Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 9

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Melistar 0 - 4 El Palo Fin
19/08 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
19/08 Maracena 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
19/08 San Pedro 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
19/08 Torredonjimeno 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
19/08 Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Loja Fin
20/08 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
20/08 Almería B 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
20/08 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Guadix Fin
20/08 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
20/08 Martos 1 - 2 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Antequera 7 - 1 Melistar Fin
26/08 Loja 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
27/08 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
27/08 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
27/08 Rincón 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
27/08 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Martos Fin
27/08 El Palo 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
27/08 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Maracena Fin
27/08 Vélez 4 - 2 San Pedro Fin
27/08 Guadix 0 - 1 Almería B Fin
27/08 CF Motril 3 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Melistar 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
02/09 Maracena 1 - 1 Loja Fin
03/09 San Pedro 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
03/09 Almería B 1 - 1 CF Motril Fin
03/09 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 5 At. Malagueño Fin
03/09 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 3 Martos Fin
03/09 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
03/09 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
03/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
03/09 El Palo 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
03/09 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Real Jaén 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
09/09 Rincón 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
09/09 Martos 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
09/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
10/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
10/09 Loja 1 - 1 Melistar Fin
10/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
10/09 Guadix 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
10/09 Vélez 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
10/09 CF Motril 3 - 1 San Pedro Fin
10/09 Antequera 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2017
13/09 El Palo 1 - 1 Loja Fin
13/09 Melistar 0 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
13/09 Almería B 3 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
13/09 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
13/09 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Vélez Fin
13/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
13/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 CF Motril Fin
13/09 At. Mancha 3 - 4 Martos Fin
13/09 Antequera 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
13/09 San Pedro 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
13/09 Maracena 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Melistar Fin
17/09 Loja 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
17/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 El Palo Fin
17/09 Rincón 4 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
17/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 San Pedro Fin
17/09 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
17/09 Guadix 0 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
17/09 CF Motril 4 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
17/09 Martos 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
17/09 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
17/09 Vélez 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
24/09 Almería B 4 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
24/09 Maracena 2 - 1 Guadix Fin
24/09 Atarfe Industrial 4 - 1 CF Motril Fin
24/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
24/09 San Pedro 1 - 3 Martos Fin
24/09 Melistar 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
24/09 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Loja Fin
24/09 El Palo 3 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
24/09 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
24/09 Antequera 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Loja 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
01/10 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
01/10 Guadix 2 - 1 Melistar Fin
01/10 At. Mancha 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
01/10 Rincón 2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
01/10 Vélez 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
01/10 Martos 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
01/10 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
01/10 CF Motril 4 - 2 Maracena Fin
01/10 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 San Pedro Fin
01/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Melistar 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
07/10 San Pedro 1 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
07/10 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 2 Almería B Fin
08/10 Maracena 0 - 2 Rincón Fin
08/10 Loja 3 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
08/10 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/10 Huetor Vega 6 - 1 Martos Fin
08/10 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
08/10 Antequera 3 - 0 Vélez Fin
08/10 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
08/10 El Palo 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Maracena Fin
11/10 Linares Deportivo 4 - 2 Loja Fin
12/10 Almería B 0 - 1 San Pedro Fin
12/10 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
12/10 Vélez 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
12/10 Guadix 0 - 0 Antequera Fin
12/10 At. Mancha 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
12/10 Rincón 6 - 1 Melistar Fin
12/10 Martos 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
12/10 CF Motril 0 - 2 El Palo Fin
12/10 Villacarrillo 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Melistar 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
15/10 Maracena 2 - 4 Martos Fin
15/10 At. Malagueño 3 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
15/10 Loja 2 - 4 Vélez Fin
15/10 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Guadix Fin
15/10 El Palo 0 - 2 Rincón Fin
15/10 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
15/10 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
15/10 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 3 San Pedro Fin
15/10 Antequera 2 - 1 CF Motril Fin
15/10 Torredonjimeno 1 - 2 Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Martos 1 - 1 Melistar Fin
22/10 Almería B 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
22/10 Vélez 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
22/10 At. Mancha 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
22/10 Rincón 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
22/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
22/10 Guadix 2 - 2 Loja Fin
22/10 Villacarrillo 1 - 1 Maracena Fin
22/10 San Pedro 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
22/10 CF Motril 3 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
22/10 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Maracena 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
29/10 Melistar 0 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
29/10 At. Malagueño 6 - 1 Guadix Fin
29/10 Loja 0 - 0 CF Motril Fin
29/10 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Rincón Fin
29/10 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
29/10 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 San Pedro Fin
29/10 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
29/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
29/10 Antequera 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
29/10 El Palo 2 - 1 Martos Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Almería B 2 - 0 Maracena Fin
01/11 Vélez 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
01/11 Guadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
01/11 San Pedro 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
01/11 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
01/11 Rincón 0 - 1 Loja Fin
01/11 At. Mancha 5 - 1 Melistar Fin
01/11 Martos 3 - 2 Antequera Fin
01/11 CF Motril 3 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
01/11 Huétor Tájar 2 - 3 Real Jaén Fin
01/11 Villacarrillo 1 - 3 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
05/11 Maracena 3 - 1 San Pedro Fin
05/11 Vélez 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
05/11 At. Malagueño 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
05/11 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
05/11 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
05/11 Antequera 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
05/11 El Palo 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
05/11 Melistar 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
05/11 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Martos Fin
05/11 Loja 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 San Pedro 0 - 0 Melistar Fin
12/11 Almería B 0 - 0 El Palo Fin
12/11 Guadix 1 - 3 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
12/11 At. Mancha 0 - 2 Antequera Fin
12/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
12/11 Rincón 2 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fin
12/11 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
12/11 Martos 1 - 1 Loja Fin
12/11 CF Motril 4 - 0 Vélez Fin
12/11 Villacarrillo 0 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
12/11 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Melistar 0 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
19/11 Real Jaén 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
19/11 Maracena 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
19/11 Vélez 0 - 1 Rincón Fin
19/11 Loja 3 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
19/11 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
19/11 Guadix 2 - 3 CF Motril Fin
19/11 At. Malagueño 5 - 1 Martos Fin
19/11 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
19/11 Antequera 2 - 2 Almería B Fin
19/11 El Palo 3 - 0 San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Maracena Fin
26/11 Rincón 2 - 1 Guadix Fin
26/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Melistar Fin
26/11 Huétor Tájar 5 - 1 Vélez Fin
26/11 Almería B 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
26/11 San Pedro 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
26/11 CF Motril 3 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
26/11 Martos 3 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
26/11 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
26/11 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Loja Fin
26/11 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 El Palo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Melistar 0 - 4 Atarfe Industrial Fin
02/12 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
02/12 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 4 Maracena Fin
02/12 El Palo 3 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
03/12 Guadix 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
03/12 Vélez 2 - 3 Martos Fin
03/12 Loja 0 - 0 Almería B Fin
03/12 CF Motril 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
03/12 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
03/12 Real Jaén 1 - 0 San Pedro Fin
03/12 Antequera 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

