Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Alondras 1 - 4 Compostela Fin
24/08 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 As Pontes Fin
25/08 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Barco Fin
25/08 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fin
25/08 Somozas 2 - 2 Silva Fin
25/08 Arzúa 1 - 0 Estradense Fin
25/08 Ourense CF 3 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
25/08 Choco 0 - 0 Deportivo B Fin
25/08 Pontellas 1 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Fin
25/08 Arosa 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Deportivo B 2 - 0 Ourense CF Fin
01/09 Polvorín 2 - 0 Pontellas Fin
01/09 Silva 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
01/09 Bergantiños 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
01/09 Barco 0 - 2 Alondras Fin
01/09 As Pontes 2 - 3 Arzúa Fin
01/09 Compostela 3 - 0 Somozas Fin
01/09 Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Choco Fin
01/09 UD Ourense 2 - 0 Arosa Fin
01/09 Estradense 1 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Alondras 0 - 1 Bergantiños Fin
08/09 Arzúa 1 - 1 Silva Fin
08/09 Arenteiro 0 - 0 Deportivo B Fin
08/09 Arosa 0 - 2 Estradense Fin
08/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 2 As Pontes Fin
08/09 Somozas 0 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fin
08/09 Compostela 1 - 0 Barco Fin
08/09 Ourense CF 5 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fin
08/09 Choco 3 - 2 Polvorín Fin
08/09 Pontellas 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Deportivo B 4 - 1 Alondras Fin
15/09 Silva 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
15/09 Barco 3 - 0 Somozas Fin
15/09 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Compostela Fin
15/09 Polvorín 0 - 1 Ourense CF Fin
15/09 UD Ourense 0 - 1 Choco Fin
15/09 As Pontes 3 - 4 Arosa Fin
15/09 Rac. Villalbes 4 - 0 Arzúa Fin
15/09 Rápido Bouzas 3 - 0 Arenteiro Fin
15/09 Estradense 0 - 0 Pontellas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Barco   -   Bergantiños -:-
22/09 Compostela   -   Deportivo B -:-
22/09 Arenteiro   -   Polvorín -:-
22/09 Ourense CF   -   UD Ourense -:-
22/09 Choco   -   Estradense -:-
22/09 Pontellas   -   As Pontes -:-
22/09 Arosa   -   Silva -:-
22/09 Alondras   -   Rápido Bouzas 17:00h.
22/09 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Rac. Villalbes 18:00h.
22/09 Somozas   -   Arzúa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Bergantiños   -   Somozas -:-
29/09 Deportivo B   -   Barco -:-
29/09 Rápido Bouzas   -   Compostela -:-
29/09 Polvorín   -   Alondras -:-
29/09 UD Ourense   -   Arenteiro -:-
29/09 Estradense   -   Ourense CF -:-
29/09 As Pontes   -   Choco -:-
29/09 Silva   -   Pontellas -:-
29/09 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arosa -:-
29/09 Arzúa   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Bergantiños   -   Deportivo B -:-
06/10 Barco   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
06/10 Compostela   -   Polvorín -:-
06/10 Alondras   -   UD Ourense -:-
06/10 Arenteiro   -   Estradense -:-
06/10 Ourense CF   -   As Pontes -:-
06/10 Choco   -   Silva -:-
06/10 Pontellas   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
06/10 Arosa   -   Arzúa -:-
06/10 Somozas   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Deportivo B   -   Somozas -:-
13/10 Rápido Bouzas   -   Bergantiños -:-
13/10 Polvorín   -   Barco -:-
13/10 UD Ourense   -   Compostela -:-
13/10 Estradense   -   Alondras -:-
13/10 As Pontes   -   Arenteiro -:-
13/10 Silva   -   Ourense CF -:-
13/10 Rac. Villalbes   -   Choco -:-
13/10 Arzúa   -   Pontellas -:-
13/10 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Arosa -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Deportivo B   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
20/10 Bergantiños   -   Polvorín -:-
20/10 Barco   -   UD Ourense -:-
20/10 Compostela   -   Estradense -:-
20/10 Alondras   -   As Pontes -:-
20/10 Arenteiro   -   Silva -:-
20/10 Ourense CF   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
20/10 Choco   -   Arzúa -:-
20/10 Pontellas   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
20/10 Somozas   -   Arosa -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Rápido Bouzas   -   Somozas -:-
27/10 Polvorín   -   Deportivo B -:-
27/10 UD Ourense   -   Bergantiños -:-
27/10 Estradense   -   Barco -:-
