Calendario de LEB Plata Este

Jornada 1ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 CB Pardinyes Lleida 67 - 70 Barcelona B Fin
21/09 Gran Canaria B 84 - 99 Myrtia Murcia Fin
21/09 Albacete Basket 90 - 69 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
21/09 Girona 69 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fin
21/09 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 82 - 68 CB Villarrobledo Fin
22/09 Benicarló 71 - 97 CB Prat Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

28.09.2019
28/09 CB Prat 100 - 84 Gran Canaria B Fin
28/09 Globalcaja La Roda 63 - 78 Girona Fin
28/09 Myrtia Murcia 77 - 74 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
28/09 CB Villarrobledo 85 - 73 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
28/09 Menorca Basquet 78 - 57 Benicarló Fin
28/09 Barcelona B 92 - 90 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.10.2019
02/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 75 - 82 Myrtia Murcia Fin
02/10 Girona 96 - 59 Benicarló Fin
02/10 Gran Canaria B 88 - 76 Menorca Basquet Fin
02/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 77 - 70 CB Prat Fin
02/10 Albacete Basket 77 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fin
02/10 Globalcaja La Roda 73 - 88 Barcelona B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 CB Prat 90 - 85 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
06/10 Gran Canaria B 84 - 78 Benicarló Fin
06/10 Myrtia Murcia 85 - 75 Albacete Basket Fin
06/10 Menorca Basquet 86 - 68 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
06/10 Barcelona B 65 - 73 Girona Fin
06/10 CB Villarrobledo 85 - 73 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Globalcaja La Roda 71 - 61 Myrtia Murcia Fin
12/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 63 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
12/10 Albacete Basket 83 - 91 CB Prat Fin
13/10 Barcelona B 71 - 74 CB Villarrobledo Fin
13/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 73 - 61 Benicarló Fin
13/10 Girona 91 - 90 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 CB Prat 97 - 79 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
19/10 Myrtia Murcia 92 - 49 Barcelona B Fin
19/10 CB Villarrobledo 83 - 92 Girona Fin
19/10 Gran Canaria B 71 - 72 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
19/10 Menorca Basquet 72 - 61 Albacete Basket Fin
20/10 Benicarló 76 - 80 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Girona 74 - 56 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
26/10 Globalcaja La Roda 69 - 78 Menorca Basquet Fin
26/10 Albacete Basket 86 - 67 Benicarló Fin
26/10 CB Villarrobledo 67 - 66 Myrtia Murcia Fin
26/10 Barcelona B 86 - 77 CB Prat Fin
27/10 CB Pardinyes Lleida 63 - 76 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 CB Prat 67 - 88 CB Villarrobledo Fin
02/11 Myrtia Murcia 83 - 70 Girona Fin
02/11 Gran Canaria B 74 - 78 Albacete Basket Fin
02/11 Menorca Basquet 73 - 69 Barcelona B Fin
02/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 79 - 81 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
03/11 Benicarló 75 - 68 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Girona 84 - 62 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
09/11 Myrtia Murcia 76 - 77 CB Prat Fin
09/11 Albacete Basket 76 - 81 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
09/11 CB Villarrobledo 82 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
09/11 Barcelona B 86 - 57 Benicarló Fin
10/11 Globalcaja La Roda 83 - 79 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CB Pardinyes Lleida 92 - 61 Albacete Basket Fin
16/11 Girona 64 - 68 CB Prat Fin
16/11 Gran Canaria B 80 - 73 Barcelona B Fin
16/11 Menorca Basquet 74 - 76 Myrtia Murcia Fin
16/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 71 - 73 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
17/11 Benicarló 78 - 76 CB Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Albacete Basket 59 - 94 Girona Fin
23/11 Globalcaja La Roda 71 - 67 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
23/11 CB Villarrobledo 95 - 89 Gran Canaria B Fin
23/11 Myrtia Murcia 87 - 71 Benicarló Fin
23/11 CB Prat 92 - 87 Menorca Basquet Fin
24/11 Barcelona B 81 - 77 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 CB Prat 70 - 67 Benicarló Fin
30/11 Globalcaja La Roda 67 - 70 Albacete Basket Fin
30/11 CB Villarrobledo 89 - 94 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
30/11 Menorca Basquet 70 - 76 Girona Fin
30/11 Barcelona B 66 - 68 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
01/12 Myrtia Murcia 79 - 77 Gran Canaria B Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 CB Pardinyes Lleida 82 - 77 CB Villarrobledo Fin
07/12 Girona 94 - 61 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
07/12 Albacete Basket 75 - 67 Barcelona B Fin
07/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 95 - 85 Myrtia Murcia Fin
07/12 Gran Canaria B 61 - 69 CB Prat Fin
