Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Redován Fin
01/09 Aspe UD 2 - 1 Benferri Fin
01/09 CD Thader 0 - 0 Almoradí Fin
01/09 Elda Industrial 5 - 0 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
01/09 Hércules B 3 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
02/09 Villena CF 1 - 3 GCD San Joan Fin
02/09 Independiente de Alicante 3 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
02/09 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
02/09 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Horadada Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Aspe UD 2 - 3 GCD San Joan Fin
09/09 Orihuela B 5 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
09/09 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
09/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
09/09 Redován 1 - 4 Independiente de Alicante Fin
09/09 Almoradí 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
09/09 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
09/09 Benferri 3 - 1 Hércules B Fin
09/09 Horadada 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Hércules B 1 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
15/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
15/09 CD Universidad 3 - 2 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
16/09 CD Thader 3 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
16/09 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Redován Fin
16/09 Villena CF 2 - 3 Aspe UD Fin
16/09 Almoradí 4 - 0 Horadada Fin
16/09 Independiente de Alicante 5 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
16/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 4 GCD San Joan Fin
22/09 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 1 - 0 Independiente de Alicante Fin
22/09 Aspe UD 1 - 3 Hércules B Fin
23/09 Orihuela B 0 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
23/09 Redován 2 - 2 CD Thader Fin
23/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
23/09 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 2 Almoradí Fin
23/09 Benferri 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
23/09 Horadada 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
30/09 Almoradí 4 - 2 Redován Fin
30/09 CD Thader 4 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
30/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Aspe UD Fin
30/09 Villena CF 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
30/09 Torrevieja 0 - 0 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
30/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
30/09 Horadada 2 - 4 Vila-Joiosa Fin
30/09 Independiente de Alicante 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Hércules B 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
06/10 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 1 - 2 CD Thader Fin
06/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 6 Almoradí Fin
07/10 Orihuela B 2 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
07/10 Redován 3 - 2 Horadada Fin
07/10 GCD San Joan 4 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
07/10 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Villena CF Fin
07/10 Aspe UD 0 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
07/10 Benferri 1 - 3 Independiente de Alicante Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Aspe UD Fin
13/10 Villena CF 0 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
14/10 Almoradí 2 - 1 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
14/10 CD Thader 2 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
14/10 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 2 Redován Fin
14/10 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 3 Hércules B Fin
14/10 Torrevieja 1 - 3 Benferri Fin
14/10 Horadada 2 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
14/10 Independiente de Alicante 0 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2018 - 22.11.2018
20/10 Hércules B 0 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
20/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
20/10 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
21/10 Orihuela B 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
21/10 Redován 4 - 1 Villena CF Fin
21/10 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 1 - 1 Horadada Fin
21/10 GCD San Joan 4 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
01/11 Benferri 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
22/11 Aspe UD 1 - 1 Independiente de Alicante Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 CD Universidad 0 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
27/10 Villena CF 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
28/10 Almoradí 3 - 0 Benferri Fin
28/10 CD Thader 0 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
28/10 Vila-Joiosa 4 - 1 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
28/10 Redován 3 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
28/10 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Aspe UD Fin
28/10 Independiente de Alicante 2 - 1 Hércules B Fin
28/10 Horadada 1 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Independiente de Alicante Fin
03/11 Hércules B 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
03/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
04/11 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 4 - 2 Redován Fin
04/11 Orihuela B 1 - 4 Vila-Joiosa Fin
04/11 GCD San Joan 3 - 1 Almoradí Fin
04/11 Aspe UD 1 - 6 CD Thader Fin
04/11 Benferri 1 - 3 Horadada Fin
04/11 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Horadada 0 - 1 GCD San Joan Fin
10/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 1 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
11/11 Redován 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
11/11 Almoradí 5 - 0 Aspe UD Fin
11/11 CD Thader 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
11/11 Vila-Joiosa 4 - 0 Benferri Fin
11/11 Independiente de Alicante 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
11/11 Torrevieja 0 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
11/11 Villena CF 3 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Benferri 1 - 1 Redován Fin
17/11 Hércules B 3 - 1 Almoradí Fin
17/11 Elda Industrial 3 - 2 CD Thader Fin
17/11 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Independiente de Alicante Fin
18/11 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 0 - 2 Villena CF Fin
18/11 GCD San Joan 1 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
18/11 Aspe UD 1 - 1 Horadada Fin
18/11 Orihuela B 3 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
18/11 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 CD Thader 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
24/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 1 Benferri Fin
25/11 Redován 1 - 2 GCD San Joan Fin
25/11 Almoradí 3 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
25/11 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 1 Aspe UD Fin
25/11 Horadada 0 - 2 Hércules B Fin
25/11 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 3 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
25/11 Villena CF 0 - 1 Independiente de Alicante Fin
25/11 Torrevieja 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Aspe UD 2 - 0 Redován Fin
