Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 Tiro Pichón Fin
01/09 Recreativo de Huelva 2 - 2 Séneca Fin
01/09 Rusadir 3 - 3 Málaga Fin
01/09 Granada 2 - 0 Tomares Fin
02/09 Córdoba 1 - 3 Cádiz Fin
02/09 Sevilla FC 4 - 3 Vázquez Cultural Fin
02/09 26 de Febrero 0 - 6 Real Betis Fin
02/09 San Félix 0 - 0 Calavera Fin
02/09 Almería 1 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Séneca 2 - 1 Córdoba Fin
08/09 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 1 Granada Fin
08/09 Tomares 4 - 0 Rusadir Fin
08/09 La Cañada Atlético 0 - 4 Sevilla FC Fin
08/09 Tiro Pichón 0 - 0 Almería Fin
09/09 Cádiz 1 - 0 San Félix Fin
09/09 Calavera 0 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
09/09 Málaga 1 - 1 26 de Febrero Fin
09/09 Real Betis 4 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 5 Málaga Fin
15/09 Almería 2 - 1 Calavera Fin
15/09 Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Tiro Pichón Fin
15/09 Rusadir 1 - 3 Vázquez Cultural Fin
16/09 Cádiz 2 - 0 Séneca Fin
16/09 San Félix 2 - 2 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
16/09 Granada 2 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
16/09 Córdoba 2 - 1 Real Betis Fin
16/09 26 de Febrero 3 - 1 Tomares Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Real Betis 1 - 0 Cádiz Fin
22/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 2 Almería Fin
22/09 Séneca 1 - 3 San Félix Fin
22/09 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 2 Rusadir Fin
23/09 Tomares 0 - 3 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
23/09 Calavera 0 - 4 Sevilla FC Fin
23/09 Málaga 8 - 0 Córdoba Fin
23/09 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 1 26 de Febrero Fin
23/09 Tiro Pichón 1 - 0 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Rusadir 0 - 0 Tiro Pichón Aplaz.
29/09 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fin
29/09 Cádiz 0 - 3 Málaga Fin
29/09 Córdoba 3 - 2 Tomares Fin
30/09 Séneca 1 - 2 Real Betis Fin
30/09 San Félix 2 - 0 Almería Fin
30/09 26 de Febrero 2 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
30/09 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
30/09 Granada 1 - 0 Calavera Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Almería 0 - 0 Sevilla FC Fin
06/10 Real Betis 2 - 1 San Félix Fin
06/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 Granada Fin
06/10 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
06/10 Tiro Pichón 0 - 1 26 de Febrero Fin
06/10 Calavera 5 - 3 Rusadir Fin
06/10 Tomares 1 - 2 Cádiz Fin
07/10 Málaga 1 - 1 Séneca Fin
07/10 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 2 Córdoba Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