06.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
06/12 Almería B 3 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
06/12 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 3 Rincón Fin
06/12 Maracena 3 - 0 Melistar Fin
06/12 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
06/12 Martos 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
06/12 Villacarrillo 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
06/12 Torredonjimeno 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
20/12 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 Antequera Fin
20/12 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 4 El Palo Fin
20/12 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 CF Motril Fin
20/12 San Pedro 4 - 3 Loja Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Melistar 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
16/12 Rincón 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
16/12 El Palo 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
17/12 Guadix 3 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
17/12 Vélez 2 - 2 At. Mancha Fin
17/12 At. Malagueño 5 - 0 San Pedro Fin
17/12 Loja 3 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
17/12 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
17/12 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Almería B Fin
17/12 CF Motril 4 - 1 Martos Fin
17/12 Antequera 5 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
06/01 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 San Pedro Fin
07/01 Loja 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
07/01 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
07/01 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
07/01 Vélez 1 - 3 Almería B Fin
07/01 Rincón 2 - 0 Martos Fin
07/01 El Palo 4 - 0 Melistar Fin
07/01 Antequera 3 - 0 Maracena Fin
07/01 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
07/01 CF Motril 4 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
07/01 Guadix 1 - 3 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Melistar 1 - 2 Antequera Fin
13/01 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
13/01 Huetor Vega 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
13/01 At. Mancha 4 - 1 CF Motril Fin
14/01 Almería B 3 - 0 Guadix Fin
14/01 Maracena 1 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
14/01 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 4 Loja Fin
14/01 San Pedro 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
14/01 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
14/01 Villacarrillo 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
14/01 Martos 0 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

