Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Zamudio   -   Balmaseda -:-
26/08 UD San Pedro   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
26/08 Sodupe   -   Alavés B -:-
26/08 Club Bermeo   -   Beasain -:-
26/08 Amurrio   -   Lagun Onak -:-
26/08 Baskonia   -   Deusto -:-
26/08 San Ignacio   -   Somorrostro -:-
26/08 Pasaia KE   -   Sestao -:-
26/08 Ordizia   -   Portugalete -:-
26/08 Santurtzi   -   Santutxu -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Balmaseda   -   Santurtzi -:-
02/09 Real Sociedad C   -   Zamudio -:-
02/09 Alavés B   -   UD San Pedro -:-
02/09 Beasain   -   Sodupe -:-
02/09 Lagun Onak   -   Club Bermeo -:-
02/09 Deusto   -   Amurrio -:-
02/09 Somorrostro   -   Baskonia -:-
02/09 Sestao   -   San Ignacio -:-
02/09 Portugalete   -   Pasaia KE -:-
02/09 Santutxu   -   Ordizia -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Balmaseda   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
09/09 Zamudio   -   Alavés B -:-
09/09 UD San Pedro   -   Beasain -:-
09/09 Sodupe   -   Lagun Onak -:-
09/09 Club Bermeo   -   Deusto -:-
09/09 Amurrio   -   Somorrostro -:-
09/09 Baskonia   -   Sestao -:-
09/09 San Ignacio   -   Portugalete -:-
09/09 Pasaia KE   -   Santutxu -:-
09/09 Santurtzi   -   Ordizia -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Real Sociedad C   -   Santurtzi -:-
16/09 Alavés B   -   Balmaseda -:-
16/09 Beasain   -   Zamudio -:-
16/09 Lagun Onak   -   UD San Pedro -:-
16/09 Deusto   -   Sodupe -:-
16/09 Somorrostro   -   Club Bermeo -:-
16/09 Sestao   -   Amurrio -:-
16/09 Portugalete   -   Baskonia -:-
16/09 Santutxu   -   San Ignacio -:-
16/09 Ordizia   -   Pasaia KE -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Real Sociedad C   -   Alavés B -:-
23/09 Balmaseda   -   Beasain -:-
23/09 Zamudio   -   Lagun Onak -:-
23/09 UD San Pedro   -   Deusto -:-
23/09 Sodupe   -   Somorrostro -:-
23/09 Club Bermeo   -   Sestao -:-
23/09 Amurrio   -   Portugalete -:-
23/09 Baskonia   -   Santutxu -:-
23/09 San Ignacio   -   Ordizia -:-
23/09 Santurtzi   -   Pasaia KE -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Alavés B   -   Santurtzi -:-
30/09 Beasain   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
30/09 Lagun Onak   -   Balmaseda -:-
30/09 Deusto   -   Zamudio -:-
30/09 Somorrostro   -   UD San Pedro -:-
30/09 Sestao   -   Sodupe -:-
30/09 Portugalete   -   Club Bermeo -:-
30/09 Santutxu   -   Amurrio -:-
30/09 Ordizia   -   Baskonia -:-
30/09 Pasaia KE   -   San Ignacio -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Alavés B   -   Beasain -:-
07/10 Real Sociedad C   -   Lagun Onak -:-
07/10 Balmaseda   -   Deusto -:-
07/10 Zamudio   -   Somorrostro -:-
07/10 UD San Pedro   -   Sestao -:-
07/10 Sodupe   -   Portugalete -:-
07/10 Club Bermeo   -   Santutxu -:-
07/10 Amurrio   -   Ordizia -:-
07/10 Baskonia   -   Pasaia KE -:-
07/10 Santurtzi   -   San Ignacio -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Beasain   -   Santurtzi -:-
14/10 Lagun Onak   -   Alavés B -:-
14/10 Deusto   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
14/10 Somorrostro   -   Balmaseda -:-
14/10 Sestao   -   Zamudio -:-
