Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 18

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Guadalajara 5 - 2 Illescas Fin
20/08 Azuqueca 1 - 2 Almansa Fin
20/08 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Conquense Fin
20/08 Villarrubia 0 - 0 Manchego Fin
21/08 Toledo B 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fin
21/08 Pedroñeras 3 - 0 Yuncos Fin
21/08 Mora 3 - 0 Carrión Fin
21/08 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Albacete B Fin
21/08 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
21/08 Madridejos 1 - 3 Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Conquense 0 - 0 Madridejos Fin
27/08 Carrión 1 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
27/08 Yuncos 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
28/08 Illescas 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
28/08 Villarrobledo 5 - 2 Azuqueca Fin
28/08 Almansa 3 - 0 Toledo B Fin
28/08 Albacete B 2 - 2 Mora Fin
28/08 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
28/08 Manchego 3 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
28/08 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Almansa Fin
03/09 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Conquense Fin
04/09 Illescas 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fin
04/09 Toledo B 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fin
04/09 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
04/09 Mora 0 - 0 Yuncos Fin
04/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Manchego Fin
04/09 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
04/09 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
04/09 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Carrión Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Manchego 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
10/09 Albacete B 1 - 3 Villarrubia Fin
11/09 Almansa 1 - 2 Illescas Fin
11/09 Conquense 1 - 0 Toledo B Fin
11/09 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
11/09 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Madridejos Fin
11/09 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Mora Fin
11/09 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fin
11/09 Carrión 1 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
11/09 Yuncos 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
18/09 Illescas 0 - 3 Villarrobledo Fin
18/09 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Conquense Fin
18/09 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Almansa Fin
18/09 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Albacete B Fin
18/09 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
18/09 Pedroñeras 1 - 3 Mora Fin
18/09 Toledo B 0 - 0 Manchego Fin
18/09 Madridejos 0 - 1 Carrión Fin
18/09 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Yuncos Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Carrión 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
25/09 Almansa 3 - 2 Pedroñeras Fin
25/09 Conquense 4 - 0 Illescas Fin
25/09 Albacete B 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
25/09 Manchego 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
25/09 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Toledo B Fin
25/09 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
25/09 Mora 2 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
25/09 Yuncos 1 - 5 Talavera de la Reina Fin
25/09 Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
01/10 Azuqueca 3 - 3 Albacete B Fin
01/10 Toledo B 3 - 1 Carrión Fin
02/10 Illescas 3 - 2 Manchego Fin
02/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Conquense Fin
02/10 Villarrubia 4 - 3 Mora Fin
02/10 Almansa 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
02/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
02/10 Madridejos 1 - 0 Yuncos Fin
02/10 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa Fin
08/10 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
09/10 Albacete B 1 - 3 Toledo B Fin
09/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fin
09/10 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
09/10 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Illescas Fin
09/10 Yuncos 0 - 4 Azuqueca Fin
09/10 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 1 Madridejos Fin
09/10 Mora 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
09/10 Carrión 0 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Illescas 1 - 2 Carrión Fin
12/10 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
12/10 Toledo B 2 - 1 Yuncos Fin
12/10 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
12/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
12/10 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
12/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
12/10 Almansa 3 - 1 Manchego Fin
12/10 Madridejos 2 - 0 Mora Fin
