Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Andorra   -   UD Vista Alegre 16:00h.
01/09 Gavá   -   Montañesa 19:00h.
02/09 Lleida B   -   Júpiter 12:00h.
02/09 Rapitenca   -   Cambrils 12:00h.
02/09 Mollerussa   -   Almacelles 16:00h.
02/09 Tárrega   -   Balaguer 17:00h.
02/09 Viladecans   -   Vilanova Geltrú 18:00h.
02/09 Igualada   -   Manresa 18:00h.
02/09 Borges Blanques   -   Sant Ildefons 19:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Andorra -:-
09/09 Sant Ildefons   -   Viladecans -:-
09/09 Montañesa   -   Borges Blanques -:-
09/09 Manresa   -   Gavá -:-
09/09 Júpiter   -   Igualada -:-
09/09 Almacelles   -   Lleida B -:-
09/09 Cambrils   -   Mollerussa -:-
09/09 Balaguer   -   Rapitenca -:-
09/09 UD Vista Alegre   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
16/09 Viladecans   -   Montañesa -:-
16/09 Borges Blanques   -   Manresa -:-
16/09 Gavá   -   Júpiter -:-
16/09 Igualada   -   Almacelles -:-
16/09 Lleida B   -   Cambrils -:-
16/09 Mollerussa   -   Balaguer -:-
16/09 Rapitenca   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
16/09 Andorra   -   Tárrega -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Sant Ildefons   -   Andorra -:-
23/09 Montañesa   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
23/09 Manresa   -   Viladecans -:-
23/09 Júpiter   -   Borges Blanques -:-
23/09 Almacelles   -   Gavá -:-
23/09 Cambrils   -   Igualada -:-
23/09 Balaguer   -   Lleida B -:-
23/09 UD Vista Alegre   -   Mollerussa -:-
23/09 Tárrega   -   Rapitenca -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Sant Ildefons   -   Montañesa -:-
30/09 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Manresa -:-
30/09 Viladecans   -   Júpiter -:-
30/09 Borges Blanques   -   Almacelles -:-
30/09 Gavá   -   Cambrils -:-
30/09 Igualada   -   Balaguer -:-
30/09 Lleida B   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
30/09 Mollerussa   -   Tárrega -:-
30/09 Andorra   -   Rapitenca -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Montañesa   -   Andorra -:-
07/10 Manresa   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
07/10 Júpiter   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
07/10 Almacelles   -   Viladecans -:-
07/10 Cambrils   -   Borges Blanques -:-
07/10 Balaguer   -   Gavá -:-
07/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Igualada -:-
07/10 Tárrega   -   Lleida B -:-
07/10 Rapitenca   -   Mollerussa -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Montañesa   -   Manresa -:-
14/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Júpiter -:-
14/10 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Almacelles -:-
14/10 Viladecans   -   Cambrils -:-
14/10 Borges Blanques   -   Balaguer -:-
14/10 Gavá   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
14/10 Igualada   -   Tárrega -:-
14/10 Lleida B   -   Rapitenca -:-
14/10 Andorra   -   Mollerussa -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Manresa   -   Andorra -:-
21/10 Júpiter   -   Montañesa -:-
21/10 Almacelles   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
21/10 Cambrils   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
21/10 Balaguer   -   Viladecans -:-
21/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Borges Blanques -:-
21/10 Tárrega   -   Gavá -:-
21/10 Rapitenca   -   Igualada -:-
21/10 Mollerussa   -   Lleida B -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Manresa   -   Júpiter -:-
28/10 Montañesa   -   Almacelles -:-
28/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Cambrils -:-
28/10 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Balaguer -:-
28/10 Viladecans   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
28/10 Borges Blanques   -   Tárrega -:-
28/10 Gavá   -   Rapitenca -:-
28/10 Igualada   -   Mollerussa -:-
28/10 Andorra   -   Lleida B -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Júpiter   -   Andorra -:-
04/11 Almacelles   -   Manresa -:-
04/11 Cambrils   -   Montañesa -:-
04/11 Balaguer   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
04/11 UD Vista Alegre   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
04/11 Tárrega   -   Viladecans -:-
04/11 Rapitenca   -   Borges Blanques -:-
04/11 Mollerussa   -   Gavá -:-
04/11 Lleida B   -   Igualada -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Júpiter   -   Almacelles -:-
11/11 Manresa   -   Cambrils -:-
11/11 Montañesa   -   Balaguer -:-
11/11 Sant Ildefons   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
11/11 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Tárrega -:-
11/11 Viladecans   -   Rapitenca -:-
11/11 Borges Blanques   -   Mollerussa -:-
11/11 Gavá   -   Lleida B -:-
11/11 Andorra   -   Igualada -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Almacelles   -   Andorra -:-
18/11 Cambrils   -   Júpiter -:-
18/11 Balaguer   -   Manresa -:-
18/11 UD Vista Alegre   -   Montañesa -:-
18/11 Tárrega   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
