Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 16

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2017
20/08 Logroñés B 3 - 0 Alfaro Fin
20/08 Villegas 0 - 2 Náxara Fin
20/08 Varea 6 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
20/08 Yagüe 0 - 4 CD Calahorra Fin
20/08 Haro 4 - 1 Tedeón Fin
20/08 Anguiano 3 - 0 Pradejón Fin
20/08 SD Logroñés 6 - 0 Oyonesa Fin
20/08 Arnedo 2 - 0 Berceo Fin
20/08 At. Vianés 2 - 1 Calasancio Fin
20/08 River Ebro 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Casalarreina 0 - 1 SD Logroñés Fin
27/08 Tedeón 0 - 0 River Ebro Fin
27/08 Náxara 5 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
27/08 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Villegas Fin
27/08 Berceo 1 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
27/08 Calasancio 0 - 2 Anguiano Fin
27/08 Agoncillo 3 - 3 Yagüe Fin
27/08 Pradejón 3 - 0 Arnedo Fin
27/08 Oyonesa 0 - 1 Haro Fin
27/08 Alfaro 1 - 2 Varea Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Yagüe 3 - 0 Tedeón Fin
03/09 Logroñés B 1 - 1 Pradejón Fin
03/09 Villegas 0 - 2 Agoncillo Fin
03/09 Varea 5 - 1 Berceo Fin
03/09 Náxara 0 - 3 CD Calahorra Fin
03/09 River Ebro 0 - 0 Oyonesa Fin
03/09 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Alfaro Fin
03/09 Arnedo 5 - 1 Calasancio Fin
03/09 At. Vianés 1 - 4 Anguiano Fin
03/09 Haro 4 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Agoncillo 2 - 2 Náxara Fin
09/09 Calasancio 1 - 3 Logroñés B Fin
10/09 Tedeón 4 - 0 Villegas Fin
10/09 Berceo 0 - 5 SD Logroñés Fin
10/09 Anguiano 3 - 0 Arnedo Fin
10/09 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
10/09 Oyonesa 2 - 3 Yagüe Fin
10/09 Pradejón 1 - 2 Varea Fin
10/09 Casalarreina 1 - 2 River Ebro Fin
10/09 Alfaro 1 - 1 Haro Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
15/09 Villegas 1 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
15/09 Yagüe 4 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
15/09 CD Calahorra 7 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
17/09 Logroñés B 1 - 2 Anguiano Fin
17/09 Haro 0 - 0 Berceo Fin
17/09 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Pradejón Fin
17/09 Náxara 4 - 0 Tedeón Fin
17/09 River Ebro 2 - 2 Alfaro Fin
17/09 Varea 1 - 0 Calasancio Fin
17/09 At. Vianés 2 - 1 Arnedo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Agoncillo 1 - 3 At. Vianés Fin
23/09 Casalarreina 1 - 3 Villegas Fin
24/09 Berceo 2 - 2 River Ebro Fin
24/09 Alfaro 3 - 0 Yagüe Fin
24/09 Pradejón 0 - 1 Haro Fin
24/09 Arnedo 0 - 2 Logroñés B Fin
24/09 Tedeón 1 - 1 CD Calahorra Fin
24/09 Anguiano 1 - 1 Varea Fin
24/09 Oyonesa 0 - 5 Náxara Fin
24/09 Calasancio 2 - 5 SD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 River Ebro 0 - 2 Pradejón Fin
30/09 Yagüe 1 - 3 Berceo Fin
30/09 Haro 2 - 0 Calasancio Fin
01/10 Varea 4 - 2 Arnedo Fin
01/10 Agoncillo 3 - 0 Tedeón Fin
01/10 Villegas 0 - 4 Alfaro Fin
01/10 CD Calahorra 3 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
01/10 Náxara 7 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
01/10 SD Logroñés 3 - 2 Anguiano Fin
01/10 At. Vianés 0 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Logroñés B 0 - 2 Varea Fin
08/10 Berceo 2 - 1 Villegas Fin
08/10 Calasancio 1 - 2 River Ebro Fin
08/10 Tedeón 1 - 1 At. Vianés Fin
08/10 Casalarreina 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fin
