Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Castellón Castellón   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 20:00h.
26/08 Ejea Ejea   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
26/08 Hércules Hércules   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
26/08 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
26/08 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
26/08 Olot Olot   -   Cornellá Cornella 18:00h.
26/08 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Peralada Peralada 19:00h.
26/08 Badalona Badalona   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B 19:00h.
26/08 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B 19:30h.
26/08 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B 20:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Peralada Peralada   -   Olot Olot -:-
02/09 Conquense Conquense   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
02/09 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
02/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
02/09 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
02/09 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
02/09 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
02/09 Ebro Ebro   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
02/09 Teruel Teruel   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
02/09 Cornella Cornellá   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Peralada Peralada   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
09/09 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
09/09 Ejea Ejea   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
09/09 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
09/09 Castellón Castellón   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
09/09 Hércules Hércules   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
09/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
09/09 Badalona Badalona   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
09/09 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
09/09 Olot Olot   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Conquense Conquense   -   Olot Olot -:-
16/09 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
16/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
16/09 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
16/09 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
16/09 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
16/09 Ebro Ebro   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
16/09 Teruel Teruel   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
16/09 Cornella Cornellá   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
16/09 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Conquense Conquense   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
23/09 Peralada Peralada   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
23/09 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
23/09 Ejea Ejea   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
23/09 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
23/09 Castellón Castellón   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
23/09 Hércules Hércules   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
23/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
23/09 Badalona Badalona   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
23/09 Olot Olot   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Olot Olot -:-
30/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
30/09 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
30/09 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
30/09 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
30/09 Ebro Ebro   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
30/09 Teruel Teruel   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
30/09 Cornella Cornellá   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
30/09 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
30/09 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
07/10 Conquense Conquense   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
07/10 Peralada Peralada   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
07/10 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
07/10 Ejea Ejea   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
07/10 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
07/10 Castellón Castellón   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
07/10 Hércules Hércules   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
07/10 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
07/10 Olot Olot   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Olot Olot -:-
14/10 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
14/10 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
14/10 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
14/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
14/10 Teruel Teruel   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
14/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
14/10 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
14/10 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
14/10 Badalona Badalona   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
21/10 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
21/10 Conquense Conquense   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
21/10 Peralada Peralada   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
21/10 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
21/10 Ejea Ejea   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
21/10 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
21/10 Castellón Castellón   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
21/10 Hércules Hércules   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
21/10 Olot Olot   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Olot Olot -:-
28/10 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
28/10 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
28/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
28/10 Teruel Teruel   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
28/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
28/10 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
28/10 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
28/10 Badalona Badalona   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
28/10 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
04/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
04/11 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
04/11 Conquense Conquense   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
04/11 Peralada Peralada   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
04/11 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
04/11 Ejea Ejea   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
04/11 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
04/11 Castellón Castellón   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
04/11 Olot Olot   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Olot Olot -:-
11/11 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
11/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
11/11 Teruel Teruel   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
11/11 Cornella Cornellá   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
11/11 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
11/11 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
11/11 Badalona Badalona   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
11/11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
11/11 Hércules Hércules   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
18/11 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
18/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
18/11 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
18/11 Conquense Conquense   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
18/11 Peralada Peralada   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
18/11 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
18/11 Ejea Ejea   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
18/11 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
18/11 Olot Olot   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Olot Olot -:-
25/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
25/11 Teruel Teruel   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
25/11 Cornella Cornellá   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
25/11 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
25/11 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
25/11 Badalona Badalona   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
25/11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
25/11 Hércules Hércules   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
25/11 Castellón Castellón   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
02/12 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
02/12 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
02/12 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
02/12 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
02/12 Conquense Conquense   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
02/12 Peralada Peralada   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
02/12 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
02/12 Ejea Ejea   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
02/12 Olot Olot   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Olot Olot -:-
09/12 Teruel Teruel   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
09/12 Cornella Cornellá   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
09/12 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
09/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
09/12 Badalona Badalona   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
09/12 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
09/12 Hércules Hércules   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
09/12 Castellón Castellón   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
09/12 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
16/12 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
16/12 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
16/12 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
16/12 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
16/12 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
16/12 Conquense Conquense   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
16/12 Peralada Peralada   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
16/12 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
16/12 Olot Olot   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Olot Olot   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
22/12 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
22/12 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
22/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
22/12 Badalona Badalona   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
22/12 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
22/12 Hércules Hércules   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
22/12 Castellón Castellón   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
22/12 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
22/12 Ejea Ejea   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Teruel Teruel   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
06/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
06/01 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
06/01 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
06/01 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
06/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
06/01 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
06/01 Conquense Conquense   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
06/01 Peralada Peralada   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
06/01 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
