Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 18

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Guadalajara   -   Azuqueca -:-
26/08 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villacañas -:-
26/08 La Roda   -   Madridejos -:-
26/08 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrubia -:-
26/08 Villarrobledo   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
26/08 Albacete B   -   Mora -:-
26/08 Toledo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
26/08 Tarancón   -   Almagro CF -:-
26/08 La Solana   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
26/08 Manchego   -   Marchamalo -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Azuqueca   -   Manchego -:-
02/09 Villacañas   -   Guadalajara -:-
02/09 Madridejos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
02/09 Villarrubia   -   La Roda -:-
02/09 Calvo Sotelo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
02/09 Mora   -   Villarrobledo -:-
02/09 Socuéllamos   -   Albacete B -:-
02/09 Almagro CF   -   Toledo -:-
02/09 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Tarancón -:-
02/09 Marchamalo   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Azuqueca   -   Villacañas -:-
09/09 Guadalajara   -   Madridejos -:-
09/09 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villarrubia -:-
09/09 La Roda   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
09/09 Quintanar del Rey   -   Mora -:-
09/09 Villarrobledo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
09/09 Albacete B   -   Almagro CF -:-
09/09 Toledo   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
09/09 Tarancón   -   Marchamalo -:-
09/09 Manchego   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Villacañas   -   Manchego -:-
16/09 Madridejos   -   Azuqueca -:-
16/09 Villarrubia   -   Guadalajara -:-
16/09 Calvo Sotelo   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
16/09 Mora   -   La Roda -:-
16/09 Socuéllamos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
16/09 Almagro CF   -   Villarrobledo -:-
16/09 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Albacete B -:-
16/09 Marchamalo   -   Toledo -:-
16/09 La Solana   -   Tarancón -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Villacañas   -   Madridejos -:-
23/09 Azuqueca   -   Villarrubia -:-
23/09 Guadalajara   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
23/09 Atlético Ibañes   -   Mora -:-
23/09 La Roda   -   Socuéllamos -:-
23/09 Quintanar del Rey   -   Almagro CF -:-
23/09 Villarrobledo   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
23/09 Albacete B   -   Marchamalo -:-
23/09 Toledo   -   La Solana -:-
23/09 Manchego   -   Tarancón -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Madridejos   -   Manchego -:-
30/09 Villarrubia   -   Villacañas -:-
30/09 Calvo Sotelo   -   Azuqueca -:-
30/09 Mora   -   Guadalajara -:-
30/09 Socuéllamos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
30/09 Almagro CF   -   La Roda -:-
30/09 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
30/09 Marchamalo   -   Villarrobledo -:-
30/09 La Solana   -   Albacete B -:-
30/09 Tarancón   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Madridejos   -   Villarrubia -:-
07/10 Villacañas   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
07/10 Azuqueca   -   Mora -:-
07/10 Guadalajara   -   Socuéllamos -:-
07/10 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almagro CF -:-
07/10 La Roda   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
07/10 Quintanar del Rey   -   Marchamalo -:-
07/10 Villarrobledo   -   La Solana -:-
07/10 Albacete B   -   Tarancón -:-
07/10 Manchego   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Villarrubia   -   Manchego -:-
14/10 Calvo Sotelo   -   Madridejos -:-
14/10 Mora   -   Villacañas -:-
14/10 Socuéllamos   -   Azuqueca -:-
14/10 Almagro CF   -   Guadalajara -:-
14/10 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
14/10 Marchamalo   -   La Roda -:-
14/10 La Solana   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
14/10 Tarancón   -   Villarrobledo -:-
14/10 Toledo   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Villarrubia   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
21/10 Madridejos   -   Mora -:-
21/10 Villacañas   -   Socuéllamos -:-
21/10 Azuqueca   -   Almagro CF -:-
21/10 Guadalajara   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
21/10 Atlético Ibañes   -   Marchamalo -:-
21/10 La Roda   -   La Solana -:-
21/10 Quintanar del Rey   -   Tarancón -:-
21/10 Villarrobledo   -   Toledo -:-
21/10 Manchego   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Calvo Sotelo   -   Manchego -:-