01/12 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Horadada Fin
01/12 CD Universidad 1 - 0 CD Thader Fin
01/12 Benferri 1 - 0 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
02/12 GCD San Joan 1 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
02/12 Orihuela B 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
02/12 Hércules B 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
02/12 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
02/12 Independiente de Alicante 3 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
08/12 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
09/12 Orihuela B 3 - 3 Benferri Fin
09/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Aspe UD Fin
09/12 Redován 3 - 0 Hércules B Fin
09/12 Almoradí 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
09/12 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 1 - 3 GCD San Joan Fin
09/12 Horadada 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
09/12 CD Thader 0 - 2 Independiente de Alicante Fin
09/12 Villena CF 0 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 GCD San Joan 5 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
15/12 Hércules B 2 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
15/12 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Redován Fin
15/12 CD Universidad 5 - 2 Horadada Fin
15/12 Aspe UD 0 - 3 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
15/12 Torrevieja 2 - 2 CD Thader Fin
16/12 Independiente de Alicante 0 - 1 Almoradí Fin
16/12 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
16/12 Villena CF 2 - 2 Benferri Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

20.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
20/12 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
21/12 Independiente de Alicante 1 - 0 Horadada Fin
22/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
22/12 Benferri 0 - 5 GCD San Joan Fin
22/12 Almoradí 2 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
23/12 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 0 - 2 Hércules B Fin
23/12 Redován 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
23/12 CD Thader 3 - 0 Villena CF Fin
23/12 Orihuela B 4 - 0 Aspe UD Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
12/01 Orihuela B 0 - 2 Hércules B Fin
13/01 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 1 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
13/01 GCD San Joan 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
13/01 Redován 3 - 3 CD Universidad Fin
13/01 Almoradí 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
13/01 Vila-Joiosa 5 - 1 Independiente de Alicante Fin
13/01 Horadada 5 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
13/01 Benferri 2 - 0 Aspe UD Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
18/01 Elda Industrial 4 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
19/01 Independiente de Alicante 3 - 0 Redován Fin
19/01 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
20/01 GCD San Joan 3 - 1 Aspe UD Fin
20/01 CD Thader 2 - 2 Horadada Fin
20/01 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
20/01 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
20/01 Villena CF 0 - 5 Almoradí Fin
20/01 Hércules B 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Aspe UD 2 - 2 Villena CF Fin
26/01 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 0 - 6 CD Universidad Fin
26/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Independiente de Alicante Fin
27/01 Redován 0 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
27/01 GCD San Joan 3 - 2 Hércules B Fin
27/01 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
27/01 Orihuela B 2 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
27/01 Horadada 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
27/01 Benferri 1 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
02/02 Hércules B 5 - 0 Aspe UD Fin
03/02 GCD San Joan 4 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
03/02 Torrevieja 0 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
03/02 CD Thader 2 - 0 Redován Fin
03/02 Almoradí 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
03/02 Independiente de Alicante 0 - 1 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
03/02 Villena CF 0 - 1 Horadada Fin
03/02 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
09/02 Hércules B 2 - 0 Villena CF Fin
09/02 Orihuela B 0 - 3 Independiente de Alicante Fin
09/02 Aspe UD 0 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
09/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
10/02 GCD San Joan 6 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
10/02 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 4 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
10/02 Redován 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
10/02 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
10/02 Benferri 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 CD Universidad 0 - 0 GCD San Joan Fin
16/02 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Hércules B Fin
16/02 Villena CF 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
17/02 Almoradí 1 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
17/02 CD Thader 2 - 1 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
17/02 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
17/02 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 Aspe UD Fin
17/02 Horadada 2 - 1 Redován Fin
17/02 Independiente de Alicante 2 - 1 Benferri Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Aspe UD 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
23/02 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
23/02 Benferri 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
23/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 5 - 1 Horadada Fin
24/02 Orihuela B 1 - 0 CD Thader Fin
24/02 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
24/02 GCD San Joan 3 - 1 Independiente de Alicante Fin
24/02 Redován 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
24/02 Hércules B 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
02/03 CD Universidad 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
03/03 Almoradí 4 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
03/03 CD Thader 3 - 1 Benferri Fin
03/03 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
03/03 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
03/03 Horadada 1 - 0 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD Fin
03/03 Torrevieja 0 - 7 GCD San Joan Fin
03/03 Independiente de Alicante 1 - 0 Aspe UD Fin
03/03 Villena CF 4 - 3 Redován Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Aspe UD 1 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
09/03 Hércules B 1 - 1 Independiente de Alicante Fin
09/03 GCD San Joan 0 - 1 CD Thader Fin
09/03 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
09/03 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 1 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
09/03 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 1 Redován Fin
10/03 Orihuela B 2 - 1 Horadada Fin
10/03 Callosa Deportiva 3 - 0 Villena CF Fin
10/03 Benferri 2 - 0 Almoradí Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 CD Universidad   -   Callosa Deportiva 16:30h.
