badajoz   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
18/12 La Estrella   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
18/12 Calamonte   -   Amanecer -:-
18/12 Cacereño   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/12 Moralo   -   Valdivia -:-
18/12 Plasencia   -   Montijo -:-
18/12 Díter Zafra   -   Extremadura B -:-
18/12 Santa Amalia   -   Don Benito -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Cacereño   -   Amanecer -:-
08/01 Calamonte   -   Arroyo -:-
08/01 Azuaga   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
08/01 Jerez CF   -   CD Coria -:-
08/01 Santa Amalia   -   Extremadura B -:-
08/01 Don Benito   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
08/01 CD Badajoz   -   La Estrella -:-
08/01 Díter Zafra   -   Montijo -:-
08/01 Moralo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
08/01 Plasencia   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 La Estrella   -   Azuaga -:-
15/01 Arroyo   -   Cacereño -:-
15/01 CD Coria   -   Calamonte -:-
15/01 Fuente de Cantos   -   CD Badajoz -:-
15/01 Valdivia   -   Díter Zafra -:-
15/01 Extremadura B   -   Don Benito -:-
15/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Jerez CF -:-
15/01 Amanecer   -   Moralo -:-
15/01 Montijo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
15/01 Olivenza FC   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Plasencia   -   Amanecer -:-
22/01 Moralo   -   Arroyo -:-
22/01 Calamonte   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
22/01 Azuaga   -   CD Badajoz -:-
22/01 Cacereño   -   CD Coria -:-
22/01 Extremadura B   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
22/01 Jerez CF   -   La Estrella -:-
22/01 Don Benito   -   Montijo -:-
22/01 Díter Zafra   -   Olivenza FC -:-
22/01 Santa Amalia   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Fuente de Cantos   -   Azuaga -:-
29/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Cacereño -:-
29/01 La Estrella   -   Calamonte -:-
29/01 Amanecer   -   Díter Zafra -:-
29/01 Valdivia   -   Don Benito -:-
29/01 Montijo   -   Extremadura B -:-
29/01 CD Badajoz   -   Jerez CF -:-
29/01 CD Coria   -   Moralo -:-
29/01 Olivenza FC   -   Santa Amalia -:-
29/01 Arroyo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Santa Amalia   -   Amanecer -:-
05/02 Díter Zafra   -   Arroyo -:-
05/02 Moralo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
05/02 Jerez CF   -   Azuaga -:-
05/02 Calamonte   -   CD Badajoz -:-
05/02 Plasencia   -   CD Coria -:-
05/02 Montijo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
05/02 Cacereño   -   La Estrella -:-
05/02 Don Benito   -   Olivenza FC -:-
05/02 Extremadura B   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 CD Badajoz   -   Cacereño -:-
12/02 Azuaga   -   Calamonte -:-
12/02 CD Coria   -   Díter Zafra -:-
12/02 Amanecer   -   Don Benito -:-
12/02 Olivenza FC   -   Extremadura B -:-
12/02 Fuente de Cantos   -   Jerez CF -:-
12/02 Valdivia   -   Montijo -:-
12/02 La Estrella   -   Moralo -:-
12/02 Arroyo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
12/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Extremadura B   -   Amanecer -:-
19/02 Don Benito   -   Arroyo -:-
19/02 Díter Zafra   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
19/02 Cacereño   -   Azuaga -:-
19/02 Moralo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
19/02 Santa Amalia   -   CD Coria -:-
19/02 Valdivia   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
19/02 Calamonte   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/02 Plasencia   -   La Estrella -:-
19/02 Montijo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Jerez CF   -   Cacereño -:-
26/02 Fuente de Cantos   -   Calamonte -:-
26/02 La Estrella   -   Díter Zafra -:-
26/02 CD Coria   -   Don Benito -:-
26/02 Arroyo   -   Extremadura B -:-
26/02 Amanecer   -   Montijo -:-
26/02 Azuaga   -   Moralo -:-
26/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
26/02 CD Badajoz   -   Plasencia -:-
26/02 Olivenza FC   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Valdivia   -   Amanecer -:-
05/03 Montijo   -   Arroyo -:-
05/03 Don Benito   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
05/03 Plasencia   -   Azuaga -:-
05/03 Cacereño   -   Calamonte -:-
05/03 Díter Zafra   -   CD Badajoz -:-
05/03 Extremadura B   -   CD Coria -:-
05/03 Olivenza FC   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
05/03 Moralo   -   Jerez CF -:-