28/10 Mora   -   Villarrubia -:-
28/10 Socuéllamos   -   Madridejos -:-
28/10 Almagro CF   -   Villacañas -:-
28/10 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Azuqueca -:-
28/10 Marchamalo   -   Guadalajara -:-
28/10 La Solana   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
28/10 Tarancón   -   La Roda -:-
28/10 Toledo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
28/10 Albacete B   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Calvo Sotelo   -   Mora -:-
04/11 Villarrubia   -   Socuéllamos -:-
04/11 Madridejos   -   Almagro CF -:-
04/11 Villacañas   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
04/11 Azuqueca   -   Marchamalo -:-
04/11 Guadalajara   -   La Solana -:-
04/11 Atlético Ibañes   -   Tarancón -:-
04/11 La Roda   -   Toledo -:-
04/11 Quintanar del Rey   -   Albacete B -:-
04/11 Manchego   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Mora   -   Manchego -:-
11/11 Socuéllamos   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
11/11 Almagro CF   -   Villarrubia -:-
11/11 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Madridejos -:-
11/11 Marchamalo   -   Villacañas -:-
11/11 La Solana   -   Azuqueca -:-
11/11 Tarancón   -   Guadalajara -:-
11/11 Toledo   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
11/11 Albacete B   -   La Roda -:-
11/11 Villarrobledo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Mora   -   Socuéllamos -:-
18/11 Calvo Sotelo   -   Almagro CF -:-
18/11 Villarrubia   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
18/11 Madridejos   -   Marchamalo -:-
18/11 Villacañas   -   La Solana -:-
18/11 Azuqueca   -   Tarancón -:-
18/11 Guadalajara   -   Toledo -:-
18/11 Atlético Ibañes   -   Albacete B -:-
18/11 La Roda   -   Villarrobledo -:-
18/11 Manchego   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Socuéllamos   -   Manchego -:-
25/11 Almagro CF   -   Mora -:-
25/11 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
25/11 Marchamalo   -   Villarrubia -:-
25/11 La Solana   -   Madridejos -:-
25/11 Tarancón   -   Villacañas -:-
25/11 Toledo   -   Azuqueca -:-
25/11 Albacete B   -   Guadalajara -:-
25/11 Villarrobledo   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
25/11 Quintanar del Rey   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Socuéllamos   -   Almagro CF -:-
02/12 Mora   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
02/12 Calvo Sotelo   -   Marchamalo -:-
02/12 Villarrubia   -   La Solana -:-
02/12 Madridejos   -   Tarancón -:-
02/12 Villacañas   -   Toledo -:-
02/12 Azuqueca   -   Albacete B -:-
02/12 Guadalajara   -   Villarrobledo -:-
02/12 Atlético Ibañes   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
02/12 Manchego   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Almagro CF   -   Manchego -:-
09/12 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Socuéllamos -:-
09/12 Marchamalo   -   Mora -:-
09/12 La Solana   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
09/12 Tarancón   -   Villarrubia -:-
09/12 Toledo   -   Madridejos -:-
09/12 Albacete B   -   Villacañas -:-
09/12 Villarrobledo   -   Azuqueca -:-
09/12 Quintanar del Rey   -   Guadalajara -:-
09/12 La Roda   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Almagro CF   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
16/12 Socuéllamos   -   Marchamalo -:-
16/12 Mora   -   La Solana -:-
16/12 Calvo Sotelo   -   Tarancón -:-
16/12 Villarrubia   -   Toledo -:-
16/12 Madridejos   -   Albacete B -:-
16/12 Villacañas   -   Villarrobledo -:-
16/12 Azuqueca   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
16/12 Guadalajara   -   La Roda -:-
16/12 Manchego   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Manchego   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
23/12 Marchamalo   -   Almagro CF -:-
23/12 La Solana   -   Socuéllamos -:-
23/12 Tarancón   -   Mora -:-
23/12 Toledo   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
23/12 Albacete B   -   Villarrubia -:-
23/12 Villarrobledo   -   Madridejos -:-
23/12 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villacañas -:-
23/12 La Roda   -   Azuqueca -:-
23/12 Atlético Ibañes   -   Guadalajara -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Marchamalo -:-
06/01 Almagro CF   -   La Solana -:-
06/01 Socuéllamos   -   Tarancón -:-
06/01 Mora   -   Toledo -:-
06/01 Calvo Sotelo   -   Albacete B -:-
06/01 Villarrubia   -   Villarrobledo -:-
06/01 Madridejos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
06/01 Villacañas   -   La Roda -:-