23/03 Torrevieja   -   Hércules B 17:45h.
23/03 Independiente de Alicante   -   Elda Industrial 18:00h.
24/03 Almoradí   -   GCD San Joan 11:30h.
24/03 CD Thader   -   Aspe UD 11:30h.
24/03 Redován   -   SFFCV_Benidorm_CD 11:30h.
24/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   Orihuela B 11:45h.
24/03 Villena CF   -   Unión D. Ilicitana 17:00h.
24/03 Horadada   -   Benferri 17:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

31.03.2019
31/03 CD Universidad   -   Villena CF -:-
31/03 Elda Industrial   -   Torrevieja -:-
31/03 Aspe UD   -   Almoradí -:-
31/03 GCD San Joan   -   Horadada -:-
31/03 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
31/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
31/03 Hércules B   -   CD Thader -:-
31/03 Orihuela B   -   Redován -:-
31/03 Benferri   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   GCD San Joan -:-
07/04 Torrevieja   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
07/04 Horadada   -   Aspe UD -:-
07/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Orihuela B -:-
07/04 Almoradí   -   Hércules B -:-
07/04 CD Thader   -   Elda Industrial -:-
07/04 Independiente de Alicante   -   CD Universidad -:-
07/04 Villena CF   -   SFFCV_Benidorm_CD -:-
07/04 Redován   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Independiente de Alicante   -   Villena CF -:-
14/04 CD Universidad   -   Torrevieja -:-
14/04 Elda Industrial   -   Almoradí -:-
14/04 Hércules B   -   Horadada -:-
14/04 Benferri   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
14/04 Orihuela B   -   SFFCV_Benidorm_CD -:-
14/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Thader -:-
14/04 GCD San Joan   -   Redován -:-
14/04 Aspe UD   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   GCD San Joan -:-
28/04 Almoradí   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
28/04 Redován   -   Aspe UD -:-
28/04 Villena CF   -   Orihuela B -:-
28/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Hércules B -:-
28/04 Horadada   -   Elda Industrial -:-
28/04 CD Thader   -   CD Universidad -:-
28/04 Torrevieja   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
28/04 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Torrevieja   -   Villena CF -:-
05/05 Benferri   -   Orihuela B -:-
05/05 CD Universidad   -   Almoradí -:-
05/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Horadada -:-
05/05 Aspe UD   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
05/05 GCD San Joan   -   SFFCV_Benidorm_CD -:-
05/05 Independiente de Alicante   -   CD Thader -:-
05/05 Hércules B   -   Redován -:-
05/05 Elda Industrial   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Benferri   -   Villena CF -:-
12/05 Orihuela B   -   GCD San Joan -:-
12/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
12/05 CD Thader   -   Torrevieja -:-
12/05 SFFCV_Benidorm_CD   -   Aspe UD -:-
12/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Hércules B -:-
12/05 Redován   -   Elda Industrial -:-
12/05 Horadada   -   CD Universidad -:-
12/05 Almoradí   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Aspe UD   -   Orihuela B -:-
19/05 Torrevieja   -   Almoradí -:-
19/05 Horadada   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
19/05 Elda Industrial   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
19/05 Hércules B   -   SFFCV_Benidorm_CD -:-
19/05 GCD San Joan   -   Benferri -:-
19/05 Villena CF   -   CD Thader -:-
19/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Redován -:-
19/05 CD Universidad   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Buscador de deportes