17.01.2018
17/01 At. Malagueño 5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
17/01 Martos 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
17/01 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
17/01 Antequera 3 - 0 El Palo Fin
17/01 Vélez 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
17/01 Real Jaén 6 - 0 Melistar Fin
17/01 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
17/01 CF Motril 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
17/01 Rincón 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
17/01 Loja 5 - 0 Maracena Fin
17/01 Guadix 2 - 1 San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Melistar 0 - 5 Loja Fin
21/01 Almería B 4 - 1 Rincón Fin
21/01 Maracena 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
21/01 Atarfe Industrial 4 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
21/01 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
21/01 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 3 Antequera Fin
21/01 San Pedro 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
21/01 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
21/01 Torredonjimeno 5 - 0 Guadix Fin
21/01 Villacarrillo 2 - 0 Martos Fin
21/01 El Palo 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Loja 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
28/01 At. Malagueño 4 - 0 Melistar Fin
28/01 Vélez 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
28/01 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Antequera Fin
28/01 Rincón 2 - 3 San Pedro Fin
28/01 Guadix 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
28/01 CF Motril 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
28/01 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Almería B Fin
28/01 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
28/01 Villacarrillo 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
28/01 Martos 1 - 4 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Melistar 2 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
03/02 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
04/02 San Pedro 1 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fin
04/02 Maracena 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
04/02 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Guadix Fin
04/02 El Palo 0 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
04/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
04/02 Almería B 6 - 0 Martos Fin
04/02 Antequera 1 - 0 Loja Fin
04/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Rincón Fin
04/02 At. Mancha 5 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Vélez 1 - 0 Melistar Fin
11/02 At. Malagueño 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
11/02 Guadix 0 - 3 Maracena Fin
11/02 Rincón 2 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
11/02 Loja 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
11/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
11/02 Huétor Tájar 6 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
11/02 CF Motril 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
11/02 At. Mancha 4 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
11/02 Villacarrillo 2 - 3 Almería B Fin
11/02 Martos 5 - 0 San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Melistar 1 - 2 Guadix Fin
17/02 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 2 Loja Fin
18/02 Maracena 0 - 2 CF Motril Fin
18/02 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
18/02 San Pedro 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
18/02 Real Jaén 1 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
18/02 Huetor Vega 3 - 4 Huétor Tájar Fin
18/02 Almería B 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
18/02 Antequera 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
18/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Martos Fin
18/02 El Palo 2 - 4 Vélez Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

22.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
22/02 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 Loja Fin
24/02 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
24/02 Guadix 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
24/02 Rincón 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
25/02 Almería B 6 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
25/02 Martos 5 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
25/02 At. Mancha 2 - 1 San Pedro Fin
25/02 Vélez 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
25/02 CF Motril 8 - 1 Melistar Fin
25/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
25/02 Villacarrillo 2 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

27.02.2018 - 07.03.2018
27/02 Maracena 0 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
28/02 San Pedro 1 - 5 Almería B Fin
28/02 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 0 Martos Fin
28/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
28/02 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
28/02 El Palo 2 - 2 CF Motril Fin
28/02 Antequera 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
28/02 Real Jaén 1 - 1 Vélez Fin
28/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
28/02 Melistar 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
07/03 Loja 4 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

04.03.2018 - 18.04.2018
04/03 Almería B 4 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
04/03 At. Mancha 3 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
04/03 Vélez 3 - 2 Loja Fin
04/03 San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
04/03 Rincón 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
04/03 Huétor Tájar 5 - 0 Melistar Fin
04/03 Guadix 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
04/03 Martos 3 - 0 Maracena Fin
04/03 Villacarrillo 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
04/03 CF Motril 3 - 0 Antequera Fin
18/04 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