14/10 Portugalete   -   UD San Pedro -:-
14/10 Santutxu   -   Sodupe -:-
14/10 Ordizia   -   Club Bermeo -:-
14/10 Pasaia KE   -   Amurrio -:-
14/10 San Ignacio   -   Baskonia -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Beasain   -   Lagun Onak -:-
21/10 Alavés B   -   Deusto -:-
21/10 Real Sociedad C   -   Somorrostro -:-
21/10 Balmaseda   -   Sestao -:-
21/10 Zamudio   -   Portugalete -:-
21/10 UD San Pedro   -   Santutxu -:-
21/10 Sodupe   -   Ordizia -:-
21/10 Club Bermeo   -   Pasaia KE -:-
21/10 Amurrio   -   San Ignacio -:-
21/10 Santurtzi   -   Baskonia -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Lagun Onak   -   Santurtzi -:-
28/10 Deusto   -   Beasain -:-
28/10 Somorrostro   -   Alavés B -:-
28/10 Sestao   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
28/10 Portugalete   -   Balmaseda -:-
28/10 Santutxu   -   Zamudio -:-
28/10 Ordizia   -   UD San Pedro -:-
28/10 Pasaia KE   -   Sodupe -:-
28/10 San Ignacio   -   Club Bermeo -:-
28/10 Baskonia   -   Amurrio -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Lagun Onak   -   Deusto -:-
04/11 Beasain   -   Somorrostro -:-
04/11 Alavés B   -   Sestao -:-
04/11 Real Sociedad C   -   Portugalete -:-
04/11 Balmaseda   -   Santutxu -:-
04/11 Zamudio   -   Ordizia -:-
04/11 UD San Pedro   -   Pasaia KE -:-
04/11 Sodupe   -   San Ignacio -:-
04/11 Club Bermeo   -   Baskonia -:-
04/11 Santurtzi   -   Amurrio -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Deusto   -   Santurtzi -:-
11/11 Somorrostro   -   Lagun Onak -:-
11/11 Sestao   -   Beasain -:-
11/11 Portugalete   -   Alavés B -:-
11/11 Santutxu   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
11/11 Ordizia   -   Balmaseda -:-
11/11 Pasaia KE   -   Zamudio -:-
11/11 San Ignacio   -   UD San Pedro -:-
11/11 Baskonia   -   Sodupe -:-
11/11 Amurrio   -   Club Bermeo -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Deusto   -   Somorrostro -:-
18/11 Lagun Onak   -   Sestao -:-
18/11 Beasain   -   Portugalete -:-
18/11 Alavés B   -   Santutxu -:-
18/11 Real Sociedad C   -   Ordizia -:-
18/11 Balmaseda   -   Pasaia KE -:-
18/11 Zamudio   -   San Ignacio -:-
18/11 UD San Pedro   -   Baskonia -:-
18/11 Sodupe   -   Amurrio -:-
18/11 Santurtzi   -   Club Bermeo -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Somorrostro   -   Santurtzi -:-
25/11 Sestao   -   Deusto -:-
25/11 Portugalete   -   Lagun Onak -:-
25/11 Santutxu   -   Beasain -:-
25/11 Ordizia   -   Alavés B -:-
25/11 Pasaia KE   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
25/11 San Ignacio   -   Balmaseda -:-
25/11 Baskonia   -   Zamudio -:-
25/11 Amurrio   -   UD San Pedro -:-
25/11 Club Bermeo   -   Sodupe -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Somorrostro   -   Sestao -:-
02/12 Deusto   -   Portugalete -:-
02/12 Lagun Onak   -   Santutxu -:-
02/12 Beasain   -   Ordizia -:-
02/12 Alavés B   -   Pasaia KE -:-
02/12 Real Sociedad C   -   San Ignacio -:-
02/12 Balmaseda   -   Baskonia -:-
02/12 Zamudio   -   Amurrio -:-
02/12 UD San Pedro   -   Club Bermeo -:-
02/12 Santurtzi   -   Sodupe -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Sestao   -   Santurtzi -:-