10.10.2018 - 12.10.2018
10/10 Granada 2 - 0 Almería Fin
11/10 Real Betis 1 - 1 Málaga Fin
11/10 Rusadir 3 - 3 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
11/10 26 de Febrero 1 - 1 Calavera Fin
12/10 Cádiz 1 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fin
12/10 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 0 Tiro Pichón Fin
12/10 San Félix 2 - 2 Sevilla FC Fin
12/10 Córdoba 1 - 3 La Cañada Atlético Fin
12/10 Séneca 1 - 1 Tomares Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Granada Fin
14/10 Calavera 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
14/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
14/10 Almería 6 - 0 Rusadir Fin
14/10 Málaga 3 - 0 San Félix Fin
14/10 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 1 Séneca Fin
14/10 La Cañada Atlético 0 - 2 Cádiz Fin
14/10 Tiro Pichón 1 - 1 Córdoba Fin
14/10 Tomares 0 - 2 Real Betis Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Málaga 4 - 0 Tomares Fin
20/10 Rusadir 0 - 1 Sevilla FC Fin
20/10 Séneca 1 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fin
20/10 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
20/10 Cádiz 3 - 0 Tiro Pichón Fin
21/10 Córdoba 0 - 2 Calavera Fin
21/10 26 de Febrero 3 - 2 Almería Fin
21/10 San Félix 2 - 1 Granada Fin
21/10 Real Betis 2 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Sevilla FC 4 - 0 26 de Febrero Fin
27/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Córdoba Fin
27/10 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 3 Málaga Fin
27/10 Tomares 0 - 4 San Félix Fin
27/10 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 1 Real Betis Fin
27/10 Tiro Pichón 3 - 0 Séneca Fin
27/10 Almería 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
28/10 Granada 7 - 1 Rusadir Fin
28/10 Calavera 0 - 0 Cádiz Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Real Betis 3 - 1 Tiro Pichón Fin
01/11 San Félix 3 - 0 Rusadir Fin
01/11 Séneca 1 - 2 Calavera Fin
01/11 Cádiz 1 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
01/11 Tomares 2 - 3 Vázquez Cultural Fin
01/11 Málaga 6 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
01/11 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fin
01/11 Córdoba 2 - 1 Almería Fin
01/11 26 de Febrero 1 - 1 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 0 Séneca Fin
04/11 Rusadir 4 - 2 26 de Febrero Fin
04/11 Calavera 0 - 3 Real Betis Fin
04/11 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Córdoba Fin
04/11 Almería 1 - 1 Cádiz Fin
04/11 La Cañada Atlético 0 - 1 Tomares Fin
04/11 Granada 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
04/11 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 1 San Félix Fin
04/11 Tiro Pichón 2 - 1 Málaga Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Cádiz 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fin
10/11 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
10/11 Séneca 1 - 1 Almería Fin
11/11 Real Betis 2 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
11/11 Recreativo de Huelva 2 - 0 Rusadir Fin
11/11 Córdoba 1 - 0 Granada Fin
11/11 Tomares 4 - 0 Tiro Pichón Fin
11/11 Málaga 1 - 2 Calavera Fin
11/11 San Félix 3 - 1 26 de Febrero Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Calavera 8 - 0 Tomares Fin
17/11 Rusadir 0 - 1 Córdoba Fin
17/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 2 Málaga Fin
17/11 Sevilla FC 4 - 1 Séneca Fin
17/11 Almería 1 - 3 Real Betis Fin
18/11 Granada 1 - 0 Cádiz Fin
18/11 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
18/11 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 1 San Félix Fin
18/11 Tiro Pichón 1 - 2 Vázquez Cultural Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Real Betis   -   Sevilla FC 16:00h.
24/11 Córdoba   -   26 de Febrero 16:00h.
24/11 Cádiz   -   Rusadir 16:30h.
24/11 San Félix   -   Recreativo de Huelva 17:00h.
25/11 La Cañada Atlético   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
25/11 Séneca   -   Granada -:-
25/11 Tomares   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 13:30h.
25/11 Málaga   -   Almería 16:00h.
25/11 Vázquez Cultural   -   Calavera 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 San Félix   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
02/12 Calavera   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
02/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
02/12 Almería   -   Tomares -:-
02/12 Sevilla FC   -   Málaga -:-
02/12 Granada   -   Real Betis -:-
02/12 Rusadir   -   Séneca -:-
02/12 26 de Febrero   -   Cádiz -:-
02/12 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Córdoba -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Tiro Pichón   -   Calavera -:-
06/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
06/12 Vázquez Cultural   -   Almería -:-
06/12 Tomares   -   Sevilla FC -:-
06/12 Málaga   -   Granada -:-
06/12 Real Betis   -   Rusadir -:-
06/12 Séneca   -   26 de Febrero -:-
06/12 Cádiz   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
06/12 Córdoba   -   San Félix -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Calavera   -   San Félix -:-
09/12 Tomares   -   Granada -:-
09/12 Séneca   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
09/12 Tiro Pichón   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
09/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Almería -:-
09/12 Vázquez Cultural   -   Sevilla FC -:-
09/12 Málaga   -   Rusadir -:-
09/12 Real Betis   -   26 de Febrero -:-
09/12 Cádiz   -   Córdoba -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Calavera -:-
16/12 Sevilla FC   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
16/12 San Félix   -   Cádiz -:-
16/12 Córdoba   -   Séneca -:-
16/12 Rusadir   -   Tomares -:-
16/12 Granada   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
16/12 Almería   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
16/12 26 de Febrero   -   Málaga -:-
16/12 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   San Félix -:-
23/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Granada -:-
23/12 Málaga   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
23/12 Séneca   -   Cádiz -:-
23/12 Calavera   -   Almería -:-
23/12 Tiro Pichón   -   Sevilla FC -:-
23/12 Vázquez Cultural   -   Rusadir -:-
23/12 Tomares   -   26 de Febrero -:-
23/12 Real Betis   -   Córdoba -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

