Promoción ascenso a segunda división B

Ida

25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
25/05 ED Churra 0 - 0 G.Segoviana Fin
25/05 Llagostera 2 - 0 Portugalete Fin
25/05 Prat 2 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
25/05 Numancia B 1 - 0 Laredo Fin
25/05 Cayón 1 - 1 SD Logroñés Fin
25/05 San Ignacio 0 - 0 Marino Fin
25/05 Moralo 0 - 0 Horta Fin
26/05 Beti Kozkor K.E. 0 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
26/05 Móstoles 1 - 0 Peña Sport Fin
26/05 Alcobendas S 1 - 1 La Hoya Fin
26/05 Cádiz B 0 - 1 Osasuna B Fin
26/05 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Mérida Fin
26/05 Sariñena 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
26/05 Covadonga 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
26/05 Poblense 4 - 2 Tropezón Fin
26/05 Alavés B 1 - 0 Compostela Fin
26/05 Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fin
26/05 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
26/05 Unión Viera 0 - 0 Caudal Fin
26/05 Tarazona 0 - 1 Orihuela Fin
26/05 Formentera 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
26/05 Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
26/05 Lealtad 2 - 0 Getafe B Fin
26/05 Alondras 1 - 0 Mensajero Fin
26/05 At. Saguntino 2 - 0 Las Rozas Fin
26/05 Mutilvera 0 - 0 Náxara Fin
26/05 Zaragoza B 2 - 1 Arandina Fin
26/05 Yeclano 6 - 0 Escobedo Fin
26/05 Logroñés B 1 - 2 La Nucía Fin
26/05 Algeciras 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
26/05 Toledo 1 - 1 Sestao Fin
26/05 Zamora 2 - 1 Haro Fin
26/05 CD Coria 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fin
26/05 El Palo 2 - 0 Illueca Fin
26/05 Utrera 1 - 0 Antequera Fin
26/05 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Olimpic Fin

Vuelta

01.06.2019 - 02.06.2019
01/06 Peña Sport 0 - 1 Móstoles Fin
01/06 Laredo 0 - 2 Numancia B Fin
01/06 Tropezón 1 - 4 Poblense Fin
01/06 Portugalete 1 - 1 Llagostera Fin
01/06 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Sariñena Fin
01/06 Illueca 3 - 1 El Palo Fin
01/06 G.Segoviana 3 - 0 ED Churra Fin
01/06 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Cayón Fin
01/06 Náxara 1 - 1 Mutilvera Fin
01/06 Horta 0 - 1 Moralo Fin
01/06 Antequera 2 - 1 Utrera Fin
02/06 Getafe B 4 - 1 Lealtad Fin
02/06 Osasuna B 3 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
02/06 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Tamaraceite Fin
02/06 Cacereño 2 - 2 Formentera Fin
02/06 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Beti Kozkor K.E. Fin
02/06 Las Rozas 3 - 0 At. Saguntino Fin
02/06 Mensajero 1 - 1 Alondras Fin
02/06 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Prat Fin
02/06 Marino 2 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
02/06 Bergantiños 5 - 0 Covadonga Fin
02/06 Caudal 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
02/06 Escobedo 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
02/06 Orihuela 2 - 1 Tarazona Fin
02/06 La Nucía 2 - 0 Logroñés B Fin
02/06 L´Hospitalet 2 - 1 Algeciras Fin
02/06 Sestao 2 - 1 Toledo Fin
02/06 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Tenerife B Fin
02/06 Haro 1 - 0 Zamora Fin
02/06 Mérida 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fin
02/06 Villarrubia 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
02/06 Arandina 3 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
02/06 La Hoya 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
02/06 Compostela 3 - 2 Alavés B Fin
02/06 Real Jaén 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fin
02/06 Olimpic 0 - 3 Villarrobledo Fin

Buscador de deportes