05/03 Santa Amalia   -   La Estrella -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Fuente de Cantos   -   Cacereño -:-
12/03 Azuaga   -   Díter Zafra -:-
12/03 La Estrella   -   Don Benito -:-
12/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Extremadura B -:-
12/03 CD Coria   -   Montijo -:-
12/03 Calamonte   -   Moralo -:-
12/03 Amanecer   -   Olivenza FC -:-
12/03 CD Badajoz   -   Santa Amalia -:-
12/03 Jerez CF   -   Plasencia -:-
12/03 Arroyo   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Olivenza FC   -   Arroyo -:-
19/03 Montijo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
19/03 Santa Amalia   -   Azuaga -:-
19/03 Moralo   -   Cacereño -:-
19/03 Plasencia   -   Calamonte -:-
19/03 Don Benito   -   CD Badajoz -:-
19/03 Valdivia   -   CD Coria -:-
19/03 Amanecer   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
19/03 Díter Zafra   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/03 Extremadura B   -   La Estrella -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Arroyo   -   Amanecer -:-
26/03 Calamonte   -   Díter Zafra -:-
26/03 Azuaga   -   Don Benito -:-
26/03 CD Badajoz   -   Extremadura B -:-
26/03 La Estrella   -   Montijo -:-
26/03 Fuente de Cantos   -   Moralo -:-
26/03 CD Coria   -   Olivenza FC -:-
26/03 Jerez CF   -   Santa Amalia -:-
26/03 Cacereño   -   Plasencia -:-
26/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Olivenza FC   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
02/04 Extremadura B   -   Azuaga -:-
02/04 Díter Zafra   -   Cacereño -:-
02/04 Santa Amalia   -   Calamonte -:-
02/04 Montijo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
02/04 Amanecer   -   CD Coria -:-
02/04 Arroyo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
02/04 Don Benito   -   Jerez CF -:-
02/04 Valdivia   -   La Estrella -:-
02/04 Plasencia   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Amanecer -:-
09/04 CD Coria   -   Arroyo -:-
09/04 Moralo   -   Díter Zafra -:-
09/04 Calamonte   -   Don Benito -:-
09/04 Jerez CF   -   Extremadura B -:-
09/04 Azuaga   -   Montijo -:-
09/04 La Estrella   -   Olivenza FC -:-
09/04 Cacereño   -   Santa Amalia -:-
09/04 Fuente de Cantos   -   Plasencia -:-
09/04 CD Badajoz   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Arroyo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
16/04 Valdivia   -   Azuaga -:-
16/04 Don Benito   -   Cacereño -:-
16/04 Extremadura B   -   Calamonte -:-
16/04 Olivenza FC   -   CD Badajoz -:-
16/04 CD Coria   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
16/04 Montijo   -   Jerez CF -:-
16/04 Amanecer   -   La Estrella -:-
16/04 Santa Amalia   -   Moralo -:-
16/04 Díter Zafra   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 CD Badajoz   -   Amanecer -:-
23/04 La Estrella   -   Arroyo -:-
23/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Coria -:-
23/04 Fuente de Cantos   -   Díter Zafra -:-
23/04 Moralo   -   Don Benito -:-
23/04 Cacereño   -   Extremadura B -:-
23/04 Calamonte   -   Montijo -:-
23/04 Azuaga   -   Olivenza FC -:-
23/04 Plasencia   -   Santa Amalia -:-
23/04 Jerez CF   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Amanecer   -   Azuaga -:-
30/04 Montijo   -   Cacereño -:-
30/04 Valdivia   -   Calamonte -:-
30/04 Arroyo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
30/04 Santa Amalia   -   Díter Zafra -:-
30/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
30/04 Olivenza FC   -   Jerez CF -:-
30/04 CD Coria   -   La Estrella -:-
30/04 Extremadura B   -   Moralo -:-
30/04 Don Benito   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Jerez CF   -   Amanecer -:-
07/05 Azuaga   -   Arroyo -:-
07/05 La Estrella   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
07/05 CD Badajoz   -   CD Coria -:-
07/05 Díter Zafra   -   Don Benito -:-
07/05 Plasencia   -   Extremadura B -:-
07/05 Santa Amalia   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
07/05 Moralo   -   Montijo -:-
07/05 Calamonte   -   Olivenza FC -:-
07/05 Cacereño   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 CD Coria   -   Azuaga -:-
14/05 Olivenza FC   -   Cacereño -:-
14/05 Amanecer   -   Calamonte -:-
14/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
14/05 Extremadura B   -   Díter Zafra -:-
14/05 Arroyo   -   Jerez CF -:-
14/05 Fuente de Cantos   -   La Estrella -:-
14/05 Valdivia   -   Moralo -:-
14/05 Don Benito   -   Santa Amalia -:-
14/05 Montijo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Noticias de la Liga