07.01.2019
07/01 Sevilla FC   -   Calavera -:-
07/01 Almería   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
07/01 Rusadir   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
07/01 San Félix   -   Séneca -:-
07/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Tomares -:-
07/01 26 de Febrero   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
07/01 Granada   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
07/01 Córdoba   -   Málaga -:-
07/01 Cádiz   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Almería   -   San Félix -:-
13/01 Calavera   -   Granada -:-
13/01 Vázquez Cultural   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
13/01 Málaga   -   Cádiz -:-
13/01 Real Betis   -   Séneca -:-
13/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Sevilla FC -:-
13/01 Tiro Pichón   -   Rusadir -:-
13/01 La Cañada Atlético   -   26 de Febrero -:-
13/01 Tomares   -   Córdoba -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Rusadir   -   Calavera -:-
20/01 Granada   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
20/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
20/01 Cádiz   -   Tomares -:-
20/01 Sevilla FC   -   Almería -:-
20/01 Córdoba   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
20/01 26 de Febrero   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
20/01 Séneca   -   Málaga -:-
20/01 San Félix   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Sevilla FC   -   San Félix -:-
27/01 Almería   -   Granada -:-
27/01 Tiro Pichón   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
27/01 Vázquez Cultural   -   Cádiz -:-
27/01 Tomares   -   Séneca -:-
27/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Rusadir -:-
27/01 Calavera   -   26 de Febrero -:-
27/01 La Cañada Atlético   -   Córdoba -:-
27/01 Málaga   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Calavera -:-
03/02 26 de Febrero   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
03/02 Cádiz   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
03/02 Real Betis   -   Tomares -:-
03/02 Rusadir   -   Almería -:-
03/02 Granada   -   Sevilla FC -:-
03/02 Séneca   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
03/02 Córdoba   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
03/02 San Félix   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Granada   -   San Félix -:-
10/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
10/02 Tiro Pichón   -   Cádiz -:-
10/02 La Cañada Atlético   -   Séneca -:-
10/02 Sevilla FC   -   Rusadir -:-
10/02 Almería   -   26 de Febrero -:-
10/02 Calavera   -   Córdoba -:-
10/02 Tomares   -   Málaga -:-
10/02 Vázquez Cultural   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Cádiz   -   Calavera -:-
17/02 Rusadir   -   Granada -:-
17/02 Córdoba   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
17/02 Real Betis   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
17/02 San Félix   -   Tomares -:-
17/02 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Almería -:-
17/02 26 de Febrero   -   Sevilla FC -:-
17/02 Málaga   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
17/02 Séneca   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

28.02.2019
28/02 Rusadir   -   San Félix -:-
28/02 Sevilla FC   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
28/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Cádiz -:-
28/02 Calavera   -   Séneca -:-
28/02 Vázquez Cultural   -   Tomares -:-
28/02 Granada   -   26 de Febrero -:-
28/02 Almería   -   Córdoba -:-
28/02 La Cañada Atlético   -   Málaga -:-
28/02 Tiro Pichón   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Real Betis   -   Calavera -:-
03/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Granada -:-
03/03 Séneca   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
03/03 Tomares   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
03/03 Cádiz   -   Almería -:-
03/03 Córdoba   -   Sevilla FC -:-
03/03 26 de Febrero   -   Rusadir -:-
03/03 San Félix   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
03/03 Málaga   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

10.03.2019
10/03 26 de Febrero   -   San Félix -:-
10/03 Rusadir   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
10/03 Sevilla FC   -   Cádiz -:-
10/03 Almería   -   Séneca -:-
10/03 Tiro Pichón   -   Tomares -:-
10/03 La Cañada Atlético   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
10/03 Granada   -   Córdoba -:-
10/03 Calavera   -   Málaga -:-
10/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Tomares   -   Calavera -:-
17/03 Cádiz   -   Granada -:-
17/03 Málaga   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
17/03 San Félix   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
17/03 Real Betis   -   Almería -:-
17/03 Séneca   -   Sevilla FC -:-
17/03 Córdoba   -   Rusadir -:-
17/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   26 de Febrero -:-
17/03 Vázquez Cultural   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   San Félix -:-
24/03 Tiro Pichón   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
24/03 Rusadir   -   Cádiz -:-
24/03 Granada   -   Séneca -:-
24/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Tomares -:-
24/03 Calavera   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
24/03 26 de Febrero   -   Córdoba -:-
24/03 Almería   -   Málaga -:-
24/03 Sevilla FC   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Tiro Pichón   -   San Félix -:-
31/03 La Cañada Atlético   -   Calavera -:-
31/03 Real Betis   -   Granada -:-
31/03 Córdoba   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
31/03 Vázquez Cultural   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
31/03 Tomares   -   Almería -:-
31/03 Málaga   -   Sevilla FC -:-
31/03 Séneca   -   Rusadir -:-
31/03 Cádiz   -   26 de Febrero -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
07/04 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Cádiz -:-
07/04 26 de Febrero   -   Séneca -:-
07/04 Sevilla FC   -   Tomares -:-
07/04 Almería   -   Vázquez Cultural -:-
07/04 Calavera   -   Tiro Pichón -:-
07/04 San Félix   -   Córdoba -:-
07/04 Granada   -   Málaga -:-
07/04 Rusadir   -   Real Betis -:-
 

Buscador de deportes