09/12 Portugalete   -   Somorrostro -:-
09/12 Santutxu   -   Deusto -:-
09/12 Ordizia   -   Lagun Onak -:-
09/12 Pasaia KE   -   Beasain -:-
09/12 San Ignacio   -   Alavés B -:-
09/12 Baskonia   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
09/12 Amurrio   -   Balmaseda -:-
09/12 Club Bermeo   -   Zamudio -:-
09/12 Sodupe   -   UD San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Sestao   -   Portugalete -:-
16/12 Somorrostro   -   Santutxu -:-
16/12 Deusto   -   Ordizia -:-
16/12 Lagun Onak   -   Pasaia KE -:-
16/12 Beasain   -   San Ignacio -:-
16/12 Alavés B   -   Baskonia -:-
16/12 Real Sociedad C   -   Amurrio -:-
16/12 Balmaseda   -   Club Bermeo -:-
16/12 Zamudio   -   Sodupe -:-
16/12 Santurtzi   -   UD San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Santurtzi   -   Portugalete -:-
23/12 Santutxu   -   Sestao -:-
23/12 Ordizia   -   Somorrostro -:-
23/12 Pasaia KE   -   Deusto -:-
23/12 San Ignacio   -   Lagun Onak -:-
23/12 Baskonia   -   Beasain -:-
23/12 Amurrio   -   Alavés B -:-
23/12 Club Bermeo   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
23/12 Sodupe   -   Balmaseda -:-
23/12 UD San Pedro   -   Zamudio -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Portugalete   -   Santutxu -:-
06/01 Sestao   -   Ordizia -:-
06/01 Somorrostro   -   Pasaia KE -:-
06/01 Deusto   -   San Ignacio -:-
06/01 Lagun Onak   -   Baskonia -:-
06/01 Beasain   -   Amurrio -:-
06/01 Alavés B   -   Club Bermeo -:-
06/01 Real Sociedad C   -   Sodupe -:-
06/01 Balmaseda   -   UD San Pedro -:-
06/01 Zamudio   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Somorrostro   -   San Ignacio -:-
13/01 Sestao   -   Pasaia KE -:-
13/01 Balmaseda   -   Zamudio -:-
13/01 Real Sociedad C   -   UD San Pedro -:-
13/01 Alavés B   -   Sodupe -:-
13/01 Portugalete   -   Ordizia -:-
13/01 Lagun Onak   -   Amurrio -:-
13/01 Deusto   -   Baskonia -:-
13/01 Santutxu   -   Santurtzi -:-
13/01 Beasain   -   Club Bermeo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Zamudio   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
20/01 Club Bermeo   -   Lagun Onak -:-
20/01 Baskonia   -   Somorrostro -:-
20/01 Santurtzi   -   Balmaseda -:-
20/01 Sodupe   -   Beasain -:-
20/01 UD San Pedro   -   Alavés B -:-
20/01 San Ignacio   -   Sestao -:-
20/01 Ordizia   -   Santutxu -:-
20/01 Amurrio   -   Deusto -:-
20/01 Pasaia KE   -   Portugalete -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Portugalete   -   San Ignacio -:-
27/01 Santutxu   -   Pasaia KE -:-
27/01 Real Sociedad C   -   Balmaseda -:-
27/01 Alavés B   -   Zamudio -:-
27/01 Beasain   -   UD San Pedro -:-
27/01 Lagun Onak   -   Sodupe -:-
27/01 Somorrostro   -   Amurrio -:-
27/01 Sestao   -   Baskonia -:-
27/01 Ordizia   -   Santurtzi -:-
27/01 Deusto   -   Club Bermeo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Santurtzi   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
03/02 UD San Pedro   -   Lagun Onak -:-
03/02 Club Bermeo   -   Somorrostro -:-
03/02 Zamudio   -   Beasain -:-
03/02 Balmaseda   -   Alavés B -:-
03/02 Pasaia KE   -   Ordizia -:-
03/02 Amurrio   -   Sestao -:-
