Calendario de Liga Holandesa

Jornada 1ª

10.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
10/08 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 sc Heerenveen Fin
11/08 Ajax 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fin
11/08 Willem II 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fin
11/08 Excelsior 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard Fin
11/08 PSV 4 - 0 FC Utrecht Fin
12/08 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 FC Emmen Fin
12/08 De Graafschap 2 - 0 Feyenoord Fin
12/08 Vitesse 5 - 1 FC Groningen Fin
12/08 AZ 5 - 0 NAC Breda Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

17.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
17/08 FC Groningen 0 - 1 Willem II Fin
18/08 NAC Breda   -   De Graafschap 18:30h.
18/08 VVV-Venlo   -   Ajax 18:30h.
18/08 Fortuna Sittard   -   PSV 20:45h.
18/08 Heracles Almelo   -   ADO Den Haag 20:45h.
19/08 FC Utrecht   -   PEC Zwolle 12:15h.
19/08 FC Emmen   -   AZ 14:30h.
19/08 Feyenoord   -   Excelsior 14:30h.
19/08 sc Heerenveen   -   Vitesse 16:45h.
 

Jornada 3ª

24.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
24/08 ADO Den Haag   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:00h.
25/08 Ajax   -   FC Emmen 18:30h.
25/08 De Graafschap   -   FC Groningen 18:30h.
25/08 NAC Breda   -   Excelsior 20:45h.
25/08 PEC Zwolle   -   PSV 20:45h.
26/08 Willem II   -   Heracles Almelo 12:15h.
26/08 FC Utrecht   -   VVV-Venlo 14:30h.
26/08 sc Heerenveen   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
26/08 AZ   -   Vitesse 16:45h.
 

Jornada 4ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 FC Emmen   -   De Graafschap 20:00h.
01/09 VVV-Venlo   -   sc Heerenveen 18:30h.
01/09 Excelsior   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
01/09 PSV   -   Willem II 19:45h.
01/09 Fortuna Sittard   -   FC Utrecht 20:45h.
02/09 FC Groningen   -   PEC Zwolle 12:15h.
02/09 Heracles Almelo   -   AZ 14:30h.
02/09 Vitesse   -   Ajax 14:30h.
02/09 Feyenoord   -   NAC Breda 16:45h.
 

Jornada 5ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 ADO Den Haag   -   PSV 18:30h.
15/09 De Graafschap   -   VVV-Venlo 18:30h.
15/09 Ajax   -   FC Groningen 20:45h.
15/09 Willem II   -   Excelsior 20:45h.
16/09 AZ   -   Feyenoord 12:15h.
16/09 FC Utrecht   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
16/09 NAC Breda   -   Fortuna Sittard 14:30h.
16/09 sc Heerenveen   -   Heracles Almelo 14:30h.
16/09 PEC Zwolle   -   Vitesse 16:45h.
 

Jornada 6ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 Heracles Almelo   -   De Graafschap 20:00h.
22/09 Fortuna Sittard   -   Willem II 18:30h.
22/09 Excelsior   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
22/09 VVV-Venlo   -   NAC Breda 19:45h.
22/09 FC Emmen   -   PEC Zwolle 20:45h.
23/09 Feyenoord   -   FC Utrecht 12:15h.
23/09 FC Groningen   -   AZ 14:30h.
23/09 Vitesse   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
23/09 PSV   -   Ajax 16:45h.
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 NAC Breda   -   PSV 18:30h.
29/09 sc Heerenveen   -   ADO Den Haag 18:30h.
29/09 Excelsior   -   VVV-Venlo 20:45h.
29/09 Fortuna Sittard   -   Ajax 20:45h.
30/09 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Emmen 12:15h.
30/09 AZ   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
30/09 De Graafschap   -   Willem II 14:30h.
30/09 FC Groningen   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
30/09 Feyenoord   -   Vitesse 16:45h.
 