06/01 Azuqueca   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
06/01 Guadalajara   -   Manchego -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Socuéllamos   -   Toledo -:-
13/01 Almagro CF   -   Tarancón -:-
13/01 Azuqueca   -   Guadalajara -:-
13/01 Villacañas   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
13/01 Madridejos   -   La Roda -:-
13/01 Atlético Tomelloso   -   La Solana -:-
13/01 Calvo Sotelo   -   Villarrobledo -:-
13/01 Mora   -   Albacete B -:-
13/01 Marchamalo   -   Manchego -:-
13/01 Villarrubia   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Guadalajara   -   Villacañas -:-
20/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
20/01 Albacete B   -   Socuéllamos -:-
20/01 Manchego   -   Azuqueca -:-
20/01 La Roda   -   Villarrubia -:-
20/01 Atlético Ibañes   -   Madridejos -:-
20/01 Toledo   -   Almagro CF -:-
20/01 La Solana   -   Marchamalo -:-
20/01 Villarrobledo   -   Mora -:-
20/01 Tarancón   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Toledo -:-
27/01 Marchamalo   -   Tarancón -:-
27/01 Villacañas   -   Azuqueca -:-
27/01 Madridejos   -   Guadalajara -:-
27/01 Villarrubia   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
27/01 Calvo Sotelo   -   La Roda -:-
27/01 Socuéllamos   -   Villarrobledo -:-
27/01 Almagro CF   -   Albacete B -:-
27/01 La Solana   -   Manchego -:-
27/01 Mora   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Manchego   -   Villacañas -:-
03/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
03/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Socuéllamos -:-
03/02 Guadalajara   -   Villarrubia -:-
03/02 Azuqueca   -   Madridejos -:-
03/02 Tarancón   -   La Solana -:-
03/02 Villarrobledo   -   Almagro CF -:-
03/02 Toledo   -   Marchamalo -:-
03/02 La Roda   -   Mora -:-
03/02 Albacete B   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Madridejos   -   Villacañas -:-
10/02 La Solana   -   Toledo -:-
10/02 Villarrubia   -   Azuqueca -:-
10/02 Calvo Sotelo   -   Guadalajara -:-
10/02 Mora   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
10/02 Socuéllamos   -   La Roda -:-
10/02 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Villarrobledo -:-
10/02 Marchamalo   -   Albacete B -:-
10/02 Tarancón   -   Manchego -:-
10/02 Almagro CF   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Manchego   -   Madridejos -:-
17/02 Villacañas   -   Villarrubia -:-
17/02 Azuqueca   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
17/02 Guadalajara   -   Mora -:-
17/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Socuéllamos -:-
17/02 La Roda   -   Almagro CF -:-
17/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
17/02 Villarrobledo   -   Marchamalo -:-
17/02 Albacete B   -   La Solana -:-
17/02 Toledo   -   Tarancón -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Villarrubia   -   Madridejos -:-
24/02 Calvo Sotelo   -   Villacañas -:-
24/02 Mora   -   Azuqueca -:-
24/02 Socuéllamos   -   Guadalajara -:-
24/02 Almagro CF   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
24/02 Atlético Tomelloso   -   La Roda -:-
24/02 Marchamalo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
24/02 La Solana   -   Villarrobledo -:-
24/02 Tarancón   -   Albacete B -:-
24/02 Toledo   -   Manchego -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Manchego   -   Villarrubia -:-
03/03 Madridejos   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
03/03 Villacañas   -   Mora -:-
03/03 Azuqueca   -   Socuéllamos -:-
03/03 Guadalajara   -   Almagro CF -:-
03/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
03/03 La Roda   -   Marchamalo -:-
03/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   La Solana -:-
03/03 Villarrobledo   -   Tarancón -:-
03/03 Albacete B   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Calvo Sotelo   -   Villarrubia -:-
10/03 Mora   -   Madridejos -:-
10/03 Socuéllamos   -   Villacañas -:-
10/03 Almagro CF   -   Azuqueca -:-
10/03 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Guadalajara -:-
10/03 Marchamalo   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
10/03 La Solana   -   La Roda -:-
10/03 Tarancón   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
10/03 Toledo   -   Villarrobledo -:-
10/03 Albacete B   -   Manchego -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Manchego   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
17/03 Villarrubia   -   Mora -:-
17/03 Madridejos   -   Socuéllamos -:-
17/03 Villacañas   -   Almagro CF -:-
17/03 Azuqueca   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
17/03 Guadalajara   -   Marchamalo -:-