03/02 San Ignacio   -   Santutxu -:-
03/02 Sodupe   -   Deusto -:-
03/02 Baskonia   -   Portugalete -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Alavés B   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
10/02 Ordizia   -   San Ignacio -:-
10/02 Beasain   -   Balmaseda -:-
10/02 Lagun Onak   -   Zamudio -:-
10/02 Deusto   -   UD San Pedro -:-
10/02 Somorrostro   -   Sodupe -:-
10/02 Portugalete   -   Amurrio -:-
10/02 Santutxu   -   Baskonia -:-
10/02 Pasaia KE   -   Santurtzi -:-
10/02 Sestao   -   Club Bermeo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Santurtzi   -   Alavés B -:-
17/02 Real Sociedad C   -   Beasain -:-
17/02 Balmaseda   -   Lagun Onak -:-
17/02 Zamudio   -   Deusto -:-
17/02 UD San Pedro   -   Somorrostro -:-
17/02 Sodupe   -   Sestao -:-
17/02 Club Bermeo   -   Portugalete -:-
17/02 Amurrio   -   Santutxu -:-
17/02 Baskonia   -   Ordizia -:-
17/02 San Ignacio   -   Pasaia KE -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Beasain   -   Alavés B -:-
24/02 Lagun Onak   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
24/02 Deusto   -   Balmaseda -:-
24/02 Somorrostro   -   Zamudio -:-
24/02 Sestao   -   UD San Pedro -:-
24/02 Portugalete   -   Sodupe -:-
24/02 Santutxu   -   Club Bermeo -:-
24/02 Ordizia   -   Amurrio -:-
24/02 Pasaia KE   -   Baskonia -:-
24/02 San Ignacio   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Santurtzi   -   Beasain -:-
03/03 Alavés B   -   Lagun Onak -:-
03/03 Real Sociedad C   -   Deusto -:-
03/03 Balmaseda   -   Somorrostro -:-
03/03 Zamudio   -   Sestao -:-
03/03 UD San Pedro   -   Portugalete -:-
03/03 Sodupe   -   Santutxu -:-
03/03 Club Bermeo   -   Ordizia -:-
03/03 Amurrio   -   Pasaia KE -:-
03/03 Baskonia   -   San Ignacio -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Lagun Onak   -   Beasain -:-
10/03 Deusto   -   Alavés B -:-
10/03 Somorrostro   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
10/03 Sestao   -   Balmaseda -:-
10/03 Portugalete   -   Zamudio -:-
10/03 Santutxu   -   UD San Pedro -:-
10/03 Ordizia   -   Sodupe -:-
10/03 Pasaia KE   -   Club Bermeo -:-
10/03 San Ignacio   -   Amurrio -:-
10/03 Baskonia   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Santurtzi   -   Lagun Onak -:-
17/03 Beasain   -   Deusto -:-
17/03 Alavés B   -   Somorrostro -:-
17/03 Real Sociedad C   -   Sestao -:-
17/03 Balmaseda   -   Portugalete -:-
17/03 Zamudio   -   Santutxu -:-
17/03 UD San Pedro   -   Ordizia -:-
17/03 Sodupe   -   Pasaia KE -:-
17/03 Club Bermeo   -   San Ignacio -:-
17/03 Amurrio   -   Baskonia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Deusto   -   Lagun Onak -:-
24/03 Somorrostro   -   Beasain -:-
24/03 Sestao   -   Alavés B -:-
24/03 Portugalete   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
24/03 Santutxu   -   Balmaseda -:-
24/03 Ordizia   -   Zamudio -:-
24/03 Pasaia KE   -   UD San Pedro -:-
24/03 San Ignacio   -   Sodupe -:-
24/03 Baskonia   -   Club Bermeo -:-
24/03 Amurrio   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Santurtzi   -   Deusto -:-
31/03 Lagun Onak   -   Somorrostro -:-
31/03 Beasain   -   Sestao -:-
31/03 Alavés B   -   Portugalete -:-