27/10 As Pontes   -   Compostela -:-
27/10 Silva   -   Alondras -:-
27/10 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arenteiro -:-
27/10 Arzúa   -   Ourense CF -:-
27/10 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Choco -:-
27/10 Arosa   -   Pontellas -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Rápido Bouzas   -   Polvorín -:-
03/11 Deportivo B   -   UD Ourense -:-
03/11 Bergantiños   -   Estradense -:-
03/11 Barco   -   As Pontes -:-
03/11 Compostela   -   Silva -:-
03/11 Alondras   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
03/11 Arenteiro   -   Arzúa -:-
03/11 Ourense CF   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
03/11 Choco   -   Arosa -:-
03/11 Somozas   -   Pontellas -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Polvorín   -   Somozas -:-
10/11 UD Ourense   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
10/11 Estradense   -   Deportivo B -:-
10/11 As Pontes   -   Bergantiños -:-
10/11 Silva   -   Barco -:-
10/11 Rac. Villalbes   -   Compostela -:-
10/11 Arzúa   -   Alondras -:-
10/11 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Arenteiro -:-
10/11 Arosa   -   Ourense CF -:-
10/11 Pontellas   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Polvorín   -   UD Ourense -:-
17/11 Rápido Bouzas   -   Estradense -:-
17/11 Deportivo B   -   As Pontes -:-
17/11 Bergantiños   -   Silva -:-
17/11 Barco   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
17/11 Compostela   -   Arzúa -:-
17/11 Alondras   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
17/11 Arenteiro   -   Arosa -:-
17/11 Ourense CF   -   Pontellas -:-
17/11 Somozas   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 UD Ourense   -   Somozas -:-
24/11 Estradense   -   Polvorín -:-
24/11 As Pontes   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
24/11 Silva   -   Deportivo B -:-
24/11 Rac. Villalbes   -   Bergantiños -:-
24/11 Arzúa   -   Barco -:-
24/11 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Compostela -:-
24/11 Arosa   -   Alondras -:-
24/11 Pontellas   -   Arenteiro -:-
24/11 Choco   -   Ourense CF -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 UD Ourense   -   Estradense -:-
01/12 Polvorín   -   As Pontes -:-
01/12 Rápido Bouzas   -   Silva -:-
01/12 Deportivo B   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
01/12 Bergantiños   -   Arzúa -:-
01/12 Barco   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
01/12 Compostela   -   Arosa -:-
01/12 Alondras   -   Pontellas -:-
01/12 Arenteiro   -   Choco -:-
01/12 Somozas   -   Ourense CF -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Estradense   -   Somozas -:-
15/12 As Pontes   -   UD Ourense -:-
15/12 Silva   -   Polvorín -:-
15/12 Rac. Villalbes   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
15/12 Arzúa   -   Deportivo B -:-
15/12 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Bergantiños -:-
15/12 Arosa   -   Barco -:-
15/12 Pontellas   -   Compostela -:-
15/12 Choco   -   Alondras -:-
15/12 Ourense CF   -   Arenteiro -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Estradense   -   As Pontes -:-
22/12 UD Ourense   -   Silva -:-
22/12 Polvorín   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
22/12 Rápido Bouzas   -   Arzúa -:-
22/12 Deportivo B   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
22/12 Bergantiños   -   Arosa -:-
22/12 Barco   -   Pontellas -:-
22/12 Compostela   -   Choco -:-
22/12 Alondras   -   Ourense CF -:-
22/12 Somozas   -   Arenteiro -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Somozas   -   As Pontes -:-
05/01 Silva   -   Estradense -:-
05/01 Rac. Villalbes   -   UD Ourense -:-
05/01 Arzúa   -   Polvorín -:-
05/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
05/01 Arosa   -   Deportivo B -:-
05/01 Pontellas   -   Bergantiños -:-
05/01 Choco   -   Barco -:-
05/01 Ourense CF   -   Compostela -:-
05/01 Arenteiro   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 As Pontes   -   Silva -:-
12/01 Estradense   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
12/01 UD Ourense   -   Arzúa -:-
12/01 Polvorín   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
12/01 Rápido Bouzas   -   Arosa -:-
12/01 Deportivo B   -   Pontellas -:-
12/01 Bergantiños   -   Choco -:-
12/01 Barco   -   Ourense CF -:-
12/01 Compostela   -   Arenteiro -:-