13/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
13/01 Peralada Peralada   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
13/01 Conquense Conquense   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
13/01 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
13/01 Teruel Teruel   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
13/01 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
13/01 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
13/01 Cornella Cornellá   -   Olot Olot -:-
13/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
20/01 Castellón Castellón   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
20/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
20/01 Olot Olot   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
20/01 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
20/01 Ejea Ejea   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
20/01 Badalona Badalona   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
20/01 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
20/01 Hércules Hércules   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
20/01 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Teruel Teruel   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
27/01 Cornella Cornellá   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
27/01 Conquense Conquense   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
27/01 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
27/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
27/01 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
27/01 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
27/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
27/01 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Olot Olot -:-
27/01 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Olot Olot   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
03/02 Ejea Ejea   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
03/02 Castellón Castellón   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
03/02 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
03/02 Peralada Peralada   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
03/02 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
03/02 Hércules Hércules   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
03/02 Badalona Badalona   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
03/02 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
03/02 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
10/02 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
10/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
10/02 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
10/02 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
10/02 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
10/02 Teruel Teruel   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
10/02 Cornella Cornellá   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
10/02 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Olot Olot -:-
10/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Olot Olot   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
17/02 Conquense Conquense   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
17/02 Peralada Peralada   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
17/02 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
17/02 Ejea Ejea   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
17/02 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
17/02 Castellón Castellón   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
17/02 Hércules Hércules   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
17/02 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
17/02 Badalona Badalona   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
24/02 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
24/02 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
24/02 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
24/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
24/02 Teruel Teruel   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
24/02 Cornella Cornellá   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
24/02 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
24/02 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
24/02 Badalona Badalona   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Olot Olot   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
03/03 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
03/03 Conquense Conquense   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
03/03 Peralada Peralada   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
03/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
03/03 Ejea Ejea   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
03/03 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
03/03 Castellón Castellón   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
03/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
03/03 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
10/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
10/03 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
10/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
10/03 Teruel Teruel   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
10/03 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
10/03 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
10/03 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
10/03 Badalona Badalona   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
10/03 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Olot Olot   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
17/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
17/03 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
17/03 Conquense Conquense   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
17/03 Peralada Peralada   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
17/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
17/03 Ejea Ejea   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
17/03 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
17/03 Castellón Castellón   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
17/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
24/03 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
24/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
24/03 Teruel Teruel   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
24/03 Cornella Cornellá   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
24/03 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
24/03 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
24/03 Badalona Badalona   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
24/03 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
24/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Olot Olot   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
31/03 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
31/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
31/03 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
31/03 Conquense Conquense   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
31/03 Peralada Peralada   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
31/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
31/03 Ejea Ejea   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
31/03 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
31/03 Castellón Castellón   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
07/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
07/04 Teruel Teruel   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
07/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
07/04 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
07/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
07/04 Badalona Badalona   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
07/04 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
07/04 Hércules Hércules   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
07/04 Castellón Castellón   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Olot Olot   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
14/04 Peralada Peralada   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
14/04 Conquense Conquense   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
14/04 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
14/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
14/04 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
14/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
14/04 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
14/04 Ejea Ejea   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
14/04 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
21/04 Teruel Teruel   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
21/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
21/04 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
21/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
21/04 Badalona Badalona   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
21/04 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
21/04 Hércules Hércules   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
21/04 Castellón Castellón   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
21/04 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
28/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
28/04 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
28/04 Olot Olot   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
28/04 Peralada Peralada   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
28/04 Conquense Conquense   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
28/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
28/04 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
28/04 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
28/04 Ejea Ejea   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Teruel Teruel   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
05/05 Cornella Cornellá   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
05/05 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
05/05 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
05/05 Badalona Badalona   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
05/05 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
05/05 Hércules Hércules   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
05/05 Castellón Castellón   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
05/05 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
05/05 Ejea Ejea   -   Olot Olot -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Teruel Teruel   -   Olot Olot -:-
12/05 Ebro Ebro   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
12/05 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Atlético Levante Levante B -:-
12/05 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
12/05 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
12/05 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
12/05 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
12/05 Conquense Conquense   -   Castellón Castellón -:-
12/05 Peralada Peralada   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
12/05 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ejea Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Cornella Cornellá   -   Teruel Teruel -:-
19/05 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
19/05 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B -:-
19/05 Badalona Badalona   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
19/05 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
19/05 Hércules Hércules   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
19/05 Castellón Castellón   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
19/05 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Conquense Conquense -:-
19/05 Ejea Ejea   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
19/05 Olot Olot   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
 

Buscador de deportes