08/10 Alfaro 2 - 1 Náxara Fin
08/10 Pradejón 6 - 1 Yagüe Fin
08/10 Anguiano 0 - 4 Haro Fin
08/10 Oyonesa 3 - 2 Agoncillo Fin
08/10 Arnedo 0 - 5 SD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
12/10 Náxara 7 - 0 Berceo Fin
12/10 CD Calahorra 4 - 2 Alfaro Fin
14/10 Agoncillo 2 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
14/10 Yagüe 4 - 1 Calasancio Fin
15/10 Villegas 2 - 0 Pradejón Fin
15/10 River Ebro 2 - 1 Anguiano Fin
15/10 Tedeón 1 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
15/10 Haro 4 - 0 Arnedo Fin
15/10 SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
15/10 At. Vianés 0 - 2 Varea Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Berceo 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fin
22/10 Logroñés B 1 - 1 Haro Fin
22/10 Varea 0 - 0 SD Logroñés Fin
22/10 Casalarreina 3 - 2 Tedeón Fin
22/10 Alfaro 2 - 1 Agoncillo Fin
22/10 Pradejón 0 - 1 Náxara Fin
22/10 Calasancio 0 - 0 Villegas Fin
22/10 Anguiano 9 - 0 Yagüe Fin
22/10 Arnedo 2 - 1 River Ebro Fin
22/10 Oyonesa 1 - 1 At. Vianés Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Agoncillo 1 - 0 Berceo Fin
28/10 Yagüe 3 - 2 Arnedo Fin
29/10 Villegas 1 - 1 Anguiano Fin
29/10 River Ebro 1 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
29/10 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Pradejón Fin
29/10 Oyonesa 0 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
29/10 Tedeón 2 - 1 Alfaro Fin
29/10 Náxara 2 - 0 Calasancio Fin
29/10 Haro 3 - 0 Varea Fin
29/10 At. Vianés 0 - 3 SD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Calasancio 0 - 2 CD Calahorra Fin
01/11 Berceo 2 - 1 Tedeón Fin
01/11 Logroñés B 3 - 1 Yagüe Fin
01/11 Varea 3 - 0 River Ebro Fin
01/11 Anguiano 1 - 4 Náxara Fin
01/11 Casalarreina 2 - 1 At. Vianés Fin
01/11 Alfaro 3 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
01/11 Pradejón 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
01/11 Arnedo 1 - 0 Villegas Fin
01/11 SD Logroñés 6 - 0 Haro Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Yagüe 3 - 3 Varea Fin
05/11 Casalarreina 2 - 1 Alfaro Fin
05/11 Villegas 0 - 6 Logroñés B Fin
05/11 Agoncillo 0 - 1 Calasancio Fin
05/11 CD Calahorra 8 - 0 Anguiano Fin
05/11 River Ebro 0 - 6 SD Logroñés Fin
05/11 Oyonesa 1 - 4 Berceo Fin
05/11 Tedeón 0 - 2 Pradejón Fin
05/11 Náxara 4 - 0 Arnedo Fin
05/11 At. Vianés 0 - 1 Haro Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Berceo 0 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
11/11 Calasancio 1 - 0 Tedeón Fin
11/11 Logroñés B 0 - 0 Náxara Fin
12/11 Varea 2 - 0 Villegas Fin
12/11 Alfaro 1 - 2 At. Vianés Fin
12/11 Anguiano 5 - 1 Agoncillo Fin
12/11 Pradejón 3 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
12/11 Arnedo 0 - 6 CD Calahorra Fin
12/11 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Yagüe Fin
12/11 Haro 4 - 0 River Ebro Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Casalarreina 1 - 3 Pradejón Fin
18/11 Agoncillo 3 - 1 Arnedo Fin
18/11 At. Vianés 0 - 1 River Ebro Fin
19/11 Villegas 1 - 8 SD Logroñés Fin
19/11 Yagüe 0 - 1 Haro Fin
19/11 Alfaro 3 - 0 Berceo Fin
19/11 CD Calahorra 6 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
19/11 Oyonesa 0 - 0 Calasancio Fin
19/11 Tedeón 1 - 3 Anguiano Fin
19/11 Náxara 3 - 1 Varea Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Haro 4 - 0 Villegas Fin
