Superdeporte

Calendario de LEB Oro

Jornada 1ª

16.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
16/10 Palencia   -   Melilla 21:00h.
16/10 UBU Tizona   -   Leyma Coruña 21:00h.
17/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Breogán 18:30h.
18/10 Valladolid   -   Ourense 12:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

23.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
23/10 Melilla   -   Cáceres 20:15h.
23/10 Ourense   -   Palencia 21:00h.
24/10 Breogán   -   UBU Tizona 19:15h.
25/10 Leyma Coruña   -   Valladolid 18:00h.
 

Jornada 3ª

31.10.2020
31/10 Valladolid   -   Palencia -:-
31/10 Cáceres   -   Ourense -:-
31/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Melilla -:-
31/10 Leyma Coruña   -   Breogán -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

06.11.2020
06/11 Breogán   -   Valladolid -:-
06/11 Melilla   -   UBU Tizona -:-
06/11 Ourense   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
06/11 Palencia   -   Cáceres -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

13.11.2020
13/11 Valladolid   -   Cáceres -:-
13/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Palencia -:-
13/11 UBU Tizona   -   Ourense -:-
13/11 Leyma Coruña   -   Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

20.11.2020
20/11 Melilla   -   Breogán -:-
20/11 Ourense   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
20/11 Palencia   -   UBU Tizona -:-
20/11 Cáceres   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.12.2020
06/12 Valladolid   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
06/12 UBU Tizona   -   Cáceres -:-
06/12 Leyma Coruña   -   Palencia -:-
06/12 Breogán   -   Ourense -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

11.12.2020
11/12 Valladolid   -   Melilla -:-
11/12 Palencia   -   Breogán -:-
11/12 Cáceres   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
11/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   UBU Tizona -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

18.12.2020
18/12 UBU Tizona   -   Valladolid -:-
18/12 Leyma Coruña   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
18/12 Breogán   -   Cáceres -:-
18/12 Melilla   -   Ourense -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.12.2020
22/12 Melilla   -   Palencia -:-
22/12 Breogán   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
22/12 Ourense   -   Valladolid -:-
22/12 Leyma Coruña   -   UBU Tizona -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.01.2021
03/01 Palencia   -   Ourense -:-
03/01 UBU Tizona   -   Breogán -:-
03/01 Valladolid   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
03/01 Cáceres   -   Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

08.01.2021
08/01 Ourense   -   Cáceres -:-
08/01 Breogán   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
08/01 Melilla   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
08/01 Palencia   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

15.01.2021
15/01 Cáceres   -   Palencia -:-
15/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Ourense -:-
15/01 Valladolid   -   Breogán -:-
15/01 UBU Tizona   -   Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

29.01.2021
29/01 Melilla   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
29/01 Palencia   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
29/01 Cáceres   -   Valladolid -:-
29/01 Ourense   -   UBU Tizona -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

05.02.2021
05/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Cáceres -:-
05/02 UBU Tizona   -   Palencia -:-
05/02 Leyma Coruña   -   Ourense -:-
05/02 Breogán   -   Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

12.02.2021
12/02 Ourense   -   Breogán -:-
12/02 Palencia   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
12/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Valladolid -:-
12/02 Cáceres   -   UBU Tizona -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

28.02.2021
28/02 Leyma Coruña   -   Cáceres -:-
28/02 Breogán   -   Palencia -:-
28/02 UBU Tizona   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
28/02 Melilla   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.03.2021
05/03 Cáceres   -   Breogán -:-
05/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
05/03 Ourense   -   Melilla -:-
05/03 Valladolid   -   UBU Tizona -:-
 

Buscador de deportes