Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 CD Roda   -   Paterna C.F -:-
26/08 Jove Español   -   Crevillente -:-
26/08 Acero   -   Atzeneta -:-
26/08 Novelda   -   Vilamarxant -:-
26/08 La Nucía   -   Alzira -:-
26/08 Orihuela   -   Paiporta CF -:-
26/08 Silla FC   -   Olimpic -:-
26/08 Eldense   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
26/08 Elche Ilicitano   -   Torre Levante -:-
26/08 At. Saguntino   -   Villarreal C -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Paterna C.F   -   At. Saguntino -:-
02/09 Crevillente   -   CD Roda -:-
02/09 Atzeneta   -   Jove Español -:-
02/09 Vilamarxant   -   Acero -:-
02/09 Alzira   -   Novelda -:-
02/09 Paiporta CF   -   La Nucía -:-
02/09 Olimpic   -   Orihuela -:-
02/09 Rayo Ibense   -   Silla FC -:-
02/09 Torre Levante   -   Eldense -:-
02/09 Villarreal C   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Paterna C.F   -   Crevillente -:-
09/09 CD Roda   -   Atzeneta -:-
09/09 Jove Español   -   Vilamarxant -:-
09/09 Acero   -   Alzira -:-
09/09 Novelda   -   Paiporta CF -:-
09/09 La Nucía   -   Olimpic -:-
09/09 Orihuela   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
09/09 Silla FC   -   Torre Levante -:-
09/09 Eldense   -   Villarreal C -:-
09/09 At. Saguntino   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Crevillente   -   At. Saguntino -:-
16/09 Atzeneta   -   Paterna C.F -:-
16/09 Vilamarxant   -   CD Roda -:-
16/09 Alzira   -   Jove Español -:-
16/09 Paiporta CF   -   Acero -:-
16/09 Olimpic   -   Novelda -:-
16/09 Rayo Ibense   -   La Nucía -:-
16/09 Torre Levante   -   Orihuela -:-
16/09 Villarreal C   -   Silla FC -:-
16/09 Elche Ilicitano   -   Eldense -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Crevillente   -   Atzeneta -:-
23/09 Paterna C.F   -   Vilamarxant -:-
23/09 CD Roda   -   Alzira -:-
23/09 Jove Español   -   Paiporta CF -:-
23/09 Acero   -   Olimpic -:-
23/09 Novelda   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
23/09 La Nucía   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/09 Orihuela   -   Villarreal C -:-
23/09 Silla FC   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
23/09 At. Saguntino   -   Eldense -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Atzeneta   -   At. Saguntino -:-
30/09 Vilamarxant   -   Crevillente -:-
30/09 Alzira   -   Paterna C.F -:-
30/09 Paiporta CF   -   CD Roda -:-
30/09 Olimpic   -   Jove Español -:-
30/09 Rayo Ibense   -   Acero -:-
30/09 Torre Levante   -   Novelda -:-
30/09 Villarreal C   -   La Nucía -:-
30/09 Elche Ilicitano   -   Orihuela -:-
30/09 Eldense   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Atzeneta   -   Vilamarxant -:-
07/10 Crevillente   -   Alzira -:-
07/10 Paterna C.F   -   Paiporta CF -:-
07/10 CD Roda   -   Olimpic -:-
07/10 Jove Español   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
07/10 Acero   -   Torre Levante -:-
07/10 Novelda   -   Villarreal C -:-
07/10 La Nucía   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
07/10 Orihuela   -   Eldense -:-
07/10 At. Saguntino   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Vilamarxant   -   At. Saguntino -:-
14/10 Alzira   -   Atzeneta -:-
14/10 Paiporta CF   -   Crevillente -:-
14/10 Olimpic   -   Paterna C.F -:-
14/10 Rayo Ibense   -   CD Roda -:-
14/10 Torre Levante   -   Jove Español -:-
14/10 Villarreal C   -   Acero -:-
14/10 Elche Ilicitano   -   Novelda -:-
14/10 Eldense   -   La Nucía -:-
14/10 Silla FC   -   Orihuela -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Vilamarxant   -   Alzira -:-
21/10 Atzeneta   -   Paiporta CF -:-
21/10 Crevillente   -   Olimpic -:-
21/10 Paterna C.F   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
21/10 CD Roda   -   Torre Levante -:-
21/10 Jove Español   -   Villarreal C -:-
21/10 Acero   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
21/10 Novelda   -   Eldense -:-
21/10 La Nucía   -   Silla FC -:-
21/10 At. Saguntino   -   Orihuela -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2018
28/10 Alzira   -   At. Saguntino -:-
28/10 Paiporta CF   -   Vilamarxant -:-
28/10 Olimpic   -   Atzeneta -:-
28/10 Rayo Ibense   -   Crevillente -:-
28/10 Torre Levante   -   Paterna C.F -:-
28/10 Villarreal C   -   CD Roda -:-
28/10 Elche Ilicitano   -   Jove Español -:-