26/11 Berceo 1 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
26/11 Varea 0 - 2 CD Calahorra Fin
26/11 Logroñés B 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
26/11 Anguiano 4 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
26/11 Arnedo 3 - 2 Tedeón Fin
26/11 River Ebro 4 - 1 Yagüe Fin
26/11 Pradejón 0 - 2 Alfaro Fin
26/11 Calasancio 1 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
26/11 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Náxara Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017 - 23.12.2017
03/12 Villegas 2 - 1 River Ebro Fin
03/12 Agoncillo 1 - 3 Varea Fin
03/12 Berceo 1 - 0 Pradejón Fin
03/12 Alfaro 3 - 0 Calasancio Fin
03/12 CD Calahorra 2 - 0 SD Logroñés Fin
03/12 Oyonesa 0 - 1 Arnedo Fin
03/12 Tedeón 0 - 2 Logroñés B Fin
03/12 Náxara 3 - 2 Haro Fin
03/12 At. Vianés 3 - 3 Yagüe Fin
23/12 Casalarreina 1 - 3 Anguiano Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Calasancio 1 - 3 Berceo Fin
06/12 Yagüe 4 - 1 Villegas Fin
06/12 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
09/12 Logroñés B 5 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
10/12 Anguiano 2 - 2 Alfaro Fin
10/12 Varea 5 - 0 Tedeón Fin
10/12 River Ebro 1 - 2 Náxara Fin
10/12 Arnedo 2 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
10/12 At. Vianés 0 - 0 Pradejón Fin
10/12 Haro 0 - 0 CD Calahorra Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Berceo 0 - 1 Anguiano Fin
16/12 Casalarreina 1 - 3 Logroñés B Fin
16/12 Agoncillo 1 - 0 Haro Fin
16/12 Náxara 4 - 0 Yagüe Fin
17/12 Villegas 2 - 1 At. Vianés Fin
17/12 Pradejón 3 - 0 Calasancio Fin
17/12 Alfaro 4 - 0 Arnedo Fin
17/12 CD Calahorra 6 - 0 River Ebro Fin
17/12 Oyonesa 1 - 3 Varea Fin
17/12 Tedeón 2 - 4 SD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018 - 01.04.2018
07/01 Berceo 3 - 1 Arnedo Fin
07/01 Pradejón 3 - 3 Anguiano Fin
07/01 Calasancio 0 - 2 At. Vianés Fin
07/01 Oyonesa 0 - 4 SD Logroñés Fin
07/01 Tedeón 0 - 6 Haro Fin
10/01 CD Calahorra 6 - 0 Yagüe Fin
17/01 Náxara 7 - 0 Villegas Fin
07/02 Alfaro 1 - 2 Logroñés B Fin
14/03 Agoncillo 4 - 0 River Ebro Fin
01/04 Casalarreina 0 - 1 Varea Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Yagüe 3 - 2 Agoncillo Fin
13/01 Logroñés B 6 - 1 Berceo Fin
14/01 Villegas 0 - 5 CD Calahorra Fin
14/01 Varea 1 - 5 Alfaro Fin
14/01 Anguiano 3 - 1 Calasancio Fin
14/01 River Ebro 1 - 2 Tedeón Fin
14/01 Arnedo 1 - 2 Pradejón Fin
14/01 Haro 6 - 0 Oyonesa Fin
14/01 At. Vianés 1 - 4 Náxara Fin
14/01 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Oyonesa 2 - 2 River Ebro Fin
21/01 Berceo 1 - 5 Varea Fin
21/01 Pradejón 4 - 3 Logroñés B Fin
21/01 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Villegas Fin
21/01 Anguiano 2 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
21/01 Casalarreina 2 - 5 Haro Fin
21/01 Alfaro 1 - 0 SD Logroñés Fin
21/01 Calasancio 3 - 2 Arnedo Fin
21/01 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Náxara Fin
21/01 Tedeón 2 - 1 Yagüe Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Yagüe 3 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
27/01 Logroñés B 2 - 0 Calasancio Fin
28/01 Villegas 1 - 1 Tedeón Fin
28/01 Varea 1 - 1 Pradejón Fin
28/01 River Ebro 2 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
28/01 Arnedo 0 - 1 Anguiano Fin
28/01 At. Vianés 0 - 3 CD Calahorra Fin
28/01 Haro 2 - 1 Alfaro Fin