18/11 Rapitenca   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
18/11 Mollerussa   -   Viladecans -:-
18/11 Lleida B   -   Borges Blanques -:-
18/11 Igualada   -   Gavá -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Almacelles   -   Cambrils -:-
25/11 Júpiter   -   Balaguer -:-
25/11 Manresa   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
25/11 Montañesa   -   Tárrega -:-
25/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Rapitenca -:-
25/11 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Mollerussa -:-
25/11 Viladecans   -   Lleida B -:-
25/11 Borges Blanques   -   Igualada -:-
25/11 Andorra   -   Gavá -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Cambrils   -   Andorra -:-
02/12 Balaguer   -   Almacelles -:-
02/12 UD Vista Alegre   -   Júpiter -:-
02/12 Tárrega   -   Manresa -:-
02/12 Rapitenca   -   Montañesa -:-
02/12 Mollerussa   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
02/12 Lleida B   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
02/12 Igualada   -   Viladecans -:-
02/12 Gavá   -   Borges Blanques -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Cambrils   -   Balaguer -:-
16/12 Almacelles   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
16/12 Júpiter   -   Tárrega -:-
16/12 Manresa   -   Rapitenca -:-
16/12 Montañesa   -   Mollerussa -:-
16/12 Sant Ildefons   -   Lleida B -:-
16/12 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Igualada -:-
16/12 Viladecans   -   Gavá -:-
16/12 Andorra   -   Borges Blanques -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Andorra   -   Balaguer -:-
23/12 UD Vista Alegre   -   Cambrils -:-
23/12 Tárrega   -   Almacelles -:-
23/12 Rapitenca   -   Júpiter -:-
23/12 Mollerussa   -   Manresa -:-
23/12 Lleida B   -   Montañesa -:-
23/12 Igualada   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
23/12 Gavá   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
23/12 Borges Blanques   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Balaguer   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
13/01 Cambrils   -   Tárrega -:-
13/01 Almacelles   -   Rapitenca -:-
13/01 Júpiter   -   Mollerussa -:-
13/01 Manresa   -   Lleida B -:-
13/01 Montañesa   -   Igualada -:-
13/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Gavá -:-
13/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Borges Blanques -:-
13/01 Viladecans   -   Andorra -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

20.01.2019
20/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Andorra -:-
20/01 Júpiter   -   Lleida B -:-
20/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Borges Blanques -:-
20/01 Balaguer   -   Tárrega -:-
20/01 Cambrils   -   Rapitenca -:-
20/01 Almacelles   -   Mollerussa -:-
20/01 Manresa   -   Igualada -:-
20/01 Montañesa   -   Gavá -:-
20/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Tárrega   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
27/01 Mollerussa   -   Cambrils -:-
27/01 Andorra   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
27/01 Viladecans   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
27/01 Igualada   -   Júpiter -:-
27/01 Lleida B   -   Almacelles -:-
27/01 Rapitenca   -   Balaguer -:-
27/01 Gavá   -   Manresa -:-
27/01 Borges Blanques   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Tárrega   -   Andorra -:-
03/02 Cambrils   -   Lleida B -:-
03/02 Manresa   -   Borges Blanques -:-
03/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
03/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Rapitenca -:-
03/02 Balaguer   -   Mollerussa -:-
03/02 Almacelles   -   Igualada -:-
03/02 Júpiter   -   Gavá -:-
03/02 Montañesa   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Mollerussa   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
10/02 Rapitenca   -   Tárrega -:-
10/02 Igualada   -   Cambrils -:-
10/02 Andorra   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
10/02 Borges Blanques   -   Júpiter -:-
10/02 Gavá   -   Almacelles -:-
10/02 Lleida B   -   Balaguer -:-
10/02 Viladecans   -   Manresa -:-
10/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Rapitenca   -   Andorra -:-
17/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Lleida B -:-
17/02 Almacelles   -   Borges Blanques -:-
17/02 Manresa   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
17/02 Montañesa   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
17/02 Tárrega   -   Mollerussa -:-
17/02 Balaguer   -   Igualada -:-
17/02 Cambrils   -   Gavá -:-
17/02 Júpiter   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Igualada   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
24/02 Lleida B   -   Tárrega -:-
24/02 Borges Blanques   -   Cambrils -:-
24/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Júpiter -:-
24/02 Mollerussa   -   Rapitenca -:-
24/02 Viladecans   -   Almacelles -:-
24/02 Gavá   -   Balaguer -:-
24/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Manresa -:-