28/10 Eldense   -   Acero -:-
28/10 Silla FC   -   Novelda -:-
28/10 Orihuela   -   La Nucía -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Alzira   -   Paiporta CF -:-
04/11 Vilamarxant   -   Olimpic -:-
04/11 Atzeneta   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
04/11 Crevillente   -   Torre Levante -:-
04/11 Paterna C.F   -   Villarreal C -:-
04/11 CD Roda   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
04/11 Jove Español   -   Eldense -:-
04/11 Acero   -   Silla FC -:-
04/11 Novelda   -   Orihuela -:-
04/11 At. Saguntino   -   La Nucía -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Paiporta CF   -   At. Saguntino -:-
11/11 Olimpic   -   Alzira -:-
11/11 Rayo Ibense   -   Vilamarxant -:-
11/11 Torre Levante   -   Atzeneta -:-
11/11 Villarreal C   -   Crevillente -:-
11/11 Elche Ilicitano   -   Paterna C.F -:-
11/11 Eldense   -   CD Roda -:-
11/11 Silla FC   -   Jove Español -:-
11/11 Orihuela   -   Acero -:-
11/11 La Nucía   -   Novelda -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Paiporta CF   -   Olimpic -:-
18/11 Alzira   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
18/11 Vilamarxant   -   Torre Levante -:-
18/11 Atzeneta   -   Villarreal C -:-
18/11 Crevillente   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
18/11 Paterna C.F   -   Eldense -:-
18/11 CD Roda   -   Silla FC -:-
18/11 Jove Español   -   Orihuela -:-
18/11 Acero   -   La Nucía -:-
18/11 At. Saguntino   -   Novelda -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Olimpic   -   At. Saguntino -:-
25/11 Rayo Ibense   -   Paiporta CF -:-
25/11 Torre Levante   -   Alzira -:-
25/11 Villarreal C   -   Vilamarxant -:-
25/11 Elche Ilicitano   -   Atzeneta -:-
25/11 Eldense   -   Crevillente -:-
25/11 Silla FC   -   Paterna C.F -:-
25/11 Orihuela   -   CD Roda -:-
25/11 La Nucía   -   Jove Español -:-
25/11 Novelda   -   Acero -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Olimpic   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
02/12 Paiporta CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
02/12 Alzira   -   Villarreal C -:-
02/12 Vilamarxant   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
02/12 Atzeneta   -   Eldense -:-
02/12 Crevillente   -   Silla FC -:-
02/12 Paterna C.F   -   Orihuela -:-
02/12 CD Roda   -   La Nucía -:-
02/12 Jove Español   -   Novelda -:-
02/12 At. Saguntino   -   Acero -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Rayo Ibense   -   At. Saguntino -:-
09/12 Torre Levante   -   Olimpic -:-
09/12 Villarreal C   -   Paiporta CF -:-
09/12 Elche Ilicitano   -   Alzira -:-
09/12 Eldense   -   Vilamarxant -:-
09/12 Silla FC   -   Atzeneta -:-
09/12 Orihuela   -   Crevillente -:-
09/12 La Nucía   -   Paterna C.F -:-
09/12 Novelda   -   CD Roda -:-
09/12 Acero   -   Jove Español -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Rayo Ibense   -   Torre Levante -:-
16/12 Olimpic   -   Villarreal C -:-
16/12 Paiporta CF   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
16/12 Alzira   -   Eldense -:-
16/12 Vilamarxant   -   Silla FC -:-
16/12 Atzeneta   -   Orihuela -:-
16/12 Crevillente   -   La Nucía -:-
16/12 Paterna C.F   -   Novelda -:-
16/12 CD Roda   -   Acero -:-
16/12 At. Saguntino   -   Jove Español -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 At. Saguntino   -   Torre Levante -:-
23/12 Villarreal C   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
23/12 Elche Ilicitano   -   Olimpic -:-
23/12 Eldense   -   Paiporta CF -:-
23/12 Silla FC   -   Alzira -:-
23/12 Orihuela   -   Vilamarxant -:-
23/12 La Nucía   -   Atzeneta -:-
23/12 Novelda   -   Crevillente -:-
23/12 Acero   -   Paterna C.F -:-
23/12 Jove Español   -   CD Roda -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Torre Levante   -   Villarreal C -:-
06/01 Rayo Ibense   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
06/01 Olimpic   -   Eldense -:-
06/01 Paiporta CF   -   Silla FC -:-
06/01 Alzira   -   Orihuela -:-
06/01 Vilamarxant   -   La Nucía -:-
06/01 Atzeneta   -   Novelda -:-
06/01 Crevillente   -   Acero -:-
06/01 Paterna C.F   -   Jove Español -:-
06/01 CD Roda   -   At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Olimpic   -   Silla FC -:-
13/01 Rayo Ibense   -   Eldense -:-
13/01 Paterna C.F   -   CD Roda -:-
13/01 Crevillente   -   Jove Español -:-
13/01 Atzeneta   -   Acero -:-
13/01 Torre Levante   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
13/01 Alzira   -   La Nucía -:-
13/01 Paiporta CF   -   Orihuela -:-
13/01 Villarreal C   -   At. Saguntino -:-
13/01 Vilamarxant   -   Novelda -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 CD Roda   -   Crevillente -:-
20/01 Novelda   -   Alzira -:-
20/01 Orihuela   -   Olimpic -:-
20/01 At. Saguntino   -   Paterna C.F -:-
20/01 Acero   -   Vilamarxant -:-
20/01 Jove Español   -   Atzeneta -:-
20/01 Silla FC   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
20/01 Elche Ilicitano   -   Villarreal C -:-
20/01 La Nucía   -   Paiporta CF -:-
20/01 Eldense   -   Torre Levante -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Torre Levante   -   Silla FC -:-
27/01 Villarreal C   -   Eldense -:-
27/01 Crevillente   -   Paterna C.F -:-
27/01 Atzeneta   -   CD Roda -:-
27/01 Vilamarxant   -   Jove Español -:-
27/01 Alzira   -   Acero -:-
27/01 Olimpic   -   La Nucía -:-
27/01 Rayo Ibense   -   Orihuela -:-
27/01 Elche Ilicitano   -   At. Saguntino -:-
27/01 Paiporta CF   -   Novelda -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 At. Saguntino   -   Crevillente -:-
03/02 Jove Español   -   Alzira -:-
03/02 Novelda   -   Olimpic -:-
03/02 CD Roda   -   Vilamarxant -:-
03/02 Paterna C.F   -   Atzeneta -:-
03/02 Eldense   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
03/02 La Nucía   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
03/02 Silla FC   -   Villarreal C -:-
03/02 Acero   -   Paiporta CF -:-
03/02 Orihuela   -   Torre Levante -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Atzeneta   -   Crevillente -:-
10/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Silla FC -:-
10/02 Vilamarxant   -   Paterna C.F -:-
10/02 Alzira   -   CD Roda -:-
10/02 Paiporta CF   -   Jove Español -:-
10/02 Olimpic   -   Acero -:-
10/02 Torre Levante   -   La Nucía -:-
10/02 Villarreal C   -   Orihuela -:-
10/02 Eldense   -   At. Saguntino -:-
10/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Novelda -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 At. Saguntino   -   Atzeneta -:-
17/02 Crevillente   -   Vilamarxant -:-
17/02 Paterna C.F   -   Alzira -:-
17/02 CD Roda   -   Paiporta CF -:-
17/02 Jove Español   -   Olimpic -:-
17/02 Acero   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
17/02 Novelda   -   Torre Levante -:-
17/02 La Nucía   -   Villarreal C -:-
17/02 Orihuela   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
17/02 Silla FC   -   Eldense -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Vilamarxant   -   Atzeneta -:-
24/02 Alzira   -   Crevillente -:-
24/02 Paiporta CF   -   Paterna C.F -:-
24/02 Olimpic   -   CD Roda -:-
24/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Jove Español -:-
24/02 Torre Levante   -   Acero -:-
24/02 Villarreal C   -   Novelda -:-
24/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   La Nucía -:-
24/02 Eldense   -   Orihuela -:-
24/02 Silla FC   -   At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 At. Saguntino   -   Vilamarxant -:-
03/03 Atzeneta   -   Alzira -:-
03/03 Crevillente   -   Paiporta CF -:-
03/03 Paterna C.F   -   Olimpic -:-
03/03 CD Roda   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
03/03 Jove Español   -   Torre Levante -:-
03/03 Acero   -   Villarreal C -:-
03/03 Novelda   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
03/03 La Nucía   -   Eldense -:-
03/03 Orihuela   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Alzira   -   Vilamarxant -:-
10/03 Paiporta CF   -   Atzeneta -:-
10/03 Olimpic   -   Crevillente -:-
10/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Paterna C.F -:-
10/03 Torre Levante   -   CD Roda -:-
10/03 Villarreal C   -   Jove Español -:-
10/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Acero -:-
10/03 Eldense   -   Novelda -:-
10/03 Silla FC   -   La Nucía -:-
10/03 Orihuela   -   At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 At. Saguntino   -   Alzira -:-
17/03 Vilamarxant   -   Paiporta CF -:-
17/03 Atzeneta   -   Olimpic -:-
17/03 Crevillente   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
17/03 Paterna C.F   -   Torre Levante -:-
17/03 CD Roda   -   Villarreal C -:-
17/03 Jove Español   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
17/03 Acero   -   Eldense -:-
17/03 Novelda   -   Silla FC -:-
17/03 La Nucía   -   Orihuela -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Paiporta CF   -   Alzira -:-
24/03 Olimpic   -   Vilamarxant -:-
24/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Atzeneta -:-
24/03 Torre Levante   -   Crevillente -:-
24/03 Villarreal C   -   Paterna C.F -:-
24/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   CD Roda -:-
24/03 Eldense   -   Jove Español -:-
24/03 Silla FC   -   Acero -:-
24/03 Orihuela   -   Novelda -:-
24/03 La Nucía   -   At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 At. Saguntino   -   Paiporta CF -:-
31/03 Alzira   -   Olimpic -:-
31/03 Vilamarxant   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
31/03 Atzeneta   -   Torre Levante -:-
31/03 Crevillente   -   Villarreal C -:-
31/03 Paterna C.F   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
31/03 CD Roda   -   Eldense -:-
31/03 Jove Español   -   Silla FC -:-
31/03 Acero   -   Orihuela -:-
31/03 Novelda   -   La Nucía -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Olimpic   -   Paiporta CF -:-
07/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Alzira -:-
07/04 Torre Levante   -   Vilamarxant -:-
07/04 Villarreal C   -   Atzeneta -:-
07/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Crevillente -:-
07/04 Eldense   -   Paterna C.F -:-
07/04 Silla FC   -   CD Roda -:-
07/04 Orihuela   -   Jove Español -:-
07/04 La Nucía   -   Acero -:-
07/04 Novelda   -   At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 At. Saguntino   -   Olimpic -:-
14/04 Paterna C.F   -   Silla FC -:-
14/04 Crevillente   -   Eldense -:-
14/04 Atzeneta   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
14/04 Paiporta CF   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
14/04 CD Roda   -   Orihuela -:-
14/04 Vilamarxant   -   Villarreal C -:-
14/04 Alzira   -   Torre Levante -:-
14/04 Jove Español   -   La Nucía -:-
14/04 Acero   -   Novelda -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Olimpic -:-
21/04 Torre Levante   -   Paiporta CF -:-
21/04 Villarreal C   -   Alzira -:-
21/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Vilamarxant -:-
21/04 Eldense   -   Atzeneta -:-
21/04 Silla FC   -   Crevillente -:-
21/04 Orihuela   -   Paterna C.F -:-
21/04 La Nucía   -   CD Roda -:-
21/04 Novelda   -   Jove Español -:-
21/04 Acero   -   At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Atzeneta   -   Silla FC -:-
28/04 Vilamarxant   -   Eldense -:-
28/04 Alzira   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
28/04 At. Saguntino   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
28/04 Paterna C.F   -   La Nucía -:-
28/04 Crevillente   -   Orihuela -:-
28/04 Paiporta CF   -   Villarreal C -:-
28/04 Olimpic   -   Torre Levante -:-
28/04 CD Roda   -   Novelda -:-
28/04 Jove Español   -   Acero -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Torre Levante   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
05/05 Villarreal C   -   Olimpic -:-
05/05 Elche Ilicitano   -   Paiporta CF -:-
05/05 Eldense   -   Alzira -:-
05/05 Silla FC   -   Vilamarxant -:-
05/05 Orihuela   -   Atzeneta -:-
05/05 La Nucía   -   Crevillente -:-
05/05 Novelda   -   Paterna C.F -:-
05/05 Acero   -   CD Roda -:-
05/05 Jove Español   -   At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Torre Levante   -   At. Saguntino -:-
12/05 Rayo Ibense   -   Villarreal C -:-
12/05 Olimpic   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
12/05 Paiporta CF   -   Eldense -:-
12/05 Alzira   -   Silla FC -:-
12/05 Vilamarxant   -   Orihuela -:-
12/05 Atzeneta   -   La Nucía -:-
12/05 Crevillente   -   Novelda -:-
12/05 Paterna C.F   -   Acero -:-
12/05 CD Roda   -   Jove Español -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Villarreal C   -   Torre Levante -:-
19/05 Elche Ilicitano   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
19/05 Eldense   -   Olimpic -:-
19/05 Silla FC   -   Paiporta CF -:-
19/05 Orihuela   -   Alzira -:-
19/05 La Nucía   -   Vilamarxant -:-
19/05 Novelda   -   Atzeneta -:-
19/05 Acero   -   Crevillente -:-
19/05 Jove Español   -   Paterna C.F -:-
19/05 At. Saguntino   -   CD Roda -:-
 

Buscador de deportes