28/01 Náxara 4 - 1 Agoncillo Fin
28/01 SD Logroñés 4 - 0 Berceo Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 01.04.2018
03/02 Agoncillo 0 - 4 CD Calahorra Fin
04/02 Berceo 1 - 2 Haro Fin
04/02 Casalarreina 1 - 1 Yagüe Fin
04/02 Alfaro 1 - 0 River Ebro Fin
04/02 Pradejón 0 - 2 SD Logroñés Fin
04/02 Calasancio 0 - 1 Varea Fin
04/02 Arnedo 3 - 1 At. Vianés Fin
04/02 Tedeón 0 - 1 Náxara Fin
04/02 Oyonesa 1 - 1 Villegas Fin
01/04 Anguiano 2 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 River Ebro 3 - 1 Berceo Fin
10/02 Yagüe 2 - 1 Alfaro Fin
10/02 Logroñés B 3 - 1 Arnedo Fin
11/02 Villegas 0 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
11/02 Varea 3 - 3 Anguiano Fin
11/02 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Tedeón Fin
11/02 At. Vianés 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
11/02 Náxara 2 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
11/02 Haro 3 - 1 Pradejón Fin
11/02 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Calasancio Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Logroñés B 3 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
18/02 Berceo 2 - 0 Yagüe Fin
18/02 Pradejón 1 - 0 River Ebro Fin
18/02 Calasancio 1 - 1 Haro Fin
18/02 Anguiano 2 - 4 SD Logroñés Fin
18/02 Arnedo 1 - 2 Varea Fin
18/02 Tedeón 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
18/02 Oyonesa 0 - 2 CD Calahorra Fin
18/02 Casalarreina 3 - 4 Náxara Fin
18/02 Alfaro 5 - 0 Villegas Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
24/02 Yagüe 2 - 1 Pradejón Fin
25/02 Villegas 1 - 4 Berceo Fin
25/02 Varea 1 - 2 Logroñés B Fin
25/02 River Ebro 1 - 1 Calasancio Fin
25/02 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
25/02 At. Vianés 2 - 1 Tedeón Fin
25/02 Náxara 3 - 1 Alfaro Fin
25/02 Haro 1 - 0 Anguiano Fin
25/02 SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Arnedo Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Calasancio 4 - 1 Yagüe Fin
03/03 Logroñés B 0 - 1 SD Logroñés Fin
04/03 Pradejón 4 - 3 Villegas Fin
04/03 Varea 4 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
04/03 Berceo 0 - 3 Náxara Fin
04/03 Anguiano 2 - 1 River Ebro Fin
04/03 Oyonesa 4 - 1 Tedeón Fin
04/03 Casalarreina 2 - 4 Agoncillo Fin
04/03 Alfaro 1 - 2 CD Calahorra Fin
04/03 Arnedo 1 - 4 Haro Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 River Ebro 1 - 1 Arnedo Fin
10/03 Yagüe 0 - 7 Anguiano Fin
11/03 Agoncillo 1 - 4 Alfaro Fin
11/03 CD Calahorra 4 - 1 Berceo Fin
11/03 Villegas 0 - 3 Calasancio Fin
11/03 At. Vianés 1 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
11/03 Tedeón 0 - 2 Casalarreina Fin
11/03 Náxara 3 - 1 Pradejón Fin
11/03 Haro 2 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
11/03 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Varea Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Casalarreina 1 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
18/03 Berceo 1 - 3 Agoncillo Fin
18/03 Varea 0 - 2 Haro Fin
18/03 Arnedo 6 - 0 Yagüe Fin
18/03 Logroñés B 4 - 2 River Ebro Fin
18/03 Calasancio 2 - 2 Náxara Fin
18/03 Alfaro 0 - 1 Tedeón Fin
18/03 Pradejón 0 - 8 CD Calahorra Fin
18/03 Anguiano 4 - 0 Villegas Fin
18/03 SD Logroñés 5 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Yagüe 0 - 5 Logroñés B Fin
25/03 Villegas 0 - 3 Arnedo Fin
25/03 At. Vianés 0 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