17/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   La Solana -:-
17/03 La Roda   -   Tarancón -:-
17/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Toledo -:-
17/03 Villarrobledo   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Mora   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
24/03 Socuéllamos   -   Villarrubia -:-
24/03 Almagro CF   -   Madridejos -:-
24/03 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Villacañas -:-
24/03 Marchamalo   -   Azuqueca -:-
24/03 La Solana   -   Guadalajara -:-
24/03 Tarancón   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
24/03 Toledo   -   La Roda -:-
24/03 Albacete B   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
24/03 Villarrobledo   -   Manchego -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Manchego   -   Mora -:-
31/03 Calvo Sotelo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
31/03 Villarrubia   -   Almagro CF -:-
31/03 Madridejos   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
31/03 Villacañas   -   Marchamalo -:-
31/03 Azuqueca   -   La Solana -:-
31/03 Guadalajara   -   Tarancón -:-
31/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Toledo -:-
31/03 La Roda   -   Albacete B -:-
31/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Socuéllamos   -   Mora -:-
07/04 Almagro CF   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
07/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Villarrubia -:-
07/04 Marchamalo   -   Madridejos -:-
07/04 La Solana   -   Villacañas -:-
07/04 Tarancón   -   Azuqueca -:-
07/04 Toledo   -   Guadalajara -:-
07/04 Albacete B   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
07/04 Villarrobledo   -   La Roda -:-
07/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Manchego -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Manchego   -   Socuéllamos -:-
14/04 Azuqueca   -   Toledo -:-
14/04 Villacañas   -   Tarancón -:-
14/04 Madridejos   -   La Solana -:-
14/04 Mora   -   Almagro CF -:-
14/04 Guadalajara   -   Albacete B -:-
14/04 Villarrubia   -   Marchamalo -:-
14/04 Calvo Sotelo   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
14/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villarrobledo -:-
14/04 La Roda   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Almagro CF   -   Socuéllamos -:-
21/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Mora -:-
21/04 Marchamalo   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
21/04 La Solana   -   Villarrubia -:-
21/04 Tarancón   -   Madridejos -:-
21/04 Toledo   -   Villacañas -:-
21/04 Albacete B   -   Azuqueca -:-
21/04 Villarrobledo   -   Guadalajara -:-
21/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
21/04 La Roda   -   Manchego -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Madridejos   -   Toledo -:-
28/04 Villarrubia   -   Tarancón -:-
28/04 Calvo Sotelo   -   La Solana -:-
28/04 Manchego   -   Almagro CF -:-
28/04 Azuqueca   -   Villarrobledo -:-
28/04 Villacañas   -   Albacete B -:-
28/04 Mora   -   Marchamalo -:-
28/04 Socuéllamos   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
28/04 Guadalajara   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
28/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Almagro CF -:-
05/05 Marchamalo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
05/05 La Solana   -   Mora -:-
05/05 Tarancón   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
05/05 Toledo   -   Villarrubia -:-
05/05 Albacete B   -   Madridejos -:-
05/05 Villarrobledo   -   Villacañas -:-
05/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Azuqueca -:-
05/05 La Roda   -   Guadalajara -:-
05/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Manchego -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Manchego -:-
12/05 Almagro CF   -   Marchamalo -:-
12/05 Socuéllamos   -   La Solana -:-
12/05 Mora   -   Tarancón -:-
12/05 Calvo Sotelo   -   Toledo -:-
12/05 Villarrubia   -   Albacete B -:-
12/05 Madridejos   -   Villarrobledo -:-
12/05 Villacañas   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
12/05 Azuqueca   -   La Roda -:-
12/05 Guadalajara   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Marchamalo   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
19/05 La Solana   -   Almagro CF -:-
19/05 Tarancón   -   Socuéllamos -:-
19/05 Toledo   -   Mora -:-
19/05 Albacete B   -   Calvo Sotelo -:-
19/05 Villarrobledo   -   Villarrubia -:-
19/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
19/05 La Roda   -   Villacañas -:-
19/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Azuqueca -:-
19/05 Manchego   -   Guadalajara -:-
 

Buscador de deportes