12/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Conquense Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Conquense 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fin
16/10 Albacete B 1 - 3 Illescas Fin
16/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
16/10 Carrión 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fin
16/10 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
16/10 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
16/10 Yuncos 1 - 4 Guadalajara Fin
16/10 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 3 Toledo B Fin
16/10 Mora 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
16/10 Villarrubia 0 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
23/10 Illescas 3 - 3 Yuncos Fin
23/10 Conquense 3 - 0 Manchego Fin
23/10 Toledo B 2 - 2 Mora Fin
23/10 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Almagro CF Fin
23/10 Almansa 5 - 1 Carrión Fin
23/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
23/10 Madridejos 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
23/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 3 Talavera de la Reina Fin
23/10 Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Carrión 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
29/10 Albacete B 1 - 1 Almansa Fin
30/10 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 3 Illescas Fin
30/10 Marchamalo 0 - 2 Conquense Fin
30/10 Yuncos 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
30/10 Mora 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fin
30/10 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo B Fin
30/10 Villarrubia 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
30/10 Manchego 2 - 3 Pedroñeras Fin
30/10 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
06/11 Illescas 2 - 3 Mora Fin
06/11 Conquense 6 - 0 Carrión Fin
06/11 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fin
06/11 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
06/11 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
06/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Madridejos Fin
06/11 Manchego 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
06/11 Almansa 0 - 1 Yuncos Fin
06/11 Toledo B 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Carrión 1 - 1 Manchego Fin
12/11 Albacete B 3 - 0 Conquense Fin
13/11 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fin
13/11 Yuncos 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fin
13/11 Atlético Tomelloso 4 - 0 Almansa Fin
13/11 Mora 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
13/11 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Illescas Fin
13/11 Villarrubia 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fin
13/11 Madridejos 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
13/11 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Toledo B Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Talavera de la Reina Fin
20/11 Illescas 1 - 4 Villarrubia Fin
20/11 Conquense 4 - 1 Yuncos Fin
20/11 Marchamalo 3 - 0 Carrión Fin
20/11 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
20/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fin
20/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fin
20/11 Manchego 1 - 1 Albacete B Fin
20/11 Almansa 5 - 0 Mora Fin
20/11 Toledo B 1 - 1 Madridejos Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Albacete B 0 - 0 Marchamalo Fin
27/11 Azuqueca 4 - 2 Toledo B Fin
27/11 Carrión 1 - 4 Pedroñeras Fin
27/11 Yuncos 1 - 3 Manchego Fin
27/11 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Conquense Fin
27/11 Mora 1 - 3 Villarrobledo Fin
27/11 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Almansa Fin
27/11 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fin
27/11 Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fin
27/11 Talavera de la Reina 5 - 0 Illescas Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Illescas 3 - 0 Madridejos Fin
04/12 Conquense 3 - 1 Mora Fin
04/12 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fin
04/12 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Yuncos Aplaz.
04/12 Carrión 2 - 1 Albacete B Fin
04/12 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fin
04/12 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fin
04/12 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Toledo B Fin
04/12 Manchego 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fin
04/12 Almansa 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Azuqueca 4 - 0 Illescas Fin
11/12 Toledo B   -   Guadalajara 16:00h.
11/12 Pedroñeras   -   Albacete B 16:30h.
11/12 Yuncos   -   Carrión 16:30h.
11/12 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Marchamalo 16:30h.
11/12 Mora   -   Manchego 16:30h.
11/12 Almagro CF   -   Conquense 16:30h.
11/12 Villarrubia   -   Villarrobledo 16:30h.
11/12 Madridejos   -   Quintanar del Rey 16:30h.