08/12 Benicarló 91 - 84 Menorca Basquet Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 CB Prat 89 - 79 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
14/12 Myrtia Murcia 71 - 63 CB Pardinyes Lleida Fin
14/12 CB Villarrobledo 77 - 87 Albacete Basket Fin
14/12 Barcelona B 94 - 67 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
15/12 Menorca Basquet 65 - 84 Gran Canaria B Fin
15/12 Benicarló 74 - 78 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   CB Prat 18:30h.
21/12 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Villarrobledo 19:00h.
21/12 Albacete Basket   -   Myrtia Murcia 19:30h.
21/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Menorca Basquet 20:00h.
22/12 Gran Canaria B   -   Benicarló 12:00h.
22/12 Girona   -   Barcelona B 19:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2020
04/01 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
04/01 Gran Canaria B   -   Girona -:-
04/01 CB Prat   -   Albacete Basket -:-
04/01 Myrtia Murcia   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
04/01 Benicarló   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
04/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020
11/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Prat -:-
11/01 Girona   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
11/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Benicarló -:-
11/01 Barcelona B   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
11/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
11/01 Albacete Basket   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020
18/01 Myrtia Murcia   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
18/01 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
18/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Girona -:-
18/01 Benicarló   -   Albacete Basket -:-
18/01 Menorca Basquet   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
18/01 CB Prat   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020
25/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   CB Prat -:-
25/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Benicarló -:-
25/01 Girona   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
25/01 Albacete Basket   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
25/01 Barcelona B   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
25/01 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020
01/02 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
01/02 CB Prat   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
01/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Girona -:-
01/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Albacete Basket -:-
01/02 Gran Canaria B   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
01/02 Benicarló   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020
08/02 CB Villarrobledo   -   Benicarló -:-
08/02 Barcelona B   -   Gran Canaria B -:-
08/02 Myrtia Murcia   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
08/02 Albacete Basket   -   CB Pardinyes Lleida -:-
08/02 CB Prat   -   Girona -:-
08/02 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020
15/02 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Prat -:-
15/02 Gran Canaria B   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
15/02 Benicarló   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
15/02 Girona   -   Albacete Basket -:-
15/02 CB Pardinyes Lleida   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
15/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 35 16 11 2 3 43 20
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 35 16 10 5 1 33 12
3 Sevilla Sevilla 31 17 9 4 4 21 17
4 Getafe Getafe 30 17 8 6 3 26 16
5 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 29 17 7 8 2 18 10
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 28 17 8 4 5 28 20
7 Athletic Club Athletic Club 27 17 7 6 4 19 12
8 Valencia CF Valencia CF 27 17 7 6 4 27 24
9 Granada CF Granada CF 24 17 7 3 7 24 22
10 Osasuna Osasuna 23 17 5 8 4 22 20
11 Levante Levante 23 17 7 2 8 22 26
12 Real Betis Real Betis 23 17 6 5 6 24 29
13 Villarreal Villarreal 22 17 6 4 7 30 25
14 Alavés Alavés 19 17 5 4 8 18 24
15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 19 17 4 7 6 14 20
16 Eibar Eibar 16 17 4 4 9 15 28
17 Mallorca Mallorca 15 17 4 3 10 18 30
18 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 14 17 3 5 9 14 25
19 Leganés Leganés 10 17 2 4 11 12 28
20 Espanyol Espanyol 10 17 2 4 11 12 32

La quiniela

Jornada 26ª - 15-12-2019 1 X 2
1 Granada Levante     2
2 Real Sociedad Barcelona   X  
3 Ath.Bilbao Eibar   X  
4 Getafe Valladolid 1    
5 Celta de Vigo Mallorca   X  
6 Espanyol Real Betis   X  
7 Sevilla FC Villarreal     2
8 Valencia Real Madrid   X  
9 Mirandés Huesca 1    
10 Ponferradina Deportivo 1    
11 Zaragoza Racing 1    
12 Extremadura Málaga   X  
13 Elche UD Las Palmas     2
14 Rayo Albacete      
15 At. Madrid Osasuna 2-0