12/01 Alondras   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 UD Ourense   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
19/01 Estradense   -   Arzúa -:-
19/01 Compostela   -   Alondras -:-
19/01 Barco   -   Arenteiro -:-
19/01 Bergantiños   -   Ourense CF -:-
19/01 As Pontes   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
19/01 Rápido Bouzas   -   Pontellas -:-
19/01 Polvorín   -   Arosa -:-
19/01 Silva   -   Somozas -:-
19/01 Deportivo B   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Alondras   -   Barco -:-
26/01 Choco   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
26/01 Arosa   -   UD Ourense -:-
26/01 Somozas   -   Compostela -:-
26/01 Ourense CF   -   Deportivo B -:-
26/01 Arenteiro   -   Bergantiños -:-
26/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Estradense -:-
26/01 Rac. Villalbes   -   Silva -:-
26/01 Pontellas   -   Polvorín -:-
26/01 Arzúa   -   As Pontes -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 As Pontes   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
02/02 Silva   -   Arzúa -:-
02/02 Barco   -   Compostela -:-
02/02 Bergantiños   -   Alondras -:-
02/02 Deportivo B   -   Arenteiro -:-
02/02 Rápido Bouzas   -   Ourense CF -:-
02/02 UD Ourense   -   Pontellas -:-
02/02 Estradense   -   Arosa -:-
02/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Somozas -:-
02/02 Polvorín   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Somozas   -   Barco -:-
09/02 Arenteiro   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
09/02 Choco   -   UD Ourense -:-
09/02 Alondras   -   Deportivo B -:-
09/02 Compostela   -   Bergantiños -:-
09/02 Arzúa   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
09/02 Pontellas   -   Estradense -:-
09/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Silva -:-
09/02 Ourense CF   -   Polvorín -:-
09/02 Arosa   -   As Pontes -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Bergantiños   -   Barco -:-
16/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
16/02 Deportivo B   -   Compostela -:-
16/02 Rápido Bouzas   -   Alondras -:-
16/02 Polvorín   -   Arenteiro -:-
16/02 UD Ourense   -   Ourense CF -:-
16/02 As Pontes   -   Pontellas -:-
16/02 Silva   -   Arosa -:-
16/02 Arzúa   -   Somozas -:-
16/02 Estradense   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Somozas   -   Bergantiños -:-
23/02 Barco   -   Deportivo B -:-
23/02 Compostela   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
23/02 Alondras   -   Polvorín -:-
23/02 Arenteiro   -   UD Ourense -:-
23/02 Ourense CF   -   Estradense -:-
23/02 Choco   -   As Pontes -:-
23/02 Pontellas   -   Silva -:-
23/02 Arosa   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
23/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Arzúa -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Deportivo B   -   Bergantiños -:-
01/03 Rápido Bouzas   -   Barco -:-
01/03 Polvorín   -   Compostela -:-
01/03 UD Ourense   -   Alondras -:-
01/03 Estradense   -   Arenteiro -:-
01/03 As Pontes   -   Ourense CF -:-
01/03 Silva   -   Choco -:-
01/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Pontellas -:-
01/03 Arzúa   -   Arosa -:-
01/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Somozas   -   Deportivo B -:-
08/03 Bergantiños   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
08/03 Barco   -   Polvorín -:-
08/03 Compostela   -   UD Ourense -:-
08/03 Alondras   -   Estradense -:-
08/03 Arenteiro   -   As Pontes -:-
08/03 Ourense CF   -   Silva -:-
08/03 Choco   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
08/03 Pontellas   -   Arzúa -:-
08/03 Arosa   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Rápido Bouzas   -   Deportivo B -:-
15/03 Polvorín   -   Bergantiños -:-
15/03 UD Ourense   -   Barco -:-
15/03 Estradense   -   Compostela -:-
15/03 As Pontes   -   Alondras -:-
15/03 Silva   -   Arenteiro -:-
15/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Ourense CF -:-
15/03 Arzúa   -   Choco -:-
15/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Pontellas -:-
15/03 Arosa   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2020
19/03 Somozas   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
19/03 Deportivo B   -   Polvorín -:-
19/03 Bergantiños   -   UD Ourense -:-
19/03 Barco   -   Estradense -:-
19/03 Compostela   -   As Pontes -:-
19/03 Alondras   -   Silva -:-
19/03 Arenteiro   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