11/12 Talavera de la Reina   -   Almansa 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Albacete B   -   Yuncos -:-
18/12 Carrión   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
18/12 Marchamalo   -   Mora -:-
18/12 Manchego   -   Almagro CF -:-
18/12 Conquense   -   Villarrubia -:-
18/12 Villarrobledo   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
18/12 Almansa   -   Madridejos -:-
18/12 Quintanar del Rey   -   Azuqueca -:-
18/12 Illescas   -   Toledo B -:-
18/12 Guadalajara   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Marchamalo   -   Almagro CF -:-
08/01 Carrión   -   Mora -:-
08/01 Illescas   -   Guadalajara -:-
08/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   Toledo B -:-
08/01 Almansa   -   Azuqueca -:-
08/01 Albacete B   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
08/01 Conquense   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
08/01 Manchego   -   Villarrubia -:-
08/01 Yuncos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
08/01 Villarrobledo   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Guadalajara   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
15/01 Madridejos   -   Conquense -:-
15/01 Villarrubia   -   Marchamalo -:-
15/01 Pedroñeras   -   Illescas -:-
15/01 Azuqueca   -   Villarrobledo -:-
15/01 Toledo B   -   Almansa -:-
15/01 Almagro CF   -   Carrión -:-
15/01 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Yuncos -:-
15/01 Talavera de la Reina   -   Manchego -:-
15/01 Mora   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Albacete B   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/01 Yuncos   -   Mora -:-
22/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   Illescas -:-
22/01 Almansa   -   Guadalajara -:-
22/01 Villarrobledo   -   Toledo B -:-
22/01 Conquense   -   Azuqueca -:-
22/01 Marchamalo   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
22/01 Carrión   -   Villarrubia -:-
22/01 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Pedroñeras -:-
22/01 Manchego   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Pedroñeras   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
29/01 Toledo B   -   Conquense -:-
29/01 Madridejos   -   Marchamalo -:-
29/01 Guadalajara   -   Villarrobledo -:-
29/01 Illescas   -   Almansa -:-
29/01 Mora   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
29/01 Talavera de la Reina   -   Carrión -:-
29/01 Almagro CF   -   Yuncos -:-
29/01 Azuqueca   -   Manchego -:-
29/01 Villarrubia   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Almansa   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
05/02 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Almagro CF -:-
05/02 Villarrobledo   -   Illescas -:-
05/02 Conquense   -   Guadalajara -:-
05/02 Manchego   -   Toledo B -:-
05/02 Marchamalo   -   Azuqueca -:-
05/02 Albacete B   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
05/02 Yuncos   -   Villarrubia -:-
05/02 Mora   -   Pedroñeras -:-
05/02 Carrión   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Pedroñeras   -   Almansa -:-
12/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrobledo -:-
12/02 Illescas   -   Conquense -:-
12/02 Guadalajara   -   Manchego -:-
12/02 Toledo B   -   Marchamalo -:-
12/02 Azuqueca   -   Carrión -:-
12/02 Madridejos   -   Albacete B -:-
12/02 Talavera de la Reina   -   Yuncos -:-
12/02 Villarrubia   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
12/02 Almagro CF   -   Mora -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Villarrobledo   -   Almansa -:-
19/02 Conquense   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
19/02 Manchego   -   Illescas -:-
19/02 Marchamalo   -   Guadalajara -:-
19/02 Carrión   -   Toledo B -:-
19/02 Albacete B   -   Azuqueca -:-
19/02 Yuncos   -   Madridejos -:-
19/02 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
19/02 Mora   -   Villarrubia -:-
19/02 Almagro CF   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Pedroñeras   -   Villarrobledo -:-
26/02 Almansa   -   Conquense -:-
26/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Manchego -:-
26/02 Illescas   -   Marchamalo -:-
26/02 Guadalajara   -   Carrión -:-
26/02 Toledo B   -   Albacete B -:-
26/02 Azuqueca   -   Yuncos -:-
26/02 Madridejos   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
26/02 Talavera de la Reina   -   Mora -:-
26/02 Villarrubia   -   Almagro CF -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Conquense   -   Villarrobledo -:-
05/03 Manchego   -   Almansa -:-
05/03 Marchamalo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
05/03 Carrión   -   Illescas -:-
05/03 Albacete B   -   Guadalajara -:-
05/03 Yuncos   -   Toledo B -:-
05/03 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Azuqueca -:-
05/03 Mora   -   Madridejos -:-