24/02 Andorra   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Mollerussa   -   Andorra -:-
10/03 Rapitenca   -   Lleida B -:-
10/03 Balaguer   -   Borges Blanques -:-
10/03 Almacelles   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
10/03 Júpiter   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
10/03 Tárrega   -   Igualada -:-
10/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Gavá -:-
10/03 Cambrils   -   Viladecans -:-
10/03 Manresa   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Borges Blanques   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
17/03 Gavá   -   Tárrega -:-
17/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Cambrils -:-
17/03 Montañesa   -   Júpiter -:-
17/03 Igualada   -   Rapitenca -:-
17/03 Lleida B   -   Mollerussa -:-
17/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Almacelles -:-
17/03 Viladecans   -   Balaguer -:-
17/03 Andorra   -   Manresa -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Lleida B   -   Andorra -:-
24/03 Tárrega   -   Borges Blanques -:-
24/03 Balaguer   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
24/03 Cambrils   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
24/03 Mollerussa   -   Igualada -:-
24/03 Rapitenca   -   Gavá -:-
24/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Viladecans -:-
24/03 Júpiter   -   Manresa -:-
24/03 Almacelles   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
31/03 Igualada   -   Lleida B -:-
31/03 Viladecans   -   Tárrega -:-
31/03 Montañesa   -   Cambrils -:-
31/03 Andorra   -   Júpiter -:-
31/03 Borges Blanques   -   Rapitenca -:-
31/03 Gavá   -   Mollerussa -:-
31/03 Manresa   -   Almacelles -:-
31/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Balaguer -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Igualada   -   Andorra -:-
07/04 Mollerussa   -   Borges Blanques -:-
07/04 Tárrega   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
07/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
07/04 Almacelles   -   Júpiter -:-
07/04 Lleida B   -   Gavá -:-
07/04 Rapitenca   -   Viladecans -:-
07/04 Cambrils   -   Manresa -:-
07/04 Balaguer   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Montañesa   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
14/04 Borges Blanques   -   Lleida B -:-
14/04 Sant Ildefons   -   Tárrega -:-
14/04 Júpiter   -   Cambrils -:-
14/04 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Rapitenca -:-
14/04 Viladecans   -   Mollerussa -:-
14/04 Gavá   -   Igualada -:-
14/04 Andorra   -   Almacelles -:-
14/04 Manresa   -   Balaguer -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Gavá   -   Andorra -:-
28/04 Igualada   -   Borges Blanques -:-
28/04 Mollerussa   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
28/04 Rapitenca   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
28/04 Balaguer   -   Júpiter -:-
28/04 Cambrils   -   Almacelles -:-
28/04 Lleida B   -   Viladecans -:-
28/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Manresa -:-
28/04 Tárrega   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Júpiter   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
05/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Lleida B -:-
05/05 Manresa   -   Tárrega -:-
05/05 Andorra   -   Cambrils -:-
05/05 Montañesa   -   Rapitenca -:-
05/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Mollerussa -:-
05/05 Viladecans   -   Igualada -:-
05/05 Borges Blanques   -   Gavá -:-
05/05 Almacelles   -   Balaguer -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Borges Blanques   -   Andorra -:-
12/05 Balaguer   -   Cambrils -:-
12/05 Igualada   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
12/05 Lleida B   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
12/05 Tárrega   -   Júpiter -:-
12/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Almacelles -:-
12/05 Gavá   -   Viladecans -:-
12/05 Rapitenca   -   Manresa -:-
12/05 Mollerussa   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Balaguer   -   Andorra -:-
19/05 Cambrils   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
19/05 Montañesa   -   Lleida B -:-
19/05 Viladecans   -   Borges Blanques -:-
19/05 Almacelles   -   Tárrega -:-
19/05 Júpiter   -   Rapitenca -:-
19/05 Manresa   -   Mollerussa -:-
19/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Igualada -:-
19/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Gavá -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

26.05.2019
26/05 Tárrega   -   Cambrils -:-
26/05 Borges Blanques   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
26/05 Gavá   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
26/05 Mollerussa   -   Júpiter -:-
26/05 Rapitenca   -   Almacelles -:-
26/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Balaguer -:-
26/05 Andorra   -   Viladecans -:-
26/05 Lleida B   -   Manresa -:-
26/05 Igualada   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Buscador de deportes