31/03 Real Sociedad C   -   Santutxu -:-
31/03 Balmaseda   -   Ordizia -:-
31/03 Zamudio   -   Pasaia KE -:-
31/03 UD San Pedro   -   San Ignacio -:-
31/03 Sodupe   -   Baskonia -:-
31/03 Club Bermeo   -   Amurrio -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Somorrostro   -   Deusto -:-
07/04 Sestao   -   Lagun Onak -:-
07/04 Portugalete   -   Beasain -:-
07/04 Santutxu   -   Alavés B -:-
07/04 Ordizia   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
07/04 Pasaia KE   -   Balmaseda -:-
07/04 San Ignacio   -   Zamudio -:-
07/04 Baskonia   -   UD San Pedro -:-
07/04 Amurrio   -   Sodupe -:-
07/04 Club Bermeo   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Santurtzi   -   Somorrostro -:-
14/04 Balmaseda   -   San Ignacio -:-
14/04 Real Sociedad C   -   Pasaia KE -:-
14/04 Alavés B   -   Ordizia -:-
14/04 Deusto   -   Sestao -:-
14/04 Zamudio   -   Baskonia -:-
14/04 Beasain   -   Santutxu -:-
14/04 Lagun Onak   -   Portugalete -:-
14/04 UD San Pedro   -   Amurrio -:-
14/04 Sodupe   -   Club Bermeo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

18.04.2019
18/04 Sestao   -   Somorrostro -:-
18/04 Portugalete   -   Deusto -:-
18/04 Santutxu   -   Lagun Onak -:-
18/04 Ordizia   -   Beasain -:-
18/04 Pasaia KE   -   Alavés B -:-
18/04 San Ignacio   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
18/04 Baskonia   -   Balmaseda -:-
18/04 Amurrio   -   Zamudio -:-
18/04 Club Bermeo   -   UD San Pedro -:-
18/04 Sodupe   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Alavés B   -   San Ignacio -:-
28/04 Beasain   -   Pasaia KE -:-
28/04 Lagun Onak   -   Ordizia -:-
28/04 Santurtzi   -   Sestao -:-
28/04 Balmaseda   -   Amurrio -:-
28/04 Real Sociedad C   -   Baskonia -:-
28/04 Deusto   -   Santutxu -:-
28/04 Somorrostro   -   Portugalete -:-
28/04 Zamudio   -   Club Bermeo -:-
28/04 UD San Pedro   -   Sodupe -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Portugalete   -   Sestao -:-
05/05 Santutxu   -   Somorrostro -:-
05/05 Ordizia   -   Deusto -:-
05/05 Pasaia KE   -   Lagun Onak -:-
05/05 San Ignacio   -   Beasain -:-
05/05 Baskonia   -   Alavés B -:-
05/05 Amurrio   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
05/05 Club Bermeo   -   Balmaseda -:-
05/05 Sodupe   -   Zamudio -:-
05/05 UD San Pedro   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Portugalete   -   Santurtzi -:-
12/05 Sestao   -   Santutxu -:-
12/05 Somorrostro   -   Ordizia -:-
12/05 Deusto   -   Pasaia KE -:-
12/05 Lagun Onak   -   San Ignacio -:-
12/05 Beasain   -   Baskonia -:-
12/05 Alavés B   -   Amurrio -:-
12/05 Real Sociedad C   -   Club Bermeo -:-
12/05 Balmaseda   -   Sodupe -:-
12/05 Zamudio   -   UD San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Santutxu   -   Portugalete -:-
19/05 Ordizia   -   Sestao -:-
19/05 Pasaia KE   -   Somorrostro -:-
19/05 San Ignacio   -   Deusto -:-
19/05 Baskonia   -   Lagun Onak -:-
19/05 Amurrio   -   Beasain -:-
19/05 Club Bermeo   -   Alavés B -:-
19/05 Sodupe   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
19/05 UD San Pedro   -   Balmaseda -:-
19/05 Santurtzi   -   Zamudio -:-
 

Buscador de deportes