Resultados en directo - tercera ronda

Recreativo - Osasuna

Nuevo Colombino
Sin iniciar 21.01.2020 19:00h.
Recreativo Recreativo   -   Osasuna Osasuna
 

Real Zaragoza - Mallorca

La Romareda
Sin iniciar 21.01.2020 19:00h.
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza   -   Mallorca Mallorca
 

Sevilla - Levante

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Sin iniciar 21.01.2020 21:00h.
Sevilla Sevilla   -   Levante Levante
 

Elche - Athletic Club

Martínez Valero
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 19:00h.
Elche Elche   -   Athletic Club Athletic Club
 

Ibiza - Barcelona

Estadio Municipal de Can Misses
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 19:00h.
Ibiza   -   Barcelona Barcelona
 

Badalona - Granada CF

Municipal de Badalona
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 21:00h.
Badalona Badalona   -   Granada CF Granada CF
 

Girona - Villarreal

Municipal de Montilivi
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 21:00h.
Girona Girona   -   Villarreal Villarreal
 

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Reale Arena
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 21:00h.
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   Espanyol Espanyol
 

Tenerife - Real Valladolid

Heliodoro Rodríguez
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 21:00h.
Tenerife Tenerife   -   Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
 

UD Logroñés - Valencia CF

Las Gaunas
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 21:00h.
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Valencia CF Valencia CF
 

Unionistas - Real Madrid

Anexo Estadio Helmántico
Sin iniciar 22.01.2020 21:00h.
Unionistas   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid
 

Ebro - Leganés

Municipal Almozara
Sin iniciar 23.01.2020 19:00h.
Ebro Ebro   -   Leganés Leganés
 

Mirandés - Celta de Vigo

Municipal de Anduva
Sin iniciar 23.01.2020 19:00h.
Mirandés Mirandés   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
 

CD Badajoz - Eibar

Nuevo Vivero
Sin iniciar 23.01.2020 21:00h.
CD_Badajoz   -   Eibar Eibar
 

Cultural Leonesa - Atlético de Madrid

Reino de León
Sin iniciar 23.01.2020 21:00h.
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa   -   Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
 

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Estadio de Vallecas
Sin iniciar 23.01.2020 21:00h.
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Betis Real Betis
 

Buscador de deportes