25/03 Oyonesa 0 - 4 Alfaro Fin
25/03 Tedeón 0 - 1 Berceo Fin
25/03 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Pradejón Fin
25/03 CD Calahorra 5 - 0 Calasancio Fin
25/03 Náxara 4 - 2 Anguiano Fin
25/03 River Ebro 1 - 2 Varea Fin
25/03 Haro 0 - 2 SD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

28.03.2018 - 29.03.2018
28/03 Logroñés B 5 - 1 Villegas Fin
28/03 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 River Ebro Fin
29/03 Alfaro 4 - 0 Casalarreina Fin
29/03 Berceo 1 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
29/03 Calasancio 2 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
29/03 Varea 3 - 1 Yagüe Fin
29/03 Haro 4 - 0 At. Vianés Fin
29/03 Pradejón 2 - 3 Tedeón Fin
29/03 Anguiano 1 - 1 CD Calahorra Fin
29/03 Arnedo 1 - 4 Náxara Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Yagüe 0 - 3 SD Logroñés Fin
07/04 Oyonesa 3 - 3 Pradejón Fin
08/04 Villegas 1 - 6 Varea Fin
08/04 Náxara 3 - 1 Logroñés B Fin
08/04 CD Calahorra 5 - 0 Arnedo Fin
08/04 Casalarreina 0 - 1 Berceo Fin
08/04 River Ebro 1 - 4 Haro Fin
08/04 Agoncillo 1 - 4 Anguiano Fin
08/04 At. Vianés 1 - 2 Alfaro Fin
08/04 Tedeón 0 - 1 Calasancio Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Haro 4 - 1 Yagüe Fin
15/04 Berceo 0 - 3 Alfaro Fin
15/04 Varea 2 - 1 Náxara Fin
15/04 Logroñés B 1 - 2 CD Calahorra Fin
15/04 Pradejón 1 - 3 Casalarreina Fin
15/04 Calasancio 2 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
15/04 Anguiano 3 - 0 Tedeón Fin
15/04 Arnedo 4 - 1 Agoncillo Fin
15/04 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Villegas Fin
15/04 River Ebro 2 - 2 At. Vianés Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Yagüe 3 - 5 River Ebro Fin
21/04 Oyonesa 1 - 2 Anguiano Fin
22/04 Villegas 1 - 2 Haro Fin
22/04 Casalarreina 2 - 1 Calasancio Fin
22/04 Náxara 1 - 3 SD Logroñés Fin
22/04 CD Calahorra 1 - 0 Varea Fin
22/04 Alfaro 2 - 0 Pradejón Fin
22/04 Tedeón 2 - 2 Arnedo Fin
22/04 Agoncillo 2 - 2 Logroñés B Fin
22/04 At. Vianés 1 - 0 Berceo Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Calasancio 0 - 2 Alfaro Fin
28/04 River Ebro 2 - 1 Villegas Fin
28/04 Anguiano 7 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
28/04 Yagüe 1 - 2 At. Vianés Fin
28/04 Logroñés B 5 - 2 Tedeón Fin
29/04 Varea 3 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
29/04 Pradejón 2 - 3 Berceo Fin
29/04 Arnedo 3 - 2 Oyonesa Fin
29/04 SD Logroñés 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fin
29/04 Haro 2 - 2 Náxara Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Villegas 0 - 2 Yagüe Fin
06/05 Pradejón 0 - 2 At. Vianés Fin
06/05 Berceo 2 - 2 Calasancio Fin
06/05 Alfaro 3 - 2 Anguiano Fin
06/05 Casalarreina 2 - 1 Arnedo Fin
06/05 Oyonesa 2 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
06/05 Tedeón 1 - 3 Varea Fin
06/05 Agoncillo 1 - 3 SD Logroñés Fin
06/05 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Haro Fin
06/05 Náxara 5 - 2 River Ebro Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Yagüe 2 - 0 Náxara Fin
13/05 Calasancio 0 - 3 Pradejón Fin
13/05 Anguiano 5 - 2 Berceo Fin
13/05 Arnedo 1 - 6 Alfaro Fin
13/05 Logroñés B 0 - 1 Casalarreina Fin
13/05 Varea 1 - 1 Oyonesa Fin
13/05 SD Logroñés 4 - 3 Tedeón Fin
13/05 Haro 4 - 0 Agoncillo Fin
13/05 At. Vianés 0 - 1 Villegas Fin
13/05 River Ebro 1 - 1 CD Calahorra Fin
 

Buscador de deportes