Jornada 8ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 FC Utrecht   -   NAC Breda 20:00h.
06/10 ADO Den Haag   -   FC Groningen 18:30h.
06/10 PEC Zwolle   -   Excelsior 19:45h.
06/10 PSV   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
06/10 De Graafschap   -   sc Heerenveen 20:45h.
07/10 FC Emmen   -   Fortuna Sittard 12:15h.
07/10 Vitesse   -   Heracles Almelo 14:30h.
07/10 Willem II   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
07/10 Ajax   -   AZ 16:45h.
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Excelsior   -   Vitesse 18:30h.
20/10 PSV   -   FC Emmen 18:30h.
20/10 FC Utrecht   -   AZ 20:45h.
20/10 sc Heerenveen   -   Ajax 20:45h.
21/10 NAC Breda   -   Willem II 12:15h.
21/10 Feyenoord   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
21/10 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
21/10 VVV-Venlo   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
21/10 Fortuna Sittard   -   De Graafschap 16:45h.
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
26/10 FC Emmen   -   VVV-Venlo 20:00h.
27/10 ADO Den Haag   -   NAC Breda 18:30h.
27/10 De Graafschap   -   Excelsior 19:45h.
27/10 FC Groningen   -   PSV 19:45h.
27/10 PEC Zwolle   -   Heracles Almelo 20:45h.
28/10 Vitesse   -   Fortuna Sittard 12:15h.
28/10 Ajax   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
28/10 Willem II   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
28/10 AZ   -   sc Heerenveen 16:45h.
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Excelsior   -   FC Groningen 20:00h.
03/11 Ajax   -   Willem II 18:30h.
03/11 NAC Breda   -   Heracles Almelo 18:30h.
03/11 AZ   -   De Graafschap 20:45h.
03/11 PSV   -   Vitesse 20:45h.
04/11 sc Heerenveen   -   FC Emmen 12:15h.
04/11 FC Utrecht   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
04/11 Fortuna Sittard   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
04/11 Feyenoord   -   VVV-Venlo 16:45h.
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 PEC Zwolle   -   Willem II 20:00h.
10/11 FC Emmen   -   NAC Breda 18:30h.
10/11 De Graafschap   -   PSV 19:45h.
10/11 Vitesse   -   FC Utrecht 19:45h.
10/11 VVV-Venlo   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:45h.
11/11 FC Groningen   -   sc Heerenveen 12:15h.
11/11 ADO Den Haag   -   AZ 14:30h.
11/11 Excelsior   -   Ajax 14:30h.
11/11 Heracles Almelo   -   Feyenoord 16:45h.
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 PEC Zwolle   -   ADO Den Haag 18:30h.
24/11 PSV   -   sc Heerenveen 18:30h.
24/11 Fortuna Sittard   -   Heracles Almelo 20:45h.
24/11 NAC Breda   -   Ajax 20:45h.
25/11 FC Emmen   -   Excelsior 12:15h.
25/11 FC Utrecht   -   De Graafschap 14:30h.
25/11 Feyenoord   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
25/11 Willem II   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
25/11 VVV-Venlo   -   AZ 16:45h.
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
30/11 Excelsior   -   FC Utrecht 20:00h.
01/12 Vitesse   -   FC Emmen 18:30h.
01/12 AZ   -   Willem II 19:45h.
01/12 De Graafschap   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
01/12 sc Heerenveen   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:45h.
02/12 Ajax   -   ADO Den Haag 12:15h.
02/12 Feyenoord   -   PSV 14:30h.
02/12 Heracles Almelo   -   VVV-Venlo 14:30h.
02/12 FC Groningen   -   NAC Breda 16:45h.
 