10.03.2018 - 04.04.2018
10/03 Melistar 1 - 0 Martos Fin
11/03 Maracena 0 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
11/03 Loja 0 - 1 Guadix Fin
11/03 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
11/03 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Vélez Fin
11/03 Huetor Vega 0 - 4 Almería B Fin
11/03 Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
11/03 Antequera 3 - 0 Rincón Fin
11/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 San Pedro Fin
11/03 El Palo 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
04/04 Real Jaén 2 - 0 CF Motril Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Villacarrillo 4 - 0 Melistar Fin
17/03 Vélez 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
18/03 San Pedro 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
18/03 Guadix 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
18/03 At. Mancha 3 - 0 Maracena Fin
18/03 Rincón 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
18/03 Almería B 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
18/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
18/03 Martos 1 - 0 El Palo Fin
18/03 CF Motril 2 - 1 Loja Fin
18/03 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 Antequera Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Melistar 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
24/03 Maracena 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
24/03 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Guadix Fin
24/03 Huetor Vega 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fin
24/03 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 2 Vélez Fin
24/03 Loja 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
24/03 El Palo 1 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
24/03 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
25/03 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 0 San Pedro Fin
25/03 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 CF Motril Fin
25/03 Antequera 2 - 0 Martos Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
28/03 At. Mancha 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
29/03 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
29/03 Guadix 4 - 2 Vélez Fin
29/03 Villacarrillo 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
31/03 Almería B 5 - 0 Melistar Fin
31/03 Rincón 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fin
31/03 CF Motril 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
31/03 Martos 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
01/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
01/04 San Pedro 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
01/04 Huétor Tájar 2 - 3 Loja Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Melistar 2 - 3 San Pedro Fin
08/04 Maracena 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
08/04 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fin
08/04 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
08/04 Loja 4 - 2 Martos Fin
08/04 Vélez 2 - 0 CF Motril Fin
08/04 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Rincón Fin
08/04 Real Jaén 3 - 2 Villacarrillo Fin
08/04 At. Malagueño 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
08/04 Antequera 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
08/04 El Palo 1 - 0 Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Torredonjimeno 6 - 0 Melistar Fin
14/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
15/04 Almería B 3 - 0 Antequera Fin
15/04 San Pedro 1 - 2 El Palo Fin
15/04 At. Mancha 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
15/04 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
15/04 Rincón 1 - 0 Vélez Fin
15/04 Martos 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
15/04 Villacarrillo 2 - 3 Loja Fin
15/04 CF Motril 3 - 0 Guadix Fin
15/04 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 39ª

22.04.2018 - 26.04.2018
22/04 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
22/04 Maracena 1 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
22/04 Guadix 1 - 3 Rincón Fin
22/04 Loja 3 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
22/04 Vélez 1 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fin
22/04 Juventud Torremolinos 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
22/04 Antequera 3 - 0 San Pedro Fin
22/04 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Martos Fin
22/04 Real Jaén 1 - 1 Almería B Fin
22/04 El Palo 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
26/04 Melistar 0 - 3 Huetor Vega Fin
 

Jornada 40ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Atarfe Industrial 3 - 1 Melistar Fin
29/04 Almería B 4 - 1 Loja Fin
29/04 Maracena 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
29/04 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 El Palo Fin
29/04 At. Mancha 0 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
29/04 Rincón 1 - 2 CF Motril Fin
29/04 Villacarrillo 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fin
29/04 Martos 0 - 3 Vélez Fin
29/04 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Antequera Fin
29/04 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Guadix Fin
29/04 San Pedro 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 41ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Almería B Fin
05/05 Melistar 1 - 4 Maracena Fin
05/05 Rincón 1 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
06/05 Loja 6 - 2 San Pedro Fin
06/05 Guadix 1 - 0 Martos Fin
06/05 Vélez 4 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
06/05 El Palo 2 - 1 Atarfe Industrial Fin
06/05 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
06/05 CF Motril 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
06/05 Antequera 5 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
06/05 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
 

Jornada 42ª

01.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
01/05 Juventud Torremolinos 8 - 0 Melistar Fin
12/05 Torredonjimeno 5 - 3 Loja Fin
12/05 At. Mancha 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
13/05 Almería B 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
13/05 Maracena 1 - 3 El Palo Fin
13/05 San Pedro 2 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
13/05 Huétor Tájar 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
13/05 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
13/05 Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
13/05 Martos 1 - 3 CF Motril Fin
13/05 Villacarrillo 6 - 3 Guadix Fin
 

Buscador de deportes