05/03 Almagro CF   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
05/03 Villarrubia   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Pedroñeras   -   Conquense -:-
12/03 Villarrobledo   -   Manchego -:-
12/03 Almansa   -   Marchamalo -:-
12/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Carrión -:-
12/03 Illescas   -   Albacete B -:-
12/03 Guadalajara   -   Yuncos -:-
12/03 Toledo B   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
12/03 Azuqueca   -   Mora -:-
12/03 Madridejos   -   Almagro CF -:-
12/03 Talavera de la Reina   -   Villarrubia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Manchego   -   Conquense -:-
19/03 Marchamalo   -   Villarrobledo -:-
19/03 Carrión   -   Almansa -:-
19/03 Albacete B   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
19/03 Yuncos   -   Illescas -:-
19/03 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Guadalajara -:-
19/03 Mora   -   Toledo B -:-
19/03 Almagro CF   -   Azuqueca -:-
19/03 Villarrubia   -   Madridejos -:-
19/03 Talavera de la Reina   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Pedroñeras   -   Manchego -:-
26/03 Conquense   -   Marchamalo -:-
26/03 Villarrobledo   -   Carrión -:-
26/03 Almansa   -   Albacete B -:-
26/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Yuncos -:-
26/03 Illescas   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
26/03 Guadalajara   -   Mora -:-
26/03 Toledo B   -   Almagro CF -:-
26/03 Azuqueca   -   Villarrubia -:-
26/03 Madridejos   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Marchamalo   -   Manchego -:-
02/04 Carrión   -   Conquense -:-
02/04 Albacete B   -   Villarrobledo -:-
02/04 Yuncos   -   Almansa -:-
02/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
02/04 Mora   -   Illescas -:-
02/04 Almagro CF   -   Guadalajara -:-
02/04 Villarrubia   -   Toledo B -:-
02/04 Talavera de la Reina   -   Azuqueca -:-
02/04 Madridejos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Pedroñeras   -   Marchamalo -:-
09/04 Illescas   -   Almagro CF -:-
09/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Mora -:-
09/04 Almansa   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
09/04 Manchego   -   Carrión -:-
09/04 Guadalajara   -   Villarrubia -:-
09/04 Villarrobledo   -   Yuncos -:-
09/04 Conquense   -   Albacete B -:-
09/04 Toledo B   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
09/04 Azuqueca   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Carrión   -   Marchamalo -:-
16/04 Albacete B   -   Manchego -:-
16/04 Yuncos   -   Conquense -:-
16/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Villarrobledo -:-
16/04 Mora   -   Almansa -:-
16/04 Almagro CF   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
16/04 Villarrubia   -   Illescas -:-
16/04 Talavera de la Reina   -   Guadalajara -:-
16/04 Madridejos   -   Toledo B -:-
16/04 Azuqueca   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Almansa   -   Almagro CF -:-
23/04 Villarrobledo   -   Mora -:-
23/04 Conquense   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
23/04 Pedroñeras   -   Carrión -:-
23/04 Illescas   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
23/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrubia -:-
23/04 Manchego   -   Yuncos -:-
23/04 Marchamalo   -   Albacete B -:-
23/04 Guadalajara   -   Madridejos -:-
23/04 Toledo B   -   Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Albacete B   -   Carrión -:-
30/04 Yuncos   -   Marchamalo -:-
30/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Manchego -:-
30/04 Mora   -   Conquense -:-
30/04 Almagro CF   -   Villarrobledo -:-
30/04 Villarrubia   -   Almansa -:-
30/04 Talavera de la Reina   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
30/04 Madridejos   -   Illescas -:-
30/04 Azuqueca   -   Guadalajara -:-
30/04 Toledo B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Albacete B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
07/05 Carrión   -   Yuncos -:-
07/05 Marchamalo   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
07/05 Manchego   -   Mora -:-
07/05 Conquense   -   Almagro CF -:-
07/05 Villarrobledo   -   Villarrubia -:-
07/05 Almansa   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
07/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
07/05 Illescas   -   Azuqueca -:-
07/05 Guadalajara   -   Toledo B -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Yuncos   -   Albacete B -:-
14/05 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Carrión -:-
14/05 Mora   -   Marchamalo -:-
14/05 Almagro CF   -   Manchego -:-
14/05 Villarrubia   -   Conquense -:-
14/05 Talavera de la Reina   -   Villarrobledo -:-
14/05 Madridejos   -   Almansa -:-
14/05 Azuqueca   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
14/05 Toledo B   -   Illescas -:-
14/05 Pedroñeras   -   Guadalajara -:-
 

Buscador de deportes