19/03 Ourense CF   -   Arzúa -:-
19/03 Choco   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
19/03 Pontellas   -   Arosa -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Polvorín   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
22/03 UD Ourense   -   Deportivo B -:-
22/03 Estradense   -   Bergantiños -:-
22/03 As Pontes   -   Barco -:-
22/03 Silva   -   Compostela -:-
22/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Alondras -:-
22/03 Arzúa   -   Arenteiro -:-
22/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ourense CF -:-
22/03 Arosa   -   Choco -:-
22/03 Pontellas   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Somozas   -   Polvorín -:-
29/03 Rápido Bouzas   -   UD Ourense -:-
29/03 Deportivo B   -   Estradense -:-
29/03 Bergantiños   -   As Pontes -:-
29/03 Barco   -   Silva -:-
29/03 Compostela   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
29/03 Alondras   -   Arzúa -:-
29/03 Arenteiro   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
29/03 Ourense CF   -   Arosa -:-
29/03 Choco   -   Pontellas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 UD Ourense   -   Polvorín -:-
05/04 Estradense   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
05/04 As Pontes   -   Deportivo B -:-
05/04 Silva   -   Bergantiños -:-
05/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Barco -:-
05/04 Arzúa   -   Compostela -:-
05/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Alondras -:-
05/04 Arosa   -   Arenteiro -:-
05/04 Pontellas   -   Ourense CF -:-
05/04 Choco   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Somozas   -   UD Ourense -:-
09/04 Compostela   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
09/04 Barco   -   Arzúa -:-
09/04 Bergantiños   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
09/04 Polvorín   -   Estradense -:-
09/04 Alondras   -   Arosa -:-
09/04 Deportivo B   -   Silva -:-
09/04 Rápido Bouzas   -   As Pontes -:-
09/04 Arenteiro   -   Pontellas -:-
09/04 Ourense CF   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Estradense   -   UD Ourense -:-
19/04 As Pontes   -   Polvorín -:-
19/04 Silva   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
19/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Deportivo B -:-
19/04 Arzúa   -   Bergantiños -:-
19/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Barco -:-
19/04 Arosa   -   Compostela -:-
19/04 Pontellas   -   Alondras -:-
19/04 Choco   -   Arenteiro -:-
19/04 Ourense CF   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Bergantiños   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
26/04 Deportivo B   -   Arzúa -:-
26/04 Rápido Bouzas   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
26/04 Somozas   -   Estradense -:-
26/04 Compostela   -   Pontellas -:-
26/04 Barco   -   Arosa -:-
26/04 Polvorín   -   Silva -:-
26/04 UD Ourense   -   As Pontes -:-
26/04 Alondras   -   Choco -:-
26/04 Arenteiro   -   Ourense CF -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 As Pontes   -   Estradense -:-
03/05 Silva   -   UD Ourense -:-
03/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Polvorín -:-
03/05 Arzúa   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
03/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Deportivo B -:-
03/05 Arosa   -   Bergantiños -:-
03/05 Pontellas   -   Barco -:-
03/05 Choco   -   Compostela -:-
03/05 Ourense CF   -   Alondras -:-
03/05 Arenteiro   -   Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 As Pontes   -   Somozas -:-
10/05 Estradense   -   Silva -:-
10/05 UD Ourense   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
10/05 Polvorín   -   Arzúa -:-
10/05 Rápido Bouzas   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
10/05 Deportivo B   -   Arosa -:-
10/05 Bergantiños   -   Pontellas -:-
10/05 Barco   -   Choco -:-
10/05 Compostela   -   Ourense CF -:-
10/05 Alondras   -   Arenteiro -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Silva   -   As Pontes -:-
17/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Estradense -:-
17/05 Arzúa   -   UD Ourense -:-
17/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Polvorín -:-
17/05 Arosa   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
17/05 Pontellas   -   Deportivo B -:-
17/05 Choco   -   Bergantiños -:-
17/05 Ourense CF   -   Barco -:-
17/05 Arenteiro   -   Compostela -:-
17/05 Somozas   -   Alondras -:-
 

Buscador de deportes