Jornada 15ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Fortuna Sittard   -   AZ 20:00h.
08/12 PSV   -   Excelsior 18:30h.
08/12 Willem II   -   sc Heerenveen 18:30h.
08/12 ADO Den Haag   -   De Graafschap 20:45h.
08/12 PEC Zwolle   -   Ajax 20:45h.
09/12 FC Utrecht   -   Heracles Almelo 12:15h.
09/12 FC Emmen   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
09/12 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
09/12 NAC Breda   -   Vitesse 16:45h.
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Willem II   -   ADO Den Haag 20:00h.
15/12 PEC Zwolle   -   NAC Breda 18:30h.
15/12 AZ   -   Excelsior 19:45h.
15/12 Heracles Almelo   -   PSV 19:45h.
15/12 Vitesse   -   VVV-Venlo 20:45h.
16/12 sc Heerenveen   -   FC Utrecht 12:15h.
16/12 Ajax   -   De Graafschap 14:30h.
16/12 FC Groningen   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
16/12 Feyenoord   -   Fortuna Sittard 16:45h.
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
21/12 VVV-Venlo   -   PEC Zwolle 20:00h.
22/12 Fortuna Sittard   -   FC Groningen 18:30h.
22/12 NAC Breda   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
22/12 PSV   -   AZ 19:45h.
22/12 Excelsior   -   Heracles Almelo 20:45h.
23/12 FC Utrecht   -   Ajax 12:15h.
23/12 ADO Den Haag   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
23/12 De Graafschap   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
23/12 FC Emmen   -   Willem II 16:45h.
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
18/01 Vitesse   -   Excelsior 20:00h.
19/01 AZ   -   FC Utrecht 18:30h.
19/01 ADO Den Haag   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
19/01 PEC Zwolle   -   Feyenoord 19:45h.
19/01 FC Groningen   -   Heracles Almelo 20:45h.
20/01 Willem II   -   NAC Breda 12:15h.
20/01 De Graafschap   -   Fortuna Sittard 14:30h.
20/01 FC Emmen   -   PSV 14:30h.
20/01 Ajax   -   sc Heerenveen 16:45h.
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
25/01 sc Heerenveen   -   AZ 20:00h.
26/01 Heracles Almelo   -   PEC Zwolle 18:30h.
26/01 Excelsior   -   De Graafschap 19:45h.
26/01 NAC Breda   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
26/01 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Emmen 20:45h.
27/01 Fortuna Sittard   -   Vitesse 12:15h.
27/01 FC Utrecht   -   Willem II 14:30h.
27/01 Feyenoord   -   Ajax 14:30h.
27/01 PSV   -   FC Groningen 16:45h.
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
01/02 De Graafschap   -   NAC Breda 20:00h.
02/02 Vitesse   -   sc Heerenveen 18:30h.
02/02 Ajax   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
02/02 Willem II   -   FC Groningen 19:45h.
02/02 AZ   -   FC Emmen 20:45h.
03/02 Excelsior   -   Feyenoord 12:15h.
03/02 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
03/02 PSV   -   Fortuna Sittard 14:30h.
03/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Heracles Almelo 16:45h.
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
08/02 NAC Breda   -   AZ 20:00h.
09/02 Heracles Almelo   -   Ajax 18:30h.
09/02 sc Heerenveen   -   PEC Zwolle 18:30h.
09/02 Feyenoord   -   De Graafschap 20:45h.
09/02 VVV-Venlo   -   Willem II 20:45h.
10/02 Fortuna Sittard   -   Excelsior 12:15h.
10/02 FC Emmen   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
10/02 FC Groningen   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
10/02 FC Utrecht   -   PSV 16:45h.
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
15/02 ADO Den Haag   -   PEC Zwolle 20:00h.
16/02 AZ   -   VVV-Venlo 18:30h.
16/02 Heracles Almelo   -   Fortuna Sittard 19:45h.
16/02 sc Heerenveen   -   PSV 19:45h.
16/02 Vitesse   -   Willem II 20:45h.
17/02 Ajax   -   NAC Breda 12:15h.
17/02 Excelsior   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
17/02 FC Groningen   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
17/02 De Graafschap   -   FC Utrecht 16:45h.
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
22/02 VVV-Venlo   -   Heracles Almelo 20:00h.
23/02 FC Utrecht   -   Excelsior 18:30h.
23/02 Fortuna Sittard   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
23/02 PEC Zwolle   -   De Graafschap 19:45h.
23/02 NAC Breda   -   FC Groningen 20:45h.
24/02 ADO Den Haag   -   Ajax 12:15h.
24/02 FC Emmen   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
24/02 PSV   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
24/02 Willem II   -   AZ 16:45h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
01/03 AZ   -   Fortuna Sittard 20:00h.
02/03 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Utrecht 18:30h.
02/03 Excelsior   -   PSV 19:45h.
02/03 sc Heerenveen   -   Willem II 19:45h.
02/03 Vitesse   -   NAC Breda 20:45h.
03/03 De Graafschap   -   ADO Den Haag 12:15h.
03/03 Ajax   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
03/03 FC Groningen   -   VVV-Venlo 14:30h.
03/03 Feyenoord   -   FC Emmen 16:45h.
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
08/03 FC Utrecht   -   FC Groningen 20:00h.
09/03 VVV-Venlo   -   Excelsior 18:30h.
09/03 ADO Den Haag   -   sc Heerenveen 19:45h.
09/03 PSV   -   NAC Breda 19:45h.
09/03 Willem II   -   De Graafschap 20:45h.
10/03 PEC Zwolle   -   AZ 12:15h.
10/03 FC Emmen   -   Heracles Almelo 14:30h.
10/03 Vitesse   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
10/03 Ajax   -   Fortuna Sittard 16:45h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
15/03 Fortuna Sittard   -   FC Emmen 20:00h.
16/03 sc Heerenveen   -   De Graafschap 18:30h.
16/03 Feyenoord   -   Willem II 19:45h.
16/03 NAC Breda   -   FC Utrecht 19:45h.
16/03 Heracles Almelo   -   Vitesse 20:45h.
17/03 VVV-Venlo   -   PSV 12:15h.
17/03 AZ   -   Ajax 14:30h.
17/03 FC Groningen   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
17/03 Excelsior   -   PEC Zwolle 16:45h.
 

Jornada 27ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 ADO Den Haag   -   Vitesse 18:30h.
30/03 Willem II   -   Fortuna Sittard 18:30h.
30/03 De Graafschap   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
30/03 AZ   -   FC Groningen 20:45h.
30/03 sc Heerenveen   -   Excelsior 20:45h.
31/03 NAC Breda   -   VVV-Venlo 12:15h.
31/03 FC Utrecht   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
31/03 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
31/03 Ajax   -   PSV 16:45h.
 

Jornada 28ª

02.04.2019 - 04.04.2019
02/04 Vitesse   -   AZ 18:30h.
02/04 Heracles Almelo   -   Willem II 19:45h.
02/04 FC Groningen   -   De Graafschap 20:45h.
03/04 VVV-Venlo   -   FC Utrecht 18:30h.
03/04 Excelsior   -   NAC Breda 19:45h.
03/04 Fortuna Sittard   -   ADO Den Haag 19:45h.
03/04 FC Emmen   -   Ajax 20:45h.
04/04 PSV   -   PEC Zwolle 18:30h.
04/04 Feyenoord   -   sc Heerenveen 20:45h.
 

Jornada 29ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 ADO Den Haag   -   FC Utrecht 18:30h.
06/04 FC Groningen   -   Excelsior 18:30h.
06/04 Willem II   -   Ajax 19:45h.
06/04 De Graafschap   -   AZ 20:45h.
06/04 Heracles Almelo   -   NAC Breda 20:45h.
07/04 FC Emmen   -   sc Heerenveen 12:15h.
07/04 PEC Zwolle   -   Fortuna Sittard 14:30h.
07/04 VVV-Venlo   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
07/04 Vitesse   -   PSV 16:45h.
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
12/04 NAC Breda   -   FC Emmen 20:00h.
13/04 AZ   -   ADO Den Haag 18:30h.
13/04 Feyenoord   -   Heracles Almelo 19:45h.
13/04 Fortuna Sittard   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
13/04 Willem II   -   PEC Zwolle 20:45h.
14/04 PSV   -   De Graafschap 12:15h.
14/04 FC Utrecht   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
14/04 sc Heerenveen   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
14/04 Ajax   -   Excelsior 16:45h.
 

Jornada 31ª

19.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
19/04 Heracles Almelo   -   sc Heerenveen 20:00h.
20/04 FC Emmen   -   FC Utrecht 18:30h.
20/04 Feyenoord   -   AZ 19:45h.
20/04 Vitesse   -   PEC Zwolle 19:45h.
20/04 VVV-Venlo   -   De Graafschap 20:45h.
21/04 Excelsior   -   Willem II 12:15h.
21/04 FC Groningen   -   Ajax 14:30h.
21/04 Fortuna Sittard   -   NAC Breda 14:30h.
21/04 PSV   -   ADO Den Haag 16:45h.
 

Jornada 32ª

23.04.2019 - 25.04.2019
23/04 De Graafschap   -   FC Emmen 18:30h.
23/04 sc Heerenveen   -   VVV-Venlo 19:45h.
23/04 AZ   -   Heracles Almelo 20:45h.
24/04 NAC Breda   -   Feyenoord 18:30h.
24/04 FC Utrecht   -   Fortuna Sittard 19:45h.
24/04 PEC Zwolle   -   FC Groningen 19:45h.
24/04 Ajax   -   Vitesse 20:45h.
25/04 ADO Den Haag   -   Excelsior 18:30h.
25/04 Willem II   -   PSV 20:45h.
 

Jornada 33ª

28.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
28/04 ADO Den Haag   -   Willem II 14:30h.
28/04 De Graafschap   -   Ajax 14:30h.
28/04 Excelsior   -   AZ 14:30h.
28/04 FC Emmen   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
28/04 FC Utrecht   -   sc Heerenveen 14:30h.
28/04 Fortuna Sittard   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
28/04 NAC Breda   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
28/04 PSV   -   Heracles Almelo 14:30h.
28/04 VVV-Venlo   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

12.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
12/05 AZ   -   PSV 14:30h.
12/05 Ajax   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
12/05 FC Groningen   -   Fortuna Sittard 14:30h.
12/05 Feyenoord   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
12/05 Heracles Almelo   -   Excelsior 14:30h.
12/05 PEC Zwolle   -   VVV-Venlo 14:30h.
12/05 Vitesse   -   De Graafschap 14:30h.
12/05 Willem II   -   FC Emmen 14:30h.
12/05 sc Heerenveen   -   NAC Breda 14:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes