Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 SD San José 6 - 0 Telde Fin
27/08 Acodetti 1 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
27/08 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
27/08 Guía 3 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
27/08 CDT 0 - 2 Tenerife Fin
27/08 Las Zocas 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
28/08 Las Palmas 3 - 1 Laguna Fin
28/08 Arucas CF 0 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
03/09 Sobradillo 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
03/09 Estrella CF 1 - 0 CDT Fin
03/09 AD Huracán 2 - 0 Guía Fin
03/09 Telde 0 - 1 CD Marino Fin
03/09 Laguna 0 - 1 SD San José Fin
04/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
04/09 Tenerife 4 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 CD Marino 4 - 2 Laguna Fin
10/09 Sobradillo 3 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
10/09 Acodetti 3 - 3 Telde Fin
10/09 Guía 3 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
10/09 CDT 1 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
10/09 Las Zocas 2 - 6 Tenerife Fin
11/09 Las Palmas 2 - 1 SD San José Fin
11/09 Arucas CF 1 - 4 Estrella CF Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
16/09 SD San José 3 - 4 CD Marino Fin
17/09 Laguna 1 - 0 Acodetti Fin
17/09 Orientación Marítima 3 - 2 CDT Fin
17/09 Estrella CF 4 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
17/09 Tenerife 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
17/09 AD Huracán 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
17/09 Telde 0 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
18/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Sobradillo 3 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
24/09 Las Zocas 0 - 3 AD Huracán Fin
24/09 Acodetti 0 - 1 SD San José Fin
24/09 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
24/09 Guía 6 - 2 Telde Fin
25/09 Arucas CF 3 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fin
25/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 2 Tenerife Fin
25/09 Las Palmas 4 - 0 CD Marino Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016
01/10 CD Marino 0 - 4 Acodetti Fin
01/10 SD San José 3 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
01/10 Laguna 3 - 3 Guía Fin
01/10 Telde 3 - 1 CDT Fin
01/10 Orientación Marítima 5 - 2 Las Zocas Fin
01/10 Tenerife 2 - 0 Las Palmas Fin
01/10 Estrella CF 0 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
01/10 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 16.11.2016
08/10 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
08/10 San Pedro Mártir 4 - 3 CD Marino Fin
08/10 Guía 0 - 1 SD San José Fin
09/10 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Acodetti Fin
09/10 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Telde Fin
09/10 Tenerife 0 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
09/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
16/11 CDT 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Acodetti 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
12/10 CD Marino 1 - 0 Guía Fin
12/10 SD San José 5 - 0 CDT Fin
12/10 Laguna 3 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
12/10 Telde 3 - 2 Las Zocas Fin
12/10 Orientación Marítima 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
12/10 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Tenerife Fin
12/10 Estrella CF 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Tenerife 5 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
15/10 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Telde Fin
15/10 Estrella CF 0 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
15/10 Guía 1 - 2 Acodetti Fin
15/10 CDT 3 - 0 CD Marino Fin
16/10 Las Palmas 9 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
16/10 Arucas CF 1 - 2 SD San José Fin
16/10 Las Zocas 0 - 3 Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2016 - 22.10.2016
21/10 SD San José 0 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
22/10 CD Marino 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
22/10 Laguna 2 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
22/10 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 1 Guía Fin
22/10 Acodetti 2 - 0 CDT Fin
22/10 Orientación Marítima 4 - 2 Estrella CF Fin
22/10 AD Huracán 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
22/10 Telde 0 - 4 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Guía Fin
29/10 Sobradillo 0 - 0 SD San José Fin
29/10 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
29/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 2 Laguna Fin
29/10 CDT 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fin
29/10 Las Zocas 1 - 2 CD Marino Fin
30/10 Arucas CF 2 - 3 Acodetti Fin
30/10 Tenerife 5 - 1 Telde Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016
01/11 Guía 4 - 1 CDT Fin
01/11 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
01/11 Acodetti 4 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
01/11 CD Marino 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
01/11 SD San José 4 - 3 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
01/11 Laguna 1 - 0 Tenerife Fin
01/11 Telde 1 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
01/11 Orientación Marítima 0 - 7 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Acodetti Fin
05/11 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 1 CD Marino Fin
05/11 Tenerife 1 - 0 SD San José Fin
05/11 Estrella CF 1 - 1 Laguna Fin
05/11 Las Zocas 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
05/11 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Telde Fin
06/11 Arucas CF 2 - 2 Guía Fin
06/11 Las Palmas 5 - 0 CDT Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 SD San José 1 - 2 Estrella CF Fin
12/11 Laguna 0 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
12/11 Acodetti 1 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
12/11 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
12/11 CDT 2 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
12/11 Guía 3 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
12/11 CD Marino 1 - 1 Tenerife Fin
13/11 Telde 1 - 4 Orientación Marítima Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Sobradillo 4 - 1 Guía Fin
19/11 Tenerife 0 - 1 Acodetti Fin
19/11 Orientación Marítima 5 - 1 Laguna Fin
19/11 Las Zocas 1 - 1 CDT Fin
19/11 Estrella CF 3 - 2 CD Marino Fin
19/11 AD Huracán 0 - 0 SD San José Fin
20/11 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
20/11 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 SD San José 3 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
26/11 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 2 Tenerife Fin
26/11 Acodetti 2 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
26/11 CD Marino 4 - 3 AD Huracán Fin
26/11 CDT 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fin
26/11 Guía 4 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
27/11 Arucas CF 2 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
27/11 Las Palmas 5 - 0 Telde Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2016
03/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 2 CDT Fin
03/12 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
03/12 Tenerife 5 - 1 Guía Fin
03/12 Orientación Marítima 2 - 0 CD Marino Fin
03/12 Estrella CF 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
03/12 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Acodetti Fin
03/12 Las Zocas 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
03/12 Telde 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.12.2016 - 08.12.2016
07/12 Estrella CF 2 - 2 Guía Fin
08/12 Orientación Marítima 1 - 3 Acodetti Fin
08/12 Telde 2 - 1 SD San José Fin
08/12 AD Huracán 2 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
08/12 Tenerife 1 - 0 CDT Fin
08/12 Sobradillo 3 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
08/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
08/12 Laguna 0 - 1 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 CD Marino 8 - 0 Telde Fin
10/12 SD San José 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
10/12 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 3 Orientación Marítima Fin
10/12 CDT 2 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
10/12 Guía 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
10/12 Las Zocas 0 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
11/12 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Tenerife Fin
11/12 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Laguna 4 - 0 CD Marino Fin
17/12 Orientación Marítima 3 - 1 Guía Fin
17/12 SD San José 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
17/12 Tenerife 3 - 2 Las Zocas Fin
17/12 Estrella CF 1 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
17/12 AD Huracán 3 - 0 CDT Fin
18/12 Telde 0 - 2 Acodetti Fin
18/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 CD Marino 1 - 2 SD San José Fin
07/01 Sobradillo 0 - 0 Tenerife Fin
07/01 Acodetti 4 - 1 Laguna Fin
07/01 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 1 Telde Fin
07/01 Las Zocas 2 - 2 Estrella CF Fin
07/01 CDT 2 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
08/01 Arucas CF 3 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
08/01 Las Palmas 2 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 SD San José 2 - 0 Acodetti Fin
14/01 Orientación Marítima 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
14/01 CD Marino 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
14/01 Laguna 1 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
14/01 Estrella CF 3 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
14/01 AD Huracán 5 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
14/01 Telde 1 - 2 Guía Fin
15/01 Tenerife 3 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Sobradillo 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
21/01 Las Zocas 1 - 4 Orientación Marítima Fin
21/01 Acodetti 3 - 0 CD Marino Fin
21/01 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 3 SD San José Fin
21/01 Guía 1 - 1 Laguna Fin
21/01 CDT 4 - 0 Telde Fin
22/01 Las Palmas 5 - 1 Tenerife Fin
22/01 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Laguna 1 - 0 CDT Fin
28/01 SD San José 6 - 1 Guía Fin
28/01 CD Marino 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
28/01 Acodetti 2 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
28/01 Estrella CF 0 - 2 Tenerife Fin
28/01 Orientación Marítima 2 - 3 Sobradillo Fin
29/01 AD Huracán 1 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
29/01 Telde 0 - 5 Arucas CF Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Tenerife 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
04/02 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 5 Acodetti Fin
04/02 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fin
04/02 Guía 4 - 1 CD Marino Fin
04/02 CDT 1 - 1 SD San José Fin
04/02 Las Zocas 2 - 0 Telde Fin
05/02 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
05/02 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

11.02.2017 - 15.03.2017
11/02 CD Marino 3 - 1 CDT Fin
11/02 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 8 Las Palmas Fin
11/02 Telde 1 - 6 Sobradillo Fin
14/02 AD Huracán 1 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
15/02 SD San José 4 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
08/03 Laguna 2 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
08/03 Acodetti 1 - 3 Guía Fin
15/03 Orientación Marítima 1 - 0 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Sobradillo 3 - 0 Laguna Fin
18/02 Estrella CF 1 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
18/02 CDT 0 - 1 Acodetti Fin
18/02 Guía 3 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
18/02 Las Zocas 1 - 5 SD San José Fin
19/02 Las Palmas 1 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
19/02 Arucas CF 3 - 2 CD Marino Fin
19/02 UD Longuera - Toscal 6 - 0 Telde Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

24.02.2017 - 29.03.2017
24/02 SD San José 2 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
24/02 CD Marino 1 - 0 Las Zocas Fin
25/02 Orientación Marítima 3 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
25/02 Laguna 2 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
25/02 Acodetti 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
25/02 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 3 CDT Fin
25/02 Telde 1 - 4 Tenerife Fin
29/03 Guía 2 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Las Zocas 2 - 1 Acodetti Fin
04/03 Sobradillo 4 - 0 CD Marino Fin
04/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 1 SD San José Fin
04/03 Tenerife 1 - 3 Laguna Fin
04/03 Estrella CF 2 - 0 Telde Fin
04/03 CDT 1 - 2 Guía Fin
05/03 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
05/03 Arucas CF 8 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

10.03.2017 - 11.03.2017
10/03 SD San José 0 - 0 Tenerife Fin
10/03 CD Marino 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
11/03 Laguna 2 - 2 Estrella CF Fin
11/03 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 2 Las Zocas Fin
11/03 Acodetti 1 - 3 Sobradillo Fin
11/03 Guía 1 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
11/03 CDT 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
11/03 Telde 0 - 3 AD Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

19.03.2017 - 05.04.2017
19/03 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 0 Acodetti Fin
19/03 Tenerife 2 - 1 CD Marino Fin
19/03 Las Zocas 3 - 1 Guía Fin
19/03 Sobradillo 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fin
19/03 Arucas CF 3 - 1 CDT Fin
19/03 Orientación Marítima 4 - 1 Telde Fin
19/03 AD Huracán 2 - 0 Laguna Fin
05/04 Estrella CF   -   SD San José 18:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Laguna 1 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
25/03 SD San José 2 - 4 AD Huracán Fin
25/03 CD Marino 1 - 1 Estrella CF Fin
25/03 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 3 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
25/03 Acodetti 1 - 2 Tenerife Fin
25/03 Guía 3 - 2 Sobradillo Fin
25/03 CDT 4 - 1 Las Zocas Fin
26/03 Arucas CF 2 - 5 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Orientación Marítima   -   SD San José 13:00h.
01/04 Sobradillo   -   CDT 13:00h.
01/04 Estrella CF   -   Acodetti 13:30h.
01/04 AD Huracán   -   CD Marino 17:30h.
01/04 Las Zocas   -   Arucas CF 18:00h.
02/04 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Guía 13:00h.
02/04 Telde   -   Las Palmas 13:00h.
02/04 Tenerife   -   San Pedro Mártir 13:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Acodetti   -   AD Huracán -:-
09/04 CDT   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
09/04 San Pedro Mártir   -   Estrella CF -:-
09/04 Las Palmas   -   Las Zocas -:-
09/04 CD Marino   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
09/04 Arucas CF   -   Sobradillo -:-
09/04 Laguna   -   Telde -:-
09/04